Inscriptos | Entrenamiento Torneo de Otoño 2021

In Entrenamiento Torneo Otoño 2021 AR by YCA

Provisorio – actualizado 19-05-2021 | 18 horas 

 Clase VelaNombre del barcoTimonelClubTrip#1Trip#2Trip#3Trip#4Trip#5Trip#6
1CadetARG8064Maria Alicia Lopez RetamarCVSIEsmeralda Lopez Retamar
2CadetARG9472Bruno DaujotasYCCNSebastián Daujotas
3CadetARG9473Franco Affonso InsoliaCVSISantiago Sordelli
4CadetARG9474Tomas Fernandez JardonCVSIPablo Martinez de Jesus
5CadetARG9478Pedro N RositoYCCNSantiago M Arostegui
6CadetARG9725Santiago Grandi FelicioliYCCN
7CadetARG9727Violeta DestefanoCNOJazmin Aizenstat
8CadetARG9729Marcos MaffeiCVSILorenzo Barone
9CadetARG9730Valentino Lancon PetrassoCNOVioleta Campo Cattaneo
10CadetARG9988Matias FinsterbuschCVSIFranco Barone
11CadetARG9991Juan Martin AgnolettiYCA/CNO
12CadetARG10015Florencia ChervinCVSIMateo Chervin
13CadetARG10020Gonzalo RidolfiCNOOlivia Naveira
1GrumeteARG7NadineHernán López SaavedraCVBEduardo RianchoIgnacio Stella
2GrumeteARG42TehaniDiego RodríguezCPNLBCarlos Maffei
3GrumeteARG218MagooJuan Ignacio RavazziCPNLBGustavo Warburg
4GrumeteARG249HirondelleChichizola CésarAYC
5GrumeteARG256BrumaRicardo LangeCNSIPedro WindmullerPablo Windmuller
6GrumeteARG300AntaresJaime BejaranoCPNLBRamiro González MartínezGustavo Durante
7GrumeteARG302Mi ViejoHernán Daniel MuñozYC-CPNLBPablo FenouilFranco Tocallino
1J70ARG1190DinamitaPablo MaffeiYCANicolás Di GiovanniMariano VictoryBrian ZonJosé Villar
2J70ARG1193PanteraCarlos CriadoYCAGerardo AraujoHenran Mones RuizSantiago Nandin
3J70ARG1198SplitwizeJoaquín DovalCNONicolás CubriaJunior BellinottoFederico Ambrus
4J70ARG1200Amigo VIIFrancisco CamperoYCAPablo VolkerPatricio GutierrezJordan RivasCamilo Barcelo
5J70ARG1202Jarra LocaGuillermo AporszegiCNOAndres FoxMariano cambonMartín Ferrero
6J70ARG1294FandangoSantiago MiguezCNOJuan Ignacio PereiraGuillermo BellinottoJuan A. Filidoro
7J70ARG1435806Gonzalo Ramos VertizCNSIGuillermo BaquerizasRocio TravascioDiego GarayIsmael Ayerza
8J70ARG1436Dai Cazzo!Mariano TavelliYCA/SPLuis MonjeauSantiago PinascoAdrián Rivarola
9J70ARG1552Sputnik BBDiego CodiroliYCAAdrian CriscioneAlejandro RocaJavier Maria Sposito
1Match 30ARG3Match 30Augusto CortinaYCA
2Match 30ARG4Ariete IVHernán Fernandez OrozcoCNSIDiego castroSantiago VodanovichCristian VodandeMiguel de cortesAlfredo DGustavo vudonovich
3Match 30ARG12GuasonRicardo GentileYCOFranco GentileFlorencia BonninMartina GrahamMara MussiniGeorgina ChavezKike
4Match 30ARG19Super Tole ToleOscar DagninoCNSMAnabella DagninoAgustin DagninoPablo PiñeyroGuillermo PiñeyroFacundo Piñeyro
1PrincipiantesARG11Lucía D'Angela MenisCNO
2PrincipiantesARG357Dolores MenalledYCA
3PrincipiantesECU1001Ines AdlercreutzCUBA
4PrincipiantesARG2772Lola Agostina LinaresCUBA
5PrincipiantesARG2865Carola OrellaCNSI
6PrincipiantesARG2886Joaquín V. Castro KraljCUBA
7PrincipiantesARG2984Joaco BrachiCUBA
8PrincipiantesARG3022Clara WalterCNSI
9PrincipiantesARG3038Simón GenoudCUBA
10PrincipiantesARG3079Juan B. KeenaCNA
11PrincipiantesARG3096Abril Della VecchiaCPNLB
12PrincipiantesARG3107Felicitas MenéndezCVB
13PrincipiantesARG3118Lucia RomeroCUBA
14PrincipiantesARG3129Felipe ArocenaCNSI
15PrincipiantesARG3141Manuela ArósteguiYCCN
16PrincipiantesARG3150Joaquin BalbuenaCPNLB
17PrincipiantesARG3170Justo BraccoCVB
18PrincipiantesARG3198Benjamin BueroCUBA
19PrincipiantesARG3199Manuel ViañaYCO
20PrincipiantesARG3205Marina StocikYCA
21PrincipiantesARG3229Ayleen Lemos ViviantCVB
22PrincipiantesARG3229Rodrigo CambreaCNA
23PrincipiantesARG3234Juan Silva RobinsonCNSI
24PrincipiantesARG3236Santiago LatorreYCA
25PrincipiantesARG3247Marco Ariel KinbaumCNSI
26PrincipiantesARG3254Fochesatto BautistaCPNLB
27PrincipiantesARG3261Valentina Galli KlugeCVB
28PrincipiantesARG3263Ivana Alexander DimarcoCNSI
29PrincipiantesARG3290Mora García AyalaYCA
30PrincipiantesARG3294Catalina VillamayorCUBA
31PrincipiantesARG3303Franco CicheroCUBA
32PrincipiantesARG3316Mateo Boeri Di GiorgioCPNLB
33PrincipiantesARG3326Mateo GhirimoldiCUBA
34PrincipiantesARG3347Pilar Llorente de HozYCA
35PrincipiantesARG3373Tomas MorteoYCA
36PrincipiantesARG3401Bernardita de FreijoCUBA
37PrincipiantesARG3415Massa Galli FelipeCNSE
38PrincipiantesARG3470Matías FantinelliCUBA
39PrincipiantesARG3473Facundo KeenaCNA
40PrincipiantesARG3488Pedro HaririCUBA
41PrincipiantesARG3512Adela Peralta RamosYCA
42PrincipiantesARG3521Bautista LuqueYCA
43PrincipiantesARG3521Santiago Adeil PietraneraYCO
44PrincipiantesARG3530Joaquín Pacheco GennéYCCN
45PrincipiantesARG3553Mateo Di CarloYCO
46PrincipiantesARG3554Lautaro MorenoYCO
47PrincipiantesARG3557Eloisa Varela IraolaCUBA
48PrincipiantesARG3561Juana FantinelliCUBA
49PrincipiantesARG3579Ignacio José PadilllaCNSI
50PrincipiantesARG3580Iñaki BambillYCA
51PrincipiantesARG3586Gregorio BelliYCA
52PrincipiantesARG3598Francisco BalbuenaCPNLB
53PrincipiantesARG3604Ignacio LozanoCUBA
54PrincipiantesARG3605Félix Pereyra IraolaYCA
55PrincipiantesARG3610Facundo ZorraquinCNSI
56PrincipiantesARG3614Gaspar ToroYCA
57PrincipiantesARG3618Tomas Alvarez DuranCVSI
58PrincipiantesARG3628Nicolás RonchiCNA
59PrincipiantesARG3632Tomas de EzcurraCNSI
60PrincipiantesARG3647Camila EsquivelYCO
61PrincipiantesARG3651Milagros González MartínezYCCN
62PrincipiantesARG3661Cayetana BalbuenaCPNLB
63PrincipiantesARG3663Catalina von StecherCUBA
64PrincipiantesARG3675Lucia Funes de RiojaYCA
65PrincipiantesARG3679Matias AmblardCNSE
66PrincipiantesARG3681Dafne NaveiraCNA
67PrincipiantesARG3682Lucia FerranteCUBA
68PrincipiantesARG3683Agostina Perrotta RosalesCNA
69PrincipiantesARG3693Lola Varela GaratCUBA
70PrincipiantesARG3700Federico CassulloCNSI
71PrincipiantesARG3721María Trinidad León HerránCUBA
72PrincipiantesARG3739Guadalupe LeónCNA
73PrincipiantesARG3743Malena GagliotiCNSE
74PrincipiantesARG3751Tomás BenvenutoYCA
75PrincipiantesARG3756Tomas MolinariCVB
76PrincipiantesARG3760Clara GarbarinoYCA SF
77PrincipiantesARG3762Lucas RestainoCPNLB
78PrincipiantesARG3778Camila SanchezCNMP
79PrincipiantesARG3795Catalina CastexCUBA
80PrincipiantesARG3798Juan Pedro DurandCUBA
81PrincipiantesARG3800Lucha PantinYCA
82PrincipiantesARG3804Ivan AdlercreutzCUBA
83PrincipiantesARG3810Guadalupe González CarlesCNO
84PrincipiantesARG3811Juan Ignacio PaulsYCCN
85PrincipiantesARG3835Juan BaaderCNO
86PrincipiantesARG3865Santiago VialeCUBA
87PrincipiantesARG3868Rafael AntoniCUBA
88PrincipiantesARG3868Rafael AntoniCUBA
89PrincipiantesARG3872Sofía María RaitiCUBA
90PrincipiantesARG3874Tomás ConteCNSE
91PrincipiantesARG3876Janko D'Onofrio FreytesCNA
92PrincipiantesARG3884Emma Regueira FothyCNO
93PrincipiantesARG3888Nicolas CozarYCA
94PrincipiantesARG3924Trinidad TommasiCNSI
95PrincipiantesARG3925Olivia CozarCNSE
96PrincipiantesARG3975Agustín GabaglioYCA
97PrincipiantesARG3981Thiago LuegCNSI
98PrincipiantesARG7155Maximo Oliver VizcayYCCN
1TimonelesARG364Sofía GibertCUBA
2TimonelesURU479Joaquin CastexCUBA
3TimonelesARG1203Francisco LagoCNSI
4TimonelesARG2640Tomas GhirimoldiCUBA
5TimonelesARG2793Curzi VicenteCPNLB
6TimonelesARG2886Lara PerryCNSI
7TimonelesARG2981Felipe PerryCNSI
8TimonelesARG2998Matías FernándezCPNLB
9TimonelesARG3022Delfina PerryCNSI
10TimonelesARG3070Juan Ignacio Borobia PederivaCRLP
11TimonelesARG3087Francisco JordanaCNSI
12TimonelesARG3092Jazmin Labourt CanadellCNQ
13TimonelesARG3131Juana PussoYCA
14TimonelesARG3133Victoria VanneyCUBA
15TimonelesARG3137Victoria AloisiCUBA
16TimonelesARG3158Manuel CichowolskiCPNLB
17TimonelesARG3185M. Emilia MikulicYCO
18TimonelesARG3210Félix BallestrinCUBA
19TimonelesARG3231Simón AcostaYCO
20TimonelesARG3237Juan Ignacio ArósteguiYCCN
21TimonelesARG3282Lucia AloisiCUBA
22TimonelesARG3346Bautista IriberriCVB
23TimonelesARG3401Gonza de FreijoCUBA
24TimonelesARG3412Juan Ignacio CrespoCUBA
25TimonelesARG3416Pipo GiroudCPNLB
26TimonelesARG3431Ma Clara López TilliCUBA
27TimonelesARG3441Ivan JovanovichYCA
28TimonelesARG3447Felix AdlercreutzCUBA
29TimonelesARG3458Careaga Cottini NicolásCNA
30TimonelesARG3480Juan Marcos VerschoorCNSI
31TimonelesARG3490Felicitas Gonzalez MartinezYCCN
32TimonelesARG3502Rafaela StupenengoCUBA
33TimonelesARG3507Lorna JovanovichYCA
34TimonelesARG3525Camila SarfattiCNSE
35TimonelesARG3526Tiziano MuzzioCVB
36TimonelesARG3552Valentino Primo GriggioYCCN
37TimonelesARG3566Manuel Lanús OcampoCUBA
38TimonelesARG3578Luca LuveloCNSI
39TimonelesARG3583Pedro BianchiYCA
40TimonelesARG3584Alejandro CarantiCNSI
41TimonelesARG3594Danilo MeniniCNSE
42TimonelesARG3596Javier Rua RetaYCCN
43TimonelesARG3622Sofia OrellaCNSI
44TimonelesARG3625Gregorio Spinelli CarabelliCVB
45TimonelesARG3631Sara HuergoCNSI
46TimonelesARG3640Francisco ArdohainCPNLB
47TimonelesARG3643Franco CazamajouCVB-AOA-MUNDIAL
48TimonelesARG3645Isabel GibertCUBA
49TimonelesARG3648Faustina BuschCPNLB
50TimonelesARG3664Rocco MauroYCO
51TimonelesARG3684Lola Magali Varela CardinaliCPNLB
52TimonelesARG3703Lucas cozarYCA
53TimonelesARG3705Mateo BustamanteYCA
54TimonelesARG3711Jose Maria CaglioloYCCN
55TimonelesARG3712Lautaro Larralde CamposCVB
56TimonelesARG3716Josefina BenvenutoYCA
57TimonelesARG3729Tomas Agustin LopezCPNLB
58TimonelesARG3730Tiago TroiloCPNLB
59TimonelesARG3741Johanna Alexander DimarcoCNSI
60TimonelesARG3743Simon Beccar VarelaYCA
61TimonelesARG3746Sol PilipisCUBA
62TimonelesARG3750Sofía GuaglianoneYCA
63TimonelesARG3771Joaquín López TilliCUBA
64TimonelesARG3778Franco SanchezCNMP/AOA/MUNDIAL
65TimonelesARG3782Vito TorinoCNSE
66TimonelesARG3801Delfina PalazonCUBA
67TimonelesARG3805Nicolás Alejandro BritosYCCN
68TimonelesARG3824Francisco WeiszCUBA
69TimonelesARG3830Felipe HaririCUBA
70TimonelesARG3833Paz HuergoCNSI
71TimonelesARG3847Agustin GiroudCPNLB-AOA MUNDIAL
72TimonelesARG3848Sol LattanzioCNO
73TimonelesARG3849Mateo Cella LandiCNSE
74TimonelesARG3856Julieta BeriniCVB
75TimonelesARG3867Nina Di PietroCNO
76TimonelesARG3871Santino PilipisCUBA
77TimonelesARG3873Joaquín Méndez CasariegoCVB
78TimonelesARG3879Santiago CastosaYCA
79TimonelesARG3880Tobias Lopez PozzoCUBA
80TimonelesARG3881Ana ConstantinCUBA
81TimonelesARG3892Diego PasquarielloYCA
82TimonelesARG3898Guadalupe IriberriCVB
83TimonelesARG3908Francina PazCNSP/AOA-MUNDIAL
84TimonelesARG3913Nicolas MenéndezCVB
85TimonelesARG3914Eugenio BradleyCNSI
86TimonelesARG3916Olivia RiesgoYCA
87TimonelesARG3927Delfina Vilarnovo PavesiYCA
88TimonelesARG3933Tomás DupetitYCA
89TimonelesARG3938Juan Cruz García QuirogaYCO
90TimonelesARG3948Agustin PaulsYCCN
91TimonelesARG3950Julieta BenedettoCVB
92TimonelesARG3958Filogna SantiagoCNSE
93TimonelesARG3970Maximo Baudoino YCA
94TimonelesARG3991Josefina MolinariCVB