Suma de Puntos – Entrenamiento Grupal Flota ORC 2020

In Entrenamiento ORC 2020 Resultados by YCA

Provisorios

-              
FORMULA ORC INTERNACIONAL
Yacht NameSail NoTypeOwnerClubR1R2R3R4R5R6R7TOTALTOTAL c/desc
1ANTONINOARG-4996HS 39MARCELO LEITECRLP55113111712
2SAN GREGORIOARG-4607SOTO 45SIMON SIMSIROGLUYCA32322431915
3BZ 33ARG-5901BILLOCH - ZERBO 33MARTIN BILLOCHCNSI66251222418
4MACARG-001S 40 ODFERNANDO CHAINYCA11536652721
5AMERICA DEL SURARG-4365FARR 50PABLO MAFFEIYCA23744563124
6MAD MAXARG-5300MUMM 36PATRICIO GUISASOLAYCA77475343730
7GAUCHOARG-4400SOTO 40FUNES DE RIOJAYCA44667884335
FORMULA ORC CLUB
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Yacht NameSail NoTypeOwnerDivisionClubR1R2R3R4TOTAL
1DOUBLE BLACKARG-5541N 34.5MARCOS Y MANUEL WEINBERGAYCA-CNJ12216
2USHUAIAARG-5665CORUM 280 CRANDRES SOMODICYCA413412
3KAIZENARG-5490FAYD 30GABRIEL COZARBCNAs1431220
4BANDIDOARG-17MATCH 30LUIS F. VELASCOBCNSI-YCA2114522
5HAPPY HOURARG-4563PANDORA 34VICENTE RAGOGNETTIBCUBA556723
6SILHOUETTE IIARG-1344FRERS 37ANDRES ENTRALAAYCA9451028
7CUIQUE SUUM 3ARG-4020PANDORA 31GIAN Y MARCELO MINIATIBCUBA879832
8PERICLES IIARG-5448PANDORA 31GUIDO A LEPORIBYCA31013632
9COMPLICEARG-4107VAN 30DIEGO TOSICCUBA7671333
10PATAGONIA 3ARG-4701BNT367RAMIRO TISCORNIAACNSI15811337
11TAMATAARG-3300VAN 30GERARDO CUTOLOCYCO11910939
12INTREPIDOARG-5131CORUM 27EQUIPO DE VELA Y.C.A.CYCA613121142
13ARIETE IVARG-004MATCH 30HERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOBCNSI101481244
14DON PEPEARG-5249PANDORA 31JOSE VUGDELIJABCUBA1212141553
15SKAL CLERICOARG-4148PANDORA 34DESIREE ESTEVEZBCNSE1715151764
16DON ANTONIOARG-4915FRAN 37FACUNDO MIERESACNSI1325251477
17MONARCAARG-5055MONARCA 33MARIA VICTORIA COLELLADYCR1625251682
18TINTOARG-3661ROVERE 50LUIS JIMENEZACNSI1825251987
19LUCHADORARG-1486FRERS 33CARLOS BOHNDYCA2525251893
20MATREROARG-709FRERS 50RAFAEL PEREIRA ARAGONACNSI25252525100
21AS DE GUIAARG-4760PND 34ADRIANA DE FLORIOBYCA25252525100
22M^4ARG-1237J-80ROBERTO AUTHIERCYCA25252525100
23OPTIMUSARG-5333CORUM 280 CRPATRICIA FESCINACYCA25252525100
24SOTRETAARG-5677FAYD 30JULIO VIEYTESBCUBA25252525100
CLASIFICACION SERIES
SERIE A
Yacht NameSail NoTypeOwnerDivisionClubR1R2R3R4TOTAL
1DOUBLE BLACKARG-5541N 34.5MARCOS Y MANUEL WEINBERGAYCA-CNJ11114
2SILHOUETTE IIARG-1344FRERS 37ANDRES ENTRALAAYCA22239
3PATAGONIA 3ARG-4701BNT367RAMIRO TISCORNIAACNSI433212
4DON ANTONIOARG-4915FRAN 37FACUNDO MIERESACNSI377421
5TINTOARG-3661ROVERE 50LUIS JIMENEZACNSI577524
6MATREROARG-709FRERS 50RAFAEL PEREIRA ARAGONACNSI777728
SERIE B
Yacht NameSail NoTypeOwnerDivisionClubR1R2R3R4TOTAL
1KAIZENARG-5490FAYD 30GABRIEL COZARBCNAs711110
2BANDIDOARG-17MATCH 30LUIS F. VELASCOBCNSI-YCA152210
3HAPPY HOURARG-4563PANDORA 34VICENTE RAGOGNETTIBCUBA323412
4PERICLES IIARG-5448PANDORA 31GUIDO A LEPORIBYCA246315
5CUIQUE SUUM 3ARG-4020PANDORA 31GIAN Y MARCELO MINIATIBCUBA435517
6ARIETE IVARG-004MATCH 30HERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOBCNSI574622
7DON PEPEARG-5249PANDORA 31JOSE VUGDELIJABCUBA667726
8SKAL CLERICOARG-4148PANDORA 34DESIREE ESTEVEZBCNSE888832
9SOTRETAARG-5677FAYD 30JULIO VIEYTESBCUBA1010101040
SERIE C
Yacht NameSail NoTypeOwnerDivisionClubR1R2R3R4TOTAL
1USHUAIAARG-5665CORUM 280 CRANDRES SOMODICYCA11114
2COMPLICEARG-4107VAN 30DIEGO TOSICCUBA322411
3TAMATAARG-3300VAN 30GERARDO CUTOLOCYCO433212
4INTREPIDOARG-5131CORUM 27EQUIPO DE VELA Y.C.A.CYCA244313
5M^4ARG-1237J-80ROBERTO AUTHIERCYCA777728
6OPTIMUSARG-5333CORUM 280 CRPATRICIA FESCINACYCA777728
FORMULA ORC CLUB Tripulacion en Dobles
Yacht NameSail NoTypeOwnerDivisionClubR1R2TOTAL
1MONARCAARG-5055MONARCA 33MARIA VICTORIA COLELLADYCR112
2LUCHADORARG-1486FRERS 33CARLOS BOHNDYCA426
AS DE GUIAARG-4760PND 34ADRIANA DE FLORIODYCA448