BA – Colonia Resultados – Metropolitano 2017

 N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido  
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4513:51:0503:51:0500:00:00
2ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3614:22:2404:22:2400:01:50
3ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4214:13:5104:13:5100:09:47
4ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD13:51:5503:51:5500:10:42
5ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4014:10:2704:10:2700:11:22
6ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4414:13:3704:13:3700:14:26
DNSARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R
Serie B
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 30514:44:1904:44:1900:00:00
2ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3114:53:2204:53:2200:03:58
3ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3014:59:2904:59:2900:09:37
4ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3014:58:0004:58:0000:10:58
5ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3014:52:1904:52:1900:12:30
6ARG013TOLERANCIA CERONAHUEL PONCEMATCH 3014:51:1704:51:1700:13:18
7ARG5349VENTARRONGERARDO DELLA TORREPLENAMAR 35014:46:2604:46:2600:14:38
8ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE14:52:4504:52:4500:16:26
DNSARG110JABEQUE ReloadedDIEGO ABUDG 28
DNSARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 30514:44:1904:44:1900:00:00
2ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4513:51:0503:51:0500:00:25
3ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3614:22:2404:22:2400:02:15
4ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3114:53:2204:53:2200:04:13
5ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3014:59:2904:59:2900:10:07
6ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4214:13:5104:13:5100:10:12
7ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD13:51:5503:51:5500:11:07
8ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3014:58:0004:58:0000:11:27
9ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4014:10:2704:10:2700:11:47
10ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3014:52:1904:52:1900:12:55
11ARG013TOLERANCIA CERONAHUEL PONCEMATCH 3014:51:1704:51:1700:13:39
12ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4414:13:3704:13:3700:14:51
12ARG5349VENTARRONGERARDO DELLA TORREPLENAMAR 35014:46:2604:46:2600:14:51
14ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE14:52:4504:52:4500:16:24
DNSARG110JABEQUE ReloadedDIEGO ABUDG 28
DNSARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R
DNSARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - DOBLES
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2224ASTARTEPATRICIO THOMPSONNAVALTEC 3713:43:0903:28:0900:00:00
2ARG4627NICODEN TOOM / ROCCOMAGIC 3313:35:1703:20:1700:04:30
3ARG4621MISS LILYRODOLFO CERUTTIPANDORA 3113:50:0103:35:0100:04:52
4ARG2061MARCA IIRICARDO VILLAFANECP 3014:05:1703:50:1700:06:33
5ARG4148SKAL CLERICODESIREE ESTEVEZPANDORA 3413:52:4403:37:4400:08:30
6ARG3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDAF&C 4013:41:5703:26:5700:14:12
7ARG5560FAROLEROSEBASTIAN AUBERDIACREGGE 3514:16:4104:01:4100:14:55
8ARG5170MAX POWERARTURO MORGANMATCH 3013:48:5503:33:5500:16:23
VELEROS CLASICOS
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG513SAN ANTONIORICARDO GALARCES&S13:50:1503:35:1500:00:00
2ARG403CALYPSOSERGIO DAHABS&S14:09:1303:54:1300:02:48
3ARG318TRAVIESOALEJANDRO MITCHELLRHODES14:19:4204:04:4200:03:41
4ARG522FASTNETGABRIEL TERRADOFRERS14:02:1503:47:1500:04:48
5ARG585PORTOFINOANIBAL CARAMESPLATERO14:24:1604:09:1600:15:20
6ARG485TERRANOVALUCAS ANDERSONFRERS 36
VINTAGE
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG 14GORRIARICARDO SCHERIANZC & N13:51:1103:36:1100:00:00
2ARG15JOANNEFELIX NOGUERAFRERS 4913:34:1903:19:1900:21:16
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36714:51:2704:46:2700:00:00
2ARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 4314:54:5404:49:5400:02:09
3ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3714:59:0104:54:0100:04:08
4ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.514:47:2704:42:2700:04:44
5ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3815:01:5804:56:5800:18:54
6ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 6014:24:5104:19:5100:32:15
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 3215:15:0105:10:0100:00:00
2ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3415:00:0704:55:0700:01:36
3ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3015:17:0305:12:0300:03:59
4ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3415:03:0704:58:0700:05:03
5ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27015:16:3705:11:3700:05:44
6ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 3215:15:5605:10:5600:06:11
dsqARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3215:11:17
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 3215:15:0105:10:0100:00:00
2ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3415:00:0704:55:0700:01:28
3ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3015:17:0305:12:0300:03:47
4ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3415:03:0704:58:0700:05:03
5ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27015:16:3705:11:3700:05:34
6ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36714:51:2704:46:2700:05:40
7ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 3215:15:5605:10:5600:06:02
8ARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 4314:54:5404:49:5400:07:49
9ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3714:59:0104:54:0100:09:48
10ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.514:47:2704:42:2700:10:24
11ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3815:01:5804:56:5800:24:34
12ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 6014:24:5104:19:5100:37:55
dsqARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3215:11:17
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 3713:30:4903:20:4900:00:00
2ARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 39013:28:5103:18:5100:00:53
3ARG5459MILADROSALEJANDRO ZARICHVAN 4113:25:4003:15:4000:03:06
4ARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 3413:39:2303:29:2300:06:21
5ARG5216EUREKAJUAN MANUEL GUALAMAGIC 33.313:31:0403:21:0400:09:09
6ARG5246GHOSTPATRICIO TRENCHLOTZ 30.513:55:3303:45:3300:13:49
7ARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURMASTRACCHIO 28.513:56:0703:46:0700:15:09
8ARGMANDINGAEDUARDO MARLOWIEWICHPILOT 36014:00:1903:50:1900:21:16
DNSARG5250FLYINGJOSE MARIA BAUZAPLENAMAR 36
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4887CORRALITO VLUIS ZIMMERMANALBATROS 9.5013:49:1903:39:1900:00:00
2ARG5659CALLEJEROCRISTAIN MIERESMASTRACCHIO 2413:51:4303:41:4300:04:06
3ARG5591KIMOSABIPABLO GIUSTILOTZ 27013:46:3603:36:3600:05:51
4ARG4040FIDELIORAUL MONSEGURMITIARO 25814:00:3203:50:3200:11:19
5ARG5191BENITOESTEBAN BERONFM 98014:00:4103:50:4100:15:40
6ARG4842ELUNEY 2ERNESTO BENEDETTOCALAMACO 2614:11:2804:01:2800:18:24
7ARG5733FORTUNA ECARLOS ERNSTROY 3214:11:4404:01:4400:21:52
8ARG1200TEMPESTAJUAN TRENCHVICTORY 3414:43:1104:33:1100:37:59
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5640ALELUYAJORGE NOCETIPLENAMAR3014:19:1804:09:1800:00:00
2ARG0KALHUAGONZANLO COSPANDORA 2714:06:2503:56:2500:02:36
3ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 31 M14:06:0503:56:0500:08:46
4ARG3043ACUARELAVERONIC VARGASPLENAMAR 2814:21:4604:11:4600:11:31
5ARG5564HECHICEROISABEL SABATEDEL PLATA 24.514:40:5704:30:5700:21:54
6ARG 26VIRAROBERTO GARCIA LOZAGRUMETE15:03:0704:53:0700:31:23