Recorrido Alternativo

             
25-ene-18
VINTAGE
Recorrido (distancia en millas):6,2h. largada:11:00:00
PTOBARCON VELAPROPIETARIOTIMONELCLUBAPMPENH.LLEGADAT. REALT. CORREG.
1AGUACILARG 96GERMAN FRERSGERMAN FRERSYCA236,5012:01:561:01:560:37:30
2ALFARDARG 22BENJAMIN HAYMES BIEDMABENJAMIN HAYMES BIEDMAYCA198,6012:01:551:01:550:41:24
3DELPHISARG 4DANIEL SIELECKIDANIEL SIELECKIYCA167,9011:59:150:59:150:41:55
4HORIZONTEARG 118JUAN BALLJUAN BALLYCA212,7012:04:531:04:530:42:55
5ALTAIRARG 54DIEGO Y MARTIN MEILANMARTIN MEILANYCA227,7012:06:421:06:420:43:11
6GORRIAARG 14F. BILLOCH-R. SCHERIANZFRANCISCO BILLOCHYCA280,4012:12:591:12:590:44:01
7VENDAVALARG 220JORGE EIRASJORGE EIRASCNSI229,2012:07:581:07:580:44:17
8JOANNEARG15FELIX NOGUERAFELIX NOGUERAYCA198,2012:07:141:07:140:46:46
9HUALUMARG 191JORGE ONETOJORGE ONETOYCA191,6012:12:011:12:010:52:14
DNSFRAMARG 20OSCAR CRESPOOSCAR CRESPOCNSI258,700:00:00
VELEROS CLASICOS - Serie A
Recorrido (distancia en millas):6,2h. largada:11:00:00
PTOBARCON VELAPROPIETARIOTIMONELCLUBAPMPENH.LLEGADAT. REALT. CORREG.
1SAN ANTONIOARG 513R. GALARCE-P. GIANELLIPABLO GIANELLIYCA214,2012:08:551:08:550:46:47
2MALAYARG 592MARCELO BECCAR VARELAMARCELO BECCAR VARELACNSI232,6012:11:001:11:000:46:58
3MALONARG3265ALFREDO C. POTTALFREDO C. POTTCNSI158,0012:04:281:04:280:48:09
4JUMAR IIIARG 387MARGARITA BOSCHMARGARITA BOSCHYCA240,5012:29:171:29:171:04:26
VELEROS CLASICOS - Serie B
Recorrido (distancia en millas):6,2h. largada:11:00:00
PTOBARCON VELAPROPIETARIOTIMONELCLUBAPMPENH.LLEGADAT. REALT. CORREG.
1BONANZAARG 250RICARDO STIERRICARDO STIERCNSI260,8012:11:561:11:560:45:00
2CRUZ DEL SUR IIIARG 390ALBERTO MOOREALBERTO MOOREYCA276,1012:15:161:15:160:46:45
3PORTOFINOARG 508ANIBAL CARAMESANIBAL CARAMESCSF260,7012:16:551:16:550:49:59
4CALYPSOARG 403SERGIO DAHABSERGIO DAHABYCA252,1012:16:471:16:470:50:44
5PEPITAARG 707ALBERTO PLAGHOSALBERTO PLAGHOSCNSI231,6012:16:491:16:490:52:54
6GARUAARG 286PABLO GUTHEIMPABLO GUTHEIMYCA260,5012:23:491:23:490:56:54
7CHARANGOARG 494FELIX FERNANDEZ MADEROFELIX FERNANDEZ MADERO244,8012:24:241:24:240:59:07
8PAXARG 610DANIEL ESCOLARDANIEL ESCOLARCNSE190,8012:26:271:26:271:06:45
VELEROS CLÁSICOS - Clasifiación General
Recorrido (distancia en millas):6,2h. largada:11:00:00
PTOBARCON VELAPROPIETARIOTIMONELCLUBAPMPENH.LLEGADAT. REALT. CORREG.
1BONANZAARG 250RICARDO STIERRICARDO STIERCNSI260,8012:11:561:11:560:45:00
2CRUZ DEL SUR IIIARG 390ALBERTO MOOREALBERTO MOOREYCA276,1012:15:161:15:160:46:45
3SAN ANTONIOARG 513R. GALARCE-P. GIANELLIPABLO GIANELLIYCA214,2012:08:551:08:550:46:47
4MALAYARG 592MARCELO BECCAR VARELAMARCELO BECCAR VARELACNSI232,6012:11:001:11:000:46:58
5MALONARG3265ALFREDO C. POTTALFREDO C. POTTCNSI158,0012:04:281:04:280:48:09
6PORTOFINOARG 508ANIBAL CARAMESANIBAL CARAMESCSF260,7012:16:551:16:550:49:59
7CALYPSOARG 403SERGIO DAHABSERGIO DAHABYCA252,1012:16:471:16:470:50:44
8PEPITAARG 707ALBERTO PLAGHOSALBERTO PLAGHOSCNSI231,6012:16:491:16:490:52:54
9GARUAARG 286PABLO GUTHEIMPABLO GUTHEIMYCA260,5012:23:491:23:490:56:54
10CHARANGOARG 494FELIX FERNANDEZ MADEROFELIX FERNANDEZ MADERO244,8012:24:241:24:240:59:07
11JUMAR IIIARG 387MARGARITA BOSCHMARGARITA BOSCHYCA240,5012:29:171:29:171:04:26
12PAXARG 610DANIEL ESCOLARDANIEL ESCOLARCNSE190,8012:26:271:26:271:06:45
PTOBARCON VELAPROPIETARIOTIMONELCLUBAPMPENH.LLEGADAT. REALT. CORREG.
1LOUANJOARG 41ALBERTO MORELLIDESIREE ESTEVEZYCA/CNSE649,1012:28:0612:28:0612:28:06
2SOL 3ARG 3160AUGUSTO SEWAOAUGUSTO SEWAOYCA712,1012:35:0312:35:0312:35:03