BS 1 – Metropolitano 2017

 N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido  
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4511:09:2600:49:2600:00:00
2ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3611:15:3600:55:3600:01:03
3ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4411:13:3500:53:3500:03:37
DNFARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD
DNSARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 42
DNSARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 40
DNSARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R
Serie B
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG013TOLERANCIA CERONAHUEL PONCEMATCH 3011:21:1001:01:1000:00:00
2ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3011:21:4601:01:4600:00:21
3ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3011:23:2801:03:2800:00:30
4ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR11:25:2101:05:2100:00:35
5ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3111:23:0001:03:0000:00:46
6ARG5349VENTARRONGERARDO DELLA TORREPLENAMAR 35011:21:5201:01:5200:02:51
7ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE11:25:1001:05:1000:04:51
8ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3011:27:5501:07:5500:05:07
DNSARG110JABEQUE ReloadedDIEGO ABUDG 28
DNSURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4511:09:2600:49:2600:00:00
2ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3611:15:3600:55:3600:01:03
3ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4411:13:3500:53:3500:03:37
4ARG013TOLERANCIA CERONAHUEL PONCEMATCH 3011:21:1001:01:1000:03:46
5ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3011:21:4601:01:4600:04:10
6ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3011:23:2801:03:2800:04:20
7ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR11:25:2101:05:2100:04:26
8ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3111:23:0001:03:0000:04:36
9ARG5349VENTARRONGERARDO DELLA TORREPLENAMAR 35011:21:5201:01:5200:06:18
10ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE11:25:1001:05:1000:07:39
11ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3011:27:5501:07:5500:07:50
DNFARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD
DNSARG110JABEQUE ReloadedDIEGO ABUDG 28
DNSARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 42
DNSARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 40
DNSARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R
DNSURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.511:23:0600:58:0600:00:00
2ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36711:25:3401:00:3400:00:53
3ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3711:28:4301:03:4300:02:51
dnsARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 38
dnsARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60
dnsARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 43
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3411:28:2601:03:2600:00:00
2ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3211:33:3801:08:3800:01:31
3ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3011:33:3301:08:3300:01:43
4ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3411:30:1501:05:1500:01:54
5ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3111:33:0401:08:0400:03:25
6ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27011:35:4901:10:4900:04:57
dnsARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 32
dnsARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.511:23:0600:58:0600:00:00
2ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36711:25:3401:00:3400:00:53
3ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3411:28:2601:03:2600:01:23
4ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3711:28:4301:03:4300:02:51
5ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3211:33:3801:08:3800:02:52
6ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3011:33:3301:08:3300:03:03
7ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3411:30:1501:05:1500:03:14
8ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3111:33:0401:08:0400:04:40
9ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27011:35:4901:10:4900:06:09
dnsARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 32
dnsARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32
dnsARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 38
dnsARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60
dnsARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 43
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 3711:35:0001:05:0000:00:00
2ARG5216EUREKAJUAN MANUEL GUALAMAGIC 33.311:36:2401:06:2400:04:03
3ARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 3411:42:1001:12:1000:05:31
4ARG5246GHOSTPATRICIO TRENCHLOTZ 30.511:48:2401:18:2400:08:35
DNSARGMANDINGAEDUARDO MARLOWIEWICHPILOT 360
DNSARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 390
DNSARG5250FLYINGJOSE MARIA BAUZAPLENAMAR 36
DNSARG5459MILADROSALEJANDRO ZARICHVAN 41
DNSARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURMASTRACCHIO 28.4
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4887CORRALITO VLUIS ZIMMERMANALBATROS 9.5011:47:1301:17:1300:00:00
2ARG4040FIDELIORAUL MONSEGURMITIARO 25811:48:2101:18:2100:01:54
DNSARG1200TEMPESTAJUAN TRENCHVICTORY 34
DNSARG4842ELUNEY 2ERNESTO BENEDETTOCALAMACO 26
DNSARG5191BENITOESTEBAN BERONFM 980
DNSARG5591KIMOSABIPABLO GIUSTILOTZ 270
DNSARG5659CALLEJEROCRISTAIN MIERESMASTRACCHIO 24
DNSARG5733FORTUNA ECARLOS ERNSTROY 32
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5640ALELUYAJORGE NOCETIPLENAMAR3011:54:1501:24:1500:00:00
2ARG0KALHUAGONZANLO COSPANDORA 2711:55:0901:25:0900:01:23
DNSARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 31 M
DNSARG3043ACUARELAVERONIC VARGASPLENAMAR 28
DNSARG5564HECHICEROISABEL SABATEDEL PLATA 24.5
DNSARG 26VIRAROBERTO GARCIA LOZAGRUMETE