Orden de partida – Campeonato YCA 2017

FORMULA ORC CLUB – LARGADA 1º BARCO 12:00 HRS.

 Nº VELAFORMULAYateTimonelClaseLARGADA
1ARGSPORT BOATPAUSAESCUELA YCAPANDORA 2300:00:00
2ARGSPORT BOATMACAEQUIPO DE VELASOL 7.5000:00:30
3ARGSPORT BOATCHARRUAEQUIPO DE VELASOL 7.5000:00:30
4ARG1926DOBLESGUAPOCARLOS GASTON GASTELUCP 2600:05:00
5ARG 4VINTAGEGORRIARICARDO SCHERIANZC&N00:06:30
6ARGCASTSPORT BOATCASTORESCUELA YCAJ 2400:07:30
7ARGSPORT BOATFAIR PLAYESCUELA YCAJ 2400:07:30
8ARGSPORT BOATNOCTURNOEQUIPO DE VELAJ2400:07:30
9ARGSPORT BOATNUBARRONERNESTO MONLLORJ2400:07:30
10ARGSPORT BOATPOLARISEQUIPO DE VELAJ2400:07:30
11ARGSPORT BOATCANOPUSEQUIPO DE VELAJ2400:07:30
12ARG1432ORC CMARIA LUISASANTIAGO NEGRIHOLLAND 3000:10:30
13ARG2888ORC CTEQUILAGUSTAVO MAVERBORA BORA 31500:12:30
14ARG311CLASICOSVATELUVALENTIN THOMPSONITHURBIDE00:13:30
15ARG3664ORC CINGRID IIIMARTIN EZCURRAEZCURRA 2500:13:30
16ARG115ORC BRUMOR IVHECTOR J. DJIVARISGURNEY 3400:13:30
17ARG3797ORC BPICASESO IIIEDGARDO KAUFMANF&C 3600:14:00
18ARG 513CLASICOSSAN ANTONIORICARDO GALARCES&S00:15:30
19ARG4485ORC BRECKLESS TOOALEJANDRO FINTERBUSCHPANDORA 3400:15:30
20ARG4760ORC BAS DE GUIAADRIANA DE FLORIOPANDORA 3400:15:30
21ARG1089SPORT BOATWHISKYCARLOS JASSON HARDIEJ 7000:16:00
22ARG4837ORC BBADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3100:16:30
23ARG4148DOBLESSKAL CLERICODESIREE ESTEVEZPANDORA 3400:16:30
24ARGORC BSIMONECHRISTIAN PERROTOBRAMADOR 3400:17:00
25ARG5448ORC BPERICLES IIGUIDO A LEPORIPANDORA 3100:17:30
26ARG 15CLASICOSJOANNEFELIX NOGUERAFRERS 4900:18:00
27ARG4563ORC BHAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3400:18:00
28ARG60ORC AFJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 4300:18:00
29ARGCLASICOSHUALUMJORGE ONETOITHURBIDE 4000:18:30
30ARG4056ORC BBANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3100:19:00
31ARG5003ORC BPOCAS PULGASJULIAN RODRIGUEZCORUM 2700:19:00
32ARG2964ORC ABACCARA IIIJORGE A. CHAUDARIES 3700:20:00
33ARG1770ORC AREMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 3700:21:00
34ARGORC ATEA PARTYJAIME LLAUROPANDORA 3900:22:00
35ARG3410ORC ABIG BANGOMAR LAUDAF&C 4000:24:00
36ARG5353ORC ACORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCEMD 3500:27:30
37ARG4607ORC ASAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4500:34:00
38ARG5757ORC ASANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40 +00:36:30