BS #1 – Metropolitano 2018

-        
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeDivisionFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG-5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 36B+0 11:09:2800:59:2800:00:00
2ARG-4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 45A+0 11:03:4500:53:4500:00:21
3ARG-5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+A+0 11:03:2100:53:2100:02:24
4ARG-002GAUCHODIEGO CODIROLIS 33B+0 11:08:1700:58:1700:04:32
5ARG-4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/RA+0 11:08:2900:58:2900:04:45
6ARG-001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 ODA+0 11:06:0500:56:0500:05:08
7ARG-5777JURAPABLO SWIECICKIFAST 40+A+0 11:07:3900:57:3900:05:30
8ARG-4771ZARATUSTRARAUL GIMENEZMAGIC 33BDNF
8URU-5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305BDNS
VELEROS CLASICOS
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG-403CALYPSOSERGIO DAHABS&S11:43:1801:23:1800:00:00
2ARG-319BRUJOLUIS E. VELASCOCADETE11:46:4801:26:4800:03:30
3ARG-454MAY BE IIGUILLERMO MASPEROFINISTERRE11:46:2501:26:2500:05:20
DNSARG-318TRAVIESOALEJANDRO MITCHELLRHODES
DNSARG-494CHARANGOFELIX FERNANDEZ MADEROCLASICOS
DNSARG-513SAN ANTONIORICARDO GALARCES&S
VINTAGE
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG 30JUNCOFELIPE FLIESSR. DE LA PLATA12:01:5401:41:5400:00:00
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeDivisionFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG-5490KAIZENGABRIEL COZARFAYD 30B+0 11:20:3601:05:3600:00:00
1.5ARG-4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 34B
RDG
2ARG-4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 34B+0 11:22:0501:07:0500:00:39
3ARG-1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 37A+0 11:21:1001:06:1000:01:20
4ARG-1237M^4ROBERTO AUTHIERJ-80C+0 11:23:0701:08:0700:01:38
5ARG-4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT367A+0 11:20:2501:05:2500:01:49
6ARG-1406CHANTAHERNAN MONES RUIZCP 30C+0 11:28:3701:13:3700:02:09
7ARG-3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 44A+0 11:13:1600:58:1600:02:44
8ARG-4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 31B+0 11:22:4301:07:4300:02:54
9ARG-3083SUREÑOSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 37A+0 11:22:4601:07:4600:03:14
10ARG-3300TAMATAGERARDO CUTOLOVAN 30C+0 11:27:2701:12:2700:03:18
11ARG-60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43A+0 11:23:3301:08:3300:03:38
12ARG-011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 30B+0 11:22:4401:07:4400:03:52
13ARG-013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 30B+0 11:22:4601:07:4600:04:22
14ARG-4544AZUL MARINOIGNACIO P DOMINGUEZPND 34B+0 11:27:2601:12:2600:05:28
15ARG-3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 32C+0 11:29:3501:14:3500:05:47
16ARG-2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 31C+0 11:37:4901:22:4900:12:20
17ARG-5560FAROLEROSEBASTIAN AUBERDIACREGGE 35C+0 11:43:5801:28:5800:19:15
ARG-5253ESTELAEHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27CDNF
ARG-2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 32CDNS
ARG-5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60ADNS
ARG-5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 38ADNS
ARG-5520FICCIONCARLOS PINTOPANDORA 34BDNS
ARG-5170MAX POWERARTURO MORGANMATCH 30BDNS
ARG-4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 34BDNS
ARG-4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT367ADNS
ARG-4185BIG MATCHPABLO NALLARMATCH 42ADNS
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG5410MECANAU MAXLUIS MIEULETMIEULET 4411:21:3701:01:3700:00:00
2ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 3711:28:5101:08:5100:02:16
3ARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 3411:34:3601:14:3600:05:35
4ARG4105KAPALUACESAR GIUSTIPANDORA 3111:33:3901:13:3900:05:48
5ARG5530MADRUGADATOMAS SILVEYRAPLANAMAR 3611:47:5401:27:5400:13:00
DNSARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 39
DNSARG3661TINTOLUIS GIMENEZROVERE 50
DNSARG4472AUGUSTUSCARLOS MASSIERIPANDORA 31
DNSARG5246GHOSTPATRICIO TRENCHLOTZ 30.5
DNSARG5459MILAGROSALEJANDRO ZARICHVAN 41
Serie B
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG5191BENITOESTEBAN BERONFM 98011:40:4501:20:4500:00:00
2ARG4619OBELIX IIRODOLFO CAUBETDEL PLATA 3111:47:0801:27:0800:05:07
ARG3447MOON LIGHTGONZALO COSMERIDIANO 105DNS
ARG5691WAYPOINT 2JUAN GUIRLLIVENTIDUEDNS