Resultados – Clausura 2017

 Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44YCA01 10:00:3116:00:3100:00:00
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAG 30,5YCU01 13:13:5519:13:5500:00:00
Clasificación General
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAG 30,5YCU01 13:13:5519:13:5500:00:00
2ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44YCA01 10:00:3116:00:3100:45:24
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1URU 276LADY MARILINENICOLAS GONZALEZDUFOUR 40YCU01 12:28:1918:28:1900:00:00
2ARG5655FARRAFRANCISCO MEDICICORUM 350YCA01 13:20:1619:20:1600:45:12
3ARG 60FJORD VIJORGE A JAUREGUIFRERS 43YCA01 14:22:4720:22:4701:09:49
4ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABENETEAU 367CNSI01 13:00:3619:00:3601:12:54
5ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60CNSI01 11:18:1817:18:1801:38:48
6GBR9721JACKANAJOHN BIRDFIRST 34.7YCU01 14:23:1920:23:1901:55:34
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 34CUBA01 13:40:1019:40:1000:00:00
2ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 30CUBA01 15:13:3721:13:3700:00:15
3ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 32CNSI01 16:00:0622:00:0600:34:15
4ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE BUSCHDRAKAR 32CNSI01 15:25:4821:25:4800:39:39
Clasificación General
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1URU 276LADY MARILINENICOLAS GONZALEZDUFOUR 40YCU01 12:28:1918:28:1900:00:00
2ARG5655FARRAFRANCISCO MEDICICORUM 350YCA01 13:20:1619:20:1600:45:12
3ARG 60FJORD VIJORGE A JAUREGUIFRERS 43YCA01 14:22:4720:22:4701:09:49
4ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABENETEAU 367CNSI01 13:00:3619:00:3601:12:54
5ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 34CUBA01 13:40:1019:40:1001:15:19
6ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 30CUBA01 15:13:3721:13:3701:15:34
7ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60CNSI01 11:18:1817:18:1801:38:48
8ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 32CNSI01 16:00:0622:00:0601:50:54
9GBR9721JACKANAJOHN BIRDFIRST 34.7YCU01 14:23:1920:23:1901:55:34
10ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE BUSCHDRAKAR 32CNSI01 15:25:4821:25:4801:56:24
FORMULA O.R.C. Club Tripulaciones en Dobles
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3939FUGAMARIANO DELGUIFRERS 45YCA01 10:56:5716:51:5716:51:57
VELEROS CLASICOS
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG 538BOREAL IIINICOLAS KENNYClásicoCNSIDNF
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FRERNADEZ ALONSOPANDORA 34CNSI01 15:08:2721:03:2716:26:15
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 270CNSI01 16:05:4722:00:4716:43:48
2ARG5191BENITOEDUARDO BERONFM 980YCCN01 17:24:5323:19:5317:06:32
3ARG1220TEMPESTAJUAN TRENCHVICTORY 34CNSIDNF
Serie C
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 31 MCGLNMDNC
2ARG3043ACUARELAVERONICA VARASPANDORA 28CGLNMDNC