Suma de Puntos – Campeonato YCA 2019

In Regatas Internas 2019 Resultados by YCA

  FORMULA ORC CLUB     
Clasificacion Series
SERIE A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseR 1R 2TOTAL
1ARG4312MAGIC STARALBERTO D´ONOFRIONAVEGANTE 355712
2ARG3242ERRANTEJULIO BALDIF&C 408513
3ARG5664BRIBONCARLOS SCORTICATIMALBEC 4107815
4ARG 60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 4361016
5ARG2964BACCARA 3JORGE CHAUDARIES 379918
6ARG 001REPUESTOSAUGUSTO BASSANETTISOTO 3318119
7ARG3350MARIA MARIAHERNAN MONES RUIZVOLKER 39.511819
8FRA 04XEMANUEL SCHMIDT-GRYMBAUMSOTO 3318220
9ARG3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDAF&C 4021820
10ARG 06ALLEGROEMILIO MIGUELSOTO 3318321
11ARG1323SURSANTIAGO BRAUNFRERS 4131821
12ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3618422
13ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 3741822
14ARG 07ALEGRIAMIGUEL CORTISOTO 3318624
15ARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45101828
16ARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCEMD 35181129
17ARG5657ZENTAESTEBAN KALLAYN 34.5181836
SERIE B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseQR 2TOTAL
1ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPANDORA 31224
2ARG 115RUMOR IVHECTOR DJIVARISGURNEY 349312
3ARG5520FICCIONSANCHO CASTROPANDORA 3415116
4ARG4563HAPPY HOURLUCAS MASSAPANDORA 3411516
5ARG-4056BANZAIESCALANTE / ZUBERBUHLERPANDORA 3131518
6ARG4760AS DE GUIAADRIANA DE FLORIOPANDORA 3415419
7ARG-54ALTAIRCARLOS JASSON HARDIEFRERS41519
8ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3415520
9ARG-4485RECKLESS TOOALEJANDRO FINSTERBUSCHPANDORA 3451520
10ARG4355COSA NOSTRANICOLAS PETTORUTIFRAN 3415621
11ARG-4702FREEDOMFRANCISCO BOSCHQUANTUM 2961521
12ARG-4047FOLGOREPATRICIO GUISASOLAPANDORA 3171522
13ARG-3243JULIETTELUIS CABEZA GARCIACOBRA 100081523
14ARG1697PILARJORGE ALVAREZ GALLESIOF&C 40/12151530
SERIE C
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseR 1R 2TOTAL
1ARG1234M^4ROBERTO AUTHIERJ 80123
2ARG5333OPTIMUSPATRICIA FESCINACORUM 280 CR617
3ARG4410ROCKYIRISARRID´ANGELO 30347
4ARG-2361MOUSTACHE IIA SINLAND / R VILAPAQUITA268
5ARG1432MARIA LUISASANTIAGO NEGRIHOLLAND 30639
Clasificacion General
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseR 1R 2TOTAL
1ARG4312MAGIC STARALBERTO D´ONOFRIONAVEGANTE 359716
2ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPANDORA 3131316
3ARG3242ERRANTEJULIO BALDIF&C 4014519
4ARG5664BRIBONCARLOS SCORTICATIMALBEC 41013821
5ARG 60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43101222
6ARG2964BACCARA 3JORGE CHAUDARIES 37161026
7ARG1234M^4ROBERTO AUTHIERJ 80111526
8ARG 001REPUESTOSAUGUSTO BASSANETTISOTO 3337138
9ARG-3350MARIA MARIAHERNAN MONES RUIZVOLKER 39.513738
10ARG 115RUMOR IVHECTOR DJIVARISGURNEY 34221638
11FRA 04XEMANUEL SCHMIDT-GRYMBAUMSOTO 3337239
12ARG-4563HAPPY HOURLUCAS MASSAPANDORA 3423739
13ARG4410ROCKYIRISARRID´ANGELO 30182139
14ARG 06ALLEGROEMILIO MIGUELSOTO 3337340
15ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3637441
16ARG-4056BANZAIESCALANTE / ZUBERBUHLERPANDORA 3143741
17ARG-3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDAF&C 4053742
18ARG 07ALEGRIAMIGUEL CORTISOTO 3337643
19ARG-54ALTAIRCARLOS JASSON HARDIEFRERS63743
20ARG-1323SURSANTIAGO BRAUNFRERS 4173744
21ARG-1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 3783745
22ARG5520FICCIONSANCHO CASTROPANDORA 3437946
23ARG5333OPTIMUSPATRICIA FESCINACORUM 280 CR371148
24ARG-2361MOUSTACHE IIA SINLAND / R VILAPAQUITA123749
25ARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCEMD 35371451
26ARG-4485RECKLESS TOOALEJANDRO FINTERBUSCHPANDORA 34153752
27ARG1432MARIA LUISASANTIAGO NEGRIHOLLAND 30371754
28ARG-4702FREEDOMFRANCISCO BOSCHQUANTUM 29173754
29ARG4760AS DE GUIAADRIANA DE FLORIOPANDORA 34371855
30ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 34371956
31ARG-4047FOLGOREPATRICIO GUISASOLAPANDORA 31193756
32ARG4355COSA NOSTRANICOLAS PETTORUTIFRAN 34372057
33ARG-1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45203757
34ARG-3243JULIETTELUIS CABEZA GARCIACOBRA 1000213758
35ARG1697PILARJORGE ALVAREZ GALLESIOF&C 40/12373774
36ARG5657ZENTAESTEBAN KALLAYN 34.5373774
ORC SPORTBOAT
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseR 1R 2TOTAL
1ARG1196BUTANTANJUAN PABLO FREGONESEJ 70112
2ARGNUBARRONSANTIAGO PINASCOJ 24426
3ARG2748FENIXMARCELO GANDULFOJ 24246
VELEROS CLASICOS
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseR 1R 2TOTAL
1ARG455MAY BE IIGUILLERMO MASPEROFINISTERRE415
2ARG 55VIGIAJUAN PABLO DE MIGUELFRERS145
3ARGMERO IIJORGE FERIOLIVINTAGE426