BS #3 – Metropolitano 2017

 N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido  
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4514:38:0600:53:0600:00:00
2ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3614:45:4101:00:4100:02:09
3ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4414:42:4000:57:4000:03:01
DNSARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD
DNSARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 42
DNSARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 40
DNSARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R
Serie B
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3014:51:5301:06:5300:00:00
2ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3014:54:5501:09:5500:00:15
3ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE14:51:5401:06:5400:00:40
4ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3114:55:0101:10:0100:01:20
5ARG013TOLERANCIA CERONAHUEL PONCEMATCH 3014:53:1401:08:1400:01:32
6ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3014:55:5701:10:5700:02:08
7ARG5349VENTARRONGERARDO DELLA TORREPLENAMAR 35014:54:3201:09:3200:04:49
DNSARG110JABEQUE ReloadedDIEGO ABUDG 28
DNSARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR
DNSURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4514:38:0600:53:0600:00:00
2ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3614:45:4101:00:4100:02:09
3ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4414:42:4000:57:4000:03:01
4ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3014:51:5301:06:5300:03:54
5ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3014:54:5501:09:5500:04:04
6ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE14:51:5401:06:5400:04:20
7ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3114:55:0101:10:0100:04:47
8ARG013TOLERANCIA CERONAHUEL PONCEMATCH 3014:53:1401:08:1400:04:55
9ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3014:55:5701:10:5700:05:18
10ARG5349VENTARRONGERARDO DELLA TORREPLENAMAR 35014:54:3201:09:3200:07:03
DNSARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD
DNSARG110JABEQUE ReloadedDIEGO ABUDG 28
DNSARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 42
DNSARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 40
DNSARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R
DNSARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR
DNSURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36714:56:0101:06:0100:00:00
2ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.514:54:2801:04:2800:00:12
3ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3714:58:1001:08:1000:00:43
DNSARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 38
DNSARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60
DNSARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 43
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3015:01:0601:11:0600:00:00
2ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3414:58:0701:08:0700:00:46
3ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27015:02:0401:12:0400:02:04
4ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3115:01:1001:11:1000:02:18
5ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3415:00:0801:10:0800:02:27
6ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3215:07:3501:17:3500:04:51
DNSARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 32
DNSARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3015:01:0601:11:0600:00:00
2ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3414:58:0701:08:0700:00:45
3ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36714:56:0101:06:0100:01:05
4ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.514:54:2801:04:2800:01:17
5ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3714:58:1001:08:1000:01:48
6ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27015:02:0401:12:0400:02:02
7ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3115:01:1001:11:1000:02:17
8ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3415:00:0801:10:0800:02:26
9ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3215:07:3501:17:3500:04:51
DNSARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 32
DNSARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32
DNSARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 38
DNSARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60
DNSARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 43
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5216EUREKAJUAN MANUEL GUALAMAGIC 33.315:09:4801:09:4800:00:00
2ARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 3415:14:0201:14:0200:00:06
3ARG5246GHOSTPATRICIO TRENCHLOTZ 30.515:21:5201:21:5200:04:21
DNSARGMANDINGAEDUARDO MARLOWIEWICHPILOT 360
DNSARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 37
DNSARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 390
DNSARG5250FLYINGJOSE MARIA BAUZAPLENAMAR 36
DNSARG5459MILADROSALEJANDRO ZARICHVAN 41
DNSARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURMASTRACCHIO 28.4
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5191BENITOESTEBAN BERONFM 98015:24:2601:24:2600:00:00
2ARG4040FIDELIORAUL MONSEGURMITIARO 25815:23:4301:23:4300:00:05
3ARG4887CORRALITO VLUIS ZIMMERMANALBATROS 9.5015:28:3201:28:3200:02:26
DNSARG1200TEMPESTAJUAN TRENCHVICTORY 34
DNSARG4842ELUNEY 2ERNESTO BENEDETTOCALAMACO 26
DNSARG5591KIMOSABIPABLO GIUSTILOTZ 270
DNSARG5659CALLEJEROCRISTAIN MIERESMASTRACCHIO 24
DNSARG5733FORTUNA ECARLOS ERNSTROY 32
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG0KALHUAGONZANLO COSPANDORA 2715:31:3801:31:3800:00:00
2ARG3043ACUARELAVERONIC VARGASPLENAMAR 2815:35:4001:35:4000:02:05
3ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 31 M15:37:1001:37:1000:04:07
DNSARG 26VIRAROBERTO GARCIA LOZAGRUMETE
DNSARG5564HECHICEROISABEL SABATEDEL PLATA 24.5
DNSARG5640ALELUYAJORGE NOCETIPLENAMAR30