Recorrido Fijo Argentino de ORC 2017

  FORMULA ORC INTERNACIONAL     
SERIE A
N.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3613:27:462:07:460:00:00
2ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4513:14:591:54:590:03:18
3ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4013:19:561:59:560:04:55
4ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4413:21:412:01:410:05:39
5ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R13:19:051:59:050:05:43
6ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+13:12:321:52:320:06:00
DNSARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD
SERIE B
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR13:49:042:24:040:00:00
2ARG5720CUIQUE SUUM VIGREGORIO FABIANO32DUE13:40:482:15:480:00:45
3ARG5775GUALICHOOTTO C. SILVESTRICORUM 300 CR13:52:252:27:250:03:07
4URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2713:41:552:16:550:03:16
5ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE13:44:442:19:440:03:58
6ARG5643TRENDING TOPICPABLO MICETICH32DUE13:39:512:14:510:04:01
7ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3113:46:082:21:080:04:34
8ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3513:41:112:16:110:05:34
9ARG5003POCAS PULGASGABRIEL RODRIGUEZCORUM OD2713:47:242:22:240:08:31
10ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3013:54:182:29:180:08:36
11ARG5684GANESH 2CRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUE13:41:242:16:240:09:52
DNSARG1237PENNYROBERTO AUTHIERJ-80
DNSARG5299SJATJORGE LUSACORUM 27
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR13:49:042:24:040:00:00
2ARG5720CUIQUE SUUM VIGREGORIO FABIANO32DUE13:40:482:15:480:00:39
3ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3613:27:462:07:460:01:35
4ARG5775GUALICHOOTTO C. SILVESTRICORUM 300 CR13:52:252:27:250:02:43
5URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2713:41:552:16:550:02:52
6ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE13:44:442:19:440:03:28
7ARG5643TRENDING TOPICPABLO MICETICH32DUE13:39:512:14:510:03:31
8ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3113:46:082:21:080:04:00
9ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3513:41:112:16:110:04:52
10ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4513:14:591:54:590:04:53
11ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4013:19:561:59:560:06:30
12ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4413:21:412:01:410:07:14
13ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R13:19:051:59:050:07:18
14ARG5003POCAS PULGASGABRIEL RODRIGUEZCORUM OD2713:47:242:22:240:07:28
15ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3013:54:182:29:180:07:33
16ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+13:12:321:52:320:07:35
17ARG5684GANESH 2CRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUE13:41:242:16:240:08:40
DNSARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD
DNSARG1237PENNYROBERTO AUTHIERJ-80
DNSARG5299SJATJORGE LUSACORUM 27
FORMULA ORC CLUB
SERIE A
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1URU276LADYNICOLAS GONZALEZDUFOUR 4013:46:482:16:480:00:00
2ARG3580LLANERODAVID SAIDROY 3813:45:072:15:070:01:12
3ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 3713:51:172:21:170:03:32
4ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4213:33:012:03:010:03:34
5ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36713:48:342:18:340:04:43
6ARG51337GUILLERMO BOGINOMillennium 3813:44:462:14:460:06:43
DNSARG3083SUREÑOSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 37
DNSARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.5
SERIE B
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3413:49:272:19:270:00:00
2ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3413:48:272:18:270:01:41
3ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3113:55:092:25:090:05:07
4ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNBRAMADOR 3413:53:512:23:510:06:14
5ARG5520FICCIONCARLOS PINTOPANDORA 3413:57:082:27:080:06:52
6ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3114:01:252:31:250:09:36
7ARG5270WANDERER IIEZEQUIEL BELTROCCOSOL 10513:59:402:29:400:10:14
SERIE C
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3013:56:552:26:550:00:00
2ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29013:55:042:25:040:02:35
3ARG5293SIALBERTO LAPORTAPLENAMAR 2714:07:182:37:180:03:34
4ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3214:05:212:35:210:04:21
5ARG2101CROSSBOW 2GUILLERMO APRAIZD'ANGELO 30 R14:05:152:35:150:08:14
6ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27014:05:302:35:300:09:54
7ARG2361MOUSTACHE IIA SINLAND / R VILAPAQUITA14:08:492:38:490:10:28
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3413:49:272:19:270:00:00
2ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3413:48:272:18:270:01:37
3URU276LADYNICOLAS GONZALEZDUFOUR 4013:46:482:16:480:02:09
4ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3013:56:552:26:550:02:44
5ARG3580LLANERODAVID SAIDROY 3813:45:072:15:070:03:21
6ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3113:55:092:25:090:04:53
7ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29013:55:042:25:040:05:10
8ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 3713:51:172:21:170:05:41
9ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4213:33:012:03:010:05:43
10ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNBRAMADOR 3413:53:512:23:510:05:56
11ARG5293SIALBERTO LAPORTAPLENAMAR 2714:07:182:37:180:06:06
12ARG5520FICCIONCARLOS PINTOPANDORA 3413:57:082:27:080:06:33
13ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3214:05:212:35:210:06:50
14ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36713:48:342:18:340:06:52
15ARG51337GUILLERMO BOGINOMillennium 3813:44:462:14:460:08:52
16ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3114:01:252:31:250:09:08
17ARG5270WANDERER IIEZEQUIEL BELTROCCOSOL 10513:59:402:29:400:09:45
18ARG2101CROSSBOW 2GUILLERMO APRAIZD'ANGELO 30 R14:05:152:35:150:10:28
19ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27014:05:302:35:300:12:01
20ARG2361MOUSTACHE IIA SINLAND / R VILAPAQUITA14:08:492:38:490:12:33
DNSARG3083SUREÑOSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 37
DNSARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.515:35:04