Fijo Resultados – Primavera 2017

PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3613:25:5901:35:5900:00:00
2ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.513:25:1001:35:1000:01:02
3ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+13:13:5801:23:5800:01:39
4ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4013:19:4401:29:4400:02:00
5ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD13:18:2401:28:2400:05:35
6ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R13:21:1001:31:1000:05:38
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR13:40:1901:50:1900:00:00
2ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3013:35:1201:45:1200:03:06
3ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3113:38:1801:48:1800:03:12
DNSARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 35
DNSURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR13:40:1901:50:1900:00:00
2ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3613:25:5901:35:5900:00:09
3ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.513:25:1001:35:1000:01:11
4ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+13:13:5801:23:5800:01:48
5ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4013:19:4401:29:4400:02:09
6ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3013:35:1201:45:1200:03:06
7ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3113:38:1801:48:1800:03:12
8ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD13:18:2401:28:2400:05:44
9ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R13:21:1001:31:1000:05:47
DNSARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 35
DNSURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
VELEROS CLASICOS
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG454MAY BE IIGUILLERMO MASPEROFINISTERRE14:05:2602:05:2600:00:00
2ARG403CALYPSOSERGIO DAHABS&S14:14:0402:14:0400:03:25
3ARG494CHARANGOFELIX FERNANDEZ MADEROREGGE14:14:5002:14:5000:08:25
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - Tripulacion en Dobles
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5170MAX POWERARTURO MORGANMATCH 3013:50:3001:50:3000:00:00
2ARG3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDAF&C 4013:52:0701:52:0700:06:08
DNSARG2061MARCA IIRICARDO VILLAFANECP 30
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 3713:41:0501:46:0500:00:00
2ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36713:39:4401:44:4400:01:42
3ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3713:42:4301:47:4300:02:47
4ARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 4513:54:1601:59:1600:16:42
DNSARG2357HELENEALEJANDRO MITCHELLF&C 44
DNSARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 38
DNSARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60
DNSARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43
DNSARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 50
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3413:43:3901:48:3900:00:00
2ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3013:50:5101:55:5100:01:10
3ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 3213:52:2201:57:2200:04:18
4ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3113:50:4801:55:4800:04:36
5ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3213:55:4902:00:4900:06:13
DNSARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 32
DNSARG4761AHOIDIEGO KYBURGROY 32
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 3713:41:0501:46:0500:00:00
2ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3413:43:3901:48:3900:01:06
3ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36713:39:4401:44:4400:01:42
4ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3013:50:5101:55:5100:02:16
5ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3713:42:4301:47:4300:02:47
6ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 3213:52:2201:57:2200:05:25
7ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3113:50:4801:55:4800:05:42
8ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3213:55:4902:00:4900:07:19
9ARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 4513:54:1601:59:1600:16:42
DNSARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 32
DNSARG2357HELENEALEJANDRO MITCHELLF&C 44
DNSARG4761AHOIDIEGO KYBURGROY 32
DNSARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 38
DNSARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60
DNSARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43
DNSARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 50
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3333LAPACHOGUILLERMO BAVARROCOBRA 100013:48:0101:48:0100:00:00
2ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 3713:47:5201:47:5200:00:35
3ARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 3413:58:4401:58:4400:07:57
4ARG5747MAESTRO 2JORGE SANTIMATCH 4213:48:1101:48:1100:11:34
5ARG4105KAPALUACESAR ANDRES GIUSTIPANDORA 3114:02:3802:02:3800:14:53
DNSAR5459MILAGROSALEJANDRO ZARICHVAN 41
DNSARG2299PAISANOJUAN MONTEVERDIVICTORY 40
DNSARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 390
DNSARG3737MONTE ANCHORAUL MONETAF&C 41
DNSARG3796SUDESTESILVIA SIFREDIPANDORA 34
DNSARG4185BIG MATCHPABLO NALLARMATCH 42
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2553ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27013:54:0701:54:0700:00:00
2ARG5191BENITOESTEBAN BERONFM 98014:03:0502:03:0500:03:31
3ARG4887CORRALITO VLUIS ZIMMERMANALBATROS 9,5014:05:3102:05:3100:04:30
DNSARG1681GATO MOROJUSTO PEDRO SAENZROY 32
DNSARG4040FIDELIORAUL MONSEGURMITIARO 258
DNSARG4272GOLONDRINAFEDERICO LOPEZ MAZZEOPEARSON 30
DNSARG5733FORTUNA ECARLOS ERNSTROY 32
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2328KITCHENPATRICIO YOUNGCP 30 C13:58:5201:58:5200:00:00
2ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 31 M14:02:4002:02:4000:01:38
DNSARG809KIKIMARWAYMIGUEL ALDATZITURBIDE 36