BS #2 – Metropolitano 2017

 N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3613:10:0200:55:0200:00:00
2ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4513:05:1200:50:1200:00:41
3ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4413:08:1000:53:1000:02:14
DNSARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD
DNSARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 42
DNSARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 40
DNSARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R
Serie B
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3013:15:3601:00:3600:00:00
2ARG013TOLERANCIA CERONAHUEL PONCEMATCH 3013:15:5001:00:5000:00:23
3ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3013:18:0301:03:0300:00:47
4ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3113:18:4201:03:4200:02:20
5ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE13:18:0901:03:0900:03:20
6ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3013:21:3601:06:3600:04:46
7ARG5349VENTARRONGERARDO DELLA TORREPLENAMAR 35013:19:5901:04:5900:06:55
DNSARG110JABEQUE ReloadedDIEGO ABUDG 2811:27:5501:07:5500:05:07
DNSARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR
DNSURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3613:10:0200:55:0200:00:00
2ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4513:05:1200:50:1200:00:41
3ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3013:15:3601:00:3600:01:41
4ARG013TOLERANCIA CERONAHUEL PONCEMATCH 3013:15:5001:00:5000:02:04
5ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4413:08:1000:53:1000:02:14
6ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3013:18:0301:03:0300:02:28
7ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3113:18:4201:03:4200:04:01
8ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE13:18:0901:03:0900:05:02
9ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3013:21:3601:06:3600:06:27
10ARG5349VENTARRONGERARDO DELLA TORREPLENAMAR 35013:19:5901:04:5900:08:36
DNSARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD
DNSARG110JABEQUE ReloadedDIEGO ABUDG 28
DNSARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 42
DNSARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 40
DNSARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R
DNSARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR
DNSURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36713:21:2501:01:2500:00:00
2ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3713:22:5301:02:5300:00:26
3ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.513:20:0701:00:0700:00:30
DNSARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 38
DNSARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60
DNSARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 43
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3013:26:2501:06:2500:00:00
2ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3413:25:1501:05:1500:02:18
3ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3413:25:0901:05:0900:02:19
4ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27013:29:0301:09:0300:02:50
5ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3213:30:2001:10:2000:04:09
6ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3113:29:4901:09:4900:05:55
DNSARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 32
DNSARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3013:26:2501:06:2500:00:00
2ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36713:21:2501:01:2500:00:48
3ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3713:22:5301:02:5300:01:14
4ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.513:20:0701:00:0700:01:18
5ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3413:25:1501:05:1500:02:18
6ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3413:25:0901:05:0900:02:19
7ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27013:29:0301:09:0300:02:50
8ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3213:30:2001:10:2000:04:09
9ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3113:29:4901:09:4900:05:55
DNSARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 32
DNSARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32
DNSARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 38
DNSARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60
DNSARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 43
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 3413:37:0601:12:0600:00:00
2ARG5246GHOSTPATRICIO TRENCHLOTZ 30.513:46:1101:21:1100:05:15
3ARG5216EUREKAJUAN MANUEL GUALAMAGIC 33.313:39:2901:14:2900:05:19
DNSARGMANDINGAEDUARDO MARLOWIEWICHPILOT 360
DNFARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 37
DNSARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 390
DNSARG5250FLYINGJOSE MARIA BAUZAPLENAMAR 36
DNSARG5459MILADROSALEJANDRO ZARICHVAN 41
DNSARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURMASTRACCHIO 28.4
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4887CORRALITO VLUIS ZIMMERMANALBATROS 9.5013:45:3601:20:3600:00:00
2ARG4040FIDELIORAUL MONSEGURMITIARO 25813:44:4301:19:4300:00:27
DNSARG1200TEMPESTAJUAN TRENCHVICTORY 34
DNSARG4842ELUNEY 2ERNESTO BENEDETTOCALAMACO 26
DNSARG5191BENITOESTEBAN BERONFM 980
DNSARG5591KIMOSABIPABLO GIUSTILOTZ 270
DNSARG5659CALLEJEROCRISTAIN MIERESMASTRACCHIO 24
DNSARG5733FORTUNA ECARLOS ERNSTROY 32
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5640ALELUYAJORGE NOCETIPLENAMAR3013:51:4301:26:4300:00:00
2ARG0KALHUAGONZANLO COSPANDORA 2713:52:5601:27:5600:01:38
DNSARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 31 M
DNSARG3043ACUARELAVERONIC VARGASPLENAMAR 28
DNSARG5564HECHICEROISABEL SABATEDEL PLATA 24.5
DNSARG 26VIRAROBERTO GARCIA LOZAGRUMETE