Fijo Resultados – Metropolitano 2017

 N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido  
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4511:57:5201:22:5200:00:00
2ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3612:08:1101:33:1100:00:49
3ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4012:02:2101:27:2100:03:23
4ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD11:59:5501:24:5500:06:05
DNFARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 44
DNSARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 42
DNSARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R
Serie B
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedDIEGO ABUDG 2812:19:1901:44:1900:00:00
2ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3112:20:0501:45:0500:00:38
3ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3012:20:5901:45:5900:00:55
4ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3012:18:0701:43:0700:01:41
5ARG013TOLERANCIA CERONAHUEL PONCEMATCH 3012:18:1701:43:1700:02:20
6ARG5349VENTARRONGERARDO DELLA TORREPLENAMAR 35012:20:2001:45:2000:07:05
7ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3012:27:0201:52:0200:07:46
DNSARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR
DNSARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE
DNSURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4511:57:5201:22:5200:00:00
2ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3612:08:1101:33:1100:00:49
3ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedDIEGO ABUDG 2812:19:1901:44:1900:02:13
4ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3112:20:0501:45:0500:02:57
5ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3012:20:5901:45:5900:03:15
6ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4012:02:2101:27:2100:03:23
7ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3012:18:0701:43:0700:04:05
8ARG013TOLERANCIA CERONAHUEL PONCEMATCH 3012:18:1701:43:1700:04:46
9ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD11:59:5501:24:5500:06:05
10ARG5349VENTARRONGERARDO DELLA TORREPLENAMAR 35012:20:2001:45:2000:09:08
11ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3012:27:0201:52:0200:09:43
DNFARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 44
DNSARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 42
DNSARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R
DNSARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR
DNSARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE
DNSURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - DOBLES
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4627NICOEDUARDO ROCCOMAGIC 3312:30:1501:45:1500:00:00
2ARG5170MAX POWERARTURO MORGANMATCH 3012:35:1701:50:1700:04:04
3ARG4621MISS LILYRODOLFO CERUTTIPANDORA 3112:43:3501:58:3500:06:04
4ARG5560FAROLEROSEBASTIAN AUBERDIACREGGE 3512:56:0002:11:0000:09:32
5ARG4148SKAL CLERICODESIREE ESTEVEZPANDORA 3412:46:4702:01:4700:09:44
6ARG3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDAF&C 4012:40:4301:55:4300:12:50
DNSARG2061MARCA IIRICARDO VILLAFANECP 30
DNSARG2224ASTARTEPATRICIO THOMPSONNAVALTEC 37
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36712:21:4401:41:4400:00:00
2ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3712:25:4701:45:4700:02:44
3ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.512:21:2001:41:2000:03:07
4ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3812:32:3901:52:3900:13:56
DNSARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60
DNSARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 43
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3412:26:3201:46:3200:00:00
2ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3412:26:3101:46:3100:00:01
3ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3012:32:2801:52:2800:00:05
4ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3212:35:1001:55:1000:02:43
5ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27012:36:0201:56:0200:04:15
DNSARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 32
DNSARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32
DNSARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND31
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36712:21:4401:41:4400:00:00
2ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3412:26:3201:46:3200:00:38
3ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3412:26:3101:46:3100:00:40
4ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3012:32:2801:52:2800:00:45
5ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3712:25:4701:45:4700:02:44
6ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.512:21:2001:41:2000:03:07
7ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3212:35:1001:55:1000:03:49
8ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27012:36:0201:56:0200:05:33
9ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3812:32:3901:52:3900:13:56
DNSARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 32
DNSARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32
DNSARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND31
DNSARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60
DNSARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 43
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 3712:30:3601:45:3600:00:00
2ARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 3412:37:1901:52:1900:05:05
3ARG5216EUREKAJUAN MANUEL GUALAMAGIC 33.312:34:0701:49:0700:07:38
DNSARGMANDINGAEDUARDO MARLOWIEWICHPILOT 360
DNSARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 390
DNSARG5246GHOSTPATRICIO TRENCHLOTZ 30.5
DNSARG5250FLYINGJOSE MARIA BAUZAPLENAMAR 36
DNSARG5459MILADROSALEJANDRO ZARICHVAN 41
DNSARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURMASTRACCHIO 28.4
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5191BENITOESTEBAN BERONFM 98012:48:1602:03:1600:00:00
2ARG4040FIDELIORAUL MONSEGURMITIARO 25812:49:3902:04:3900:01:56
3ARG4887CORRALITO VLUIS ZIMMERMANALBATROS 9.5012:54:5202:09:5200:04:01
DNSARG1200TEMPESTAJUAN TRENCHVICTORY 34
DNSARG4842ELUNEY 2ERNESTO BENEDETTOCALAMACO 26
DNSARG5591KIMOSABIPABLO GIUSTILOTZ 270
DNSARG5659CALLEJEROCRISTAIN MIERESMASTRACCHIO 24
DNSARG5733FORTUNA ECARLOS ERNSTROY 32
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3043ACUARELAVERONIC VARGASPLENAMAR 2812:55:2002:10:2000:00:00
2ARG0KALHUAGONZANLO COSPANDORA 2712:53:5302:08:5300:00:05
3ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 31 M12:57:4502:12:4500:03:02
DNSARG 26VIRAROBERTO GARCIA LOZAGRUMETE
DNSARG5564HECHICEROISABEL SABATEDEL PLATA 24.5
DNSARG5640ALELUYAJORGE NOCETIPLENAMAR30