Sauce – Riachuelo – Mar del Solis 2018

 Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA ORC Club
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 4314:27:3302:52:3300:00:00
2ARG4312MAGIC STARALBERTO D'ONOFRIONAVEGANTE 3514:25:4502:50:4500:07:02
3ARG3031MARIA ELENAWALTER BRABF&C 4414:52:5503:17:5500:13:55
4ARG1406CHANTAHERNAN MONES RUIZCP 3014:59:1803:24:1800:16:30
5ARG5349VENTARRONGERARDO DELLA TORREPLENAMAR 35014:43:1603:08:1600:25:12
Tripulación Reducida
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4621MISS LILYRODOLFO CERUTTIPANDORA 3114:50:4203:15:4200:00:00
2ARG3796SUDESTEJULIAN ROONEYPANDORA 3414:57:2603:22:2600:08:36
3ARG4485RECKLESS TOOALEJANDRO FINTERBUSCHPANDORA 3415:03:0203:28:0200:10:42
4ARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURMastracchio 28,515:22:1503:47:1500:24:01
5ARG4125SHADAIJUAN ATTWELVICTORY 4315:37:5704:02:5700:29:56
dncARG3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDAF&C 40
dncARG5678VARONJORGE DI PAOLACORUM 350
FORMULA PHRF
SERIE A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3300TAMATAGERARDO CUTOLOVAN 3014:59:5203:19:5200:00:00
2ARG4088BORNEOPEDRO CUERVO DIAZSUPER 1114:51:2303:11:2300:00:24
3ARG5604PICHONMARIANO PEREZM 28.515:10:2303:30:2300:13:19
4ARG5436NIRVANAPABLO FENOUILMAGIC 2615:25:3603:45:3600:19:06
5ARG5701PIEROGIROBERTO SZYKULAM 28.515:32:5503:52:5500:27:52
6ARG5370BUEN CHICO IIGABRIEL GUTKINDBRAMADOR 3415:23:3703:43:3700:28:04
7ARG5484NICOLASMARCELO LOPEZ / JUAN LOBIANCOLOTZ 30,515:42:2604:02:2600:36:34
8ARG5125BONITACLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROJ 2415:45:2204:05:2200:36:53
SERIE B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4704MUSICDANIEL VERDIERQUARTERON15:40:4104:00:4100:00:00
2ARG4402MARIZULMARTIN CALCAGNOMITIARO 25.815:27:1303:47:1300:02:08
3ARG3199CANDILEJASALEJANDRO JEANNECP 26 R15:37:1103:57:1100:05:38
4ARG4157EXTRAANDREA GONZALEZPLENAMAR 2715:31:4203:51:4200:06:24
5ARG3715VENTOLEROLEON RINGELSAILOR 8.7515:48:2104:08:2100:14:29
6ARG3576CENTURIONOSCAR DUTHUPLENAMAR 30016:00:5904:20:5900:21:55
dncARG4572ZOOMCAROLINA GALLUCCISAILOR 700
dnfARG5759CHAVALFERNANDO OCHOAARIES TROPHY
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3300TAMATAGERARDO CUTOLOVAN 3014:59:5203:19:5200:00:00
2ARG4088BORNEOPEDRO CUERVO DIAZSUPER 1114:51:2303:11:2300:00:24
3ARG5604PICHONMARIANO PEREZM 28.515:10:2303:30:2300:13:19
4ARG4704MUSICDANIEL VERDIERQUARTERON15:40:4104:00:4100:14:53
5ARG4402MARIZULMARTIN CALCAGNOMITIARO 25.815:27:1303:47:1300:17:01
6ARG5436NIRVANAPABLO FENOUILMAGIC 2615:25:3603:45:3600:19:06
7ARG3199CANDILEJASALEJANDRO JEANNECP 26 R15:37:1103:57:1100:20:31
8ARG4157EXTRAANDREA GONZALEZPLENAMAR 2715:31:4203:51:4200:21:17
9ARG5701PIEROGIROBERTO SZYKULAM 28.515:32:5503:52:5500:27:52
10ARG5370BUEN CHICO IIGABRIEL GUTKINDBRAMADOR 3415:23:3703:43:3700:28:04
11ARG3715VENTOLEROLEON RINGELSAILOR 8.7515:48:2104:08:2100:29:22
12ARG5484NICOLASMARCELO LOPEZ / JUAN LOBIANCOLOTZ 30,515:42:2604:02:2600:36:34
13ARG3576CENTURIONOSCAR DUTHUPLENAMAR 30016:00:5904:20:5900:36:48
14ARG5125BONITACLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROJ 2415:45:2204:05:2200:36:53
dncARG4572ZOOMCAROLINA GALLUCCISAILOR 700
dnfARG5759CHAVALFERNANDO OCHOAARIES TROPHY