BS #2 – Invierno 2017

 Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3613:09:2600:59:2600:00:00
2ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R13:04:3900:54:3900:00:36
3ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4413:08:1000:58:1000:02:26
4ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+13:05:3700:55:3700:03:08
5ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4013:08:4400:58:4400:03:17
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3013:16:0001:06:0000:00:00
2ARG4111GREEN PEPPERRICARDO REGNERPANDORA 3113:19:0101:09:0100:01:29
3ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3113:19:4901:09:4900:01:57
4ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3513:16:5301:06:5300:02:11
5ARG012GUASONRICARDO GENTILEMATCH 3013:21:2501:11:2500:05:35
DNSARG4964SHANGAI BABYJORGE NEUMANNMALBEC 360
DNSARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR
DNSURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3613:09:2600:59:2600:00:00
2ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R13:04:3900:54:3900:00:36
3ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3013:16:0001:06:0000:02:15
4ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4413:08:1000:58:1000:02:26
5ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+13:05:3700:55:3700:03:08
6ARG4111GREEN PEPPERRICARDO REGNERPANDORA 3113:19:0101:09:0100:03:13
7ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4013:08:4400:58:4400:03:17
8ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3113:19:4901:09:4900:03:31
9ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3513:16:5301:06:5300:03:40
10ARG012GUASONRICARDO GENTILEMATCH 3013:21:2501:11:2500:05:53
DNSARG4964SHANGAI BABYJORGE NEUMANNMALBEC 360
DNSARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR
DNSURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36713:22:2001:07:2000:00:00
2ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.513:20:4001:05:4000:00:22
3ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3713:27:2901:12:2900:03:28
4ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3813:43:0501:28:0500:21:26
DNSARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45
DNSARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCEMD 35
DNSARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60
DNSARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 43
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3413:25:3701:10:3700:00:00
2ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3013:31:5901:16:5900:01:59
3ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3213:34:5701:19:5700:03:53
DNSARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 32
DNSARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32
DNSARG4125SHADAIJUAN ATTWELVICTORY 43
DNSARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 270
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36713:22:2001:07:2000:00:00
2ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.513:20:4001:05:4000:00:22
3ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3413:25:3701:10:3700:00:49
4ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3013:31:5901:16:5900:02:50
5ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3713:27:2901:12:2900:03:28
6ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3213:34:5701:19:5700:04:45
7ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3813:43:0501:28:0500:21:26
DNSARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45
DNSARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 32
DNSARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32
DNSARG4125SHADAIJUAN ATTWELVICTORY 43
DNSARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 270
DNSARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCEMD 35
DNSARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60
DNSARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 43
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 3713:31:0201:11:0200:00:00
2ARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 3413:39:2801:19:2800:06:30
DNSARG2299PAISANOJUAN MONTEVERDIVICTORY 40
DNSARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 390
DNSARG4415BOUNTYGUSTAVO FERRANTEPANDORA 34
DNSARG4457LOBOMIGUEL GUTIERREZFRAN 37
DNSARG5459MILAGROSALEJANDRO ZARICHVAN 41
DNSARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURM 285
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG1178MATILDEMARIANO ELOLAFARR 3013:36:3201:16:3200:00:00
2ARG4791HOLGAZANDARIO GARGANTEPLENAMAR 30013:43:1201:23:1200:04:41
3ARG5191BENITOEDUARDO BERONFM 98013:45:2901:25:2900:06:00
4ARG4887CORRALITO VLUIS ZIMMERMANALBATROS 9.5013:49:0901:29:0900:08:07
5ARG4763ÑANDUBAYFELIPE FLIESSMYSTIC 235
5ARG5733FORTUNA ECARLOS ERNSTROY 32
Serie C
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 31 M13:42:3601:22:3600:00:00
2ARG3043ACUARELAVERONICA VARASPANDORA 2813:43:4601:23:4600:00:02
DNSARG2328KITCHENPATRICIO YOUNGCP 30 C
DNSARG5564HECHICEROISABEL SABATEDEL PLATA 24.5
DNSARG5640ALELUYAJORGE NOCETIPLENAMAR 30
DNSARG5671PETROVLAUTARO SARSOTTIMIURA 25