Fijo Riachuelo – Mar de Solis 2017

 N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA ORC Club
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5560FAROLEROSEBASTIAN AUBERDIACREGGE 3513:49:1803:24:1800:00:00
2ARG5657ZENTAESTEBAN KALLAYN 34.513:39:4603:14:4600:17:22
DNSARG115RUMOR IVHECTOR DJIVARISGURNEY 34
DNSARG3031MARIA ELENAWALTER BRABF&C 44
FORMULA ORC Club Tripulación en Dobles
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODI / RODRIGO CASADOCORUM 280 CR13:25:3903:00:3900:00:00
2ARG4621MISS LILYRODOLFO Y ENRIQUE CERUTTIPANDORA 3113:27:0003:02:0000:02:27
3ARG1818CUATRERO 2ANDREA GONZALEZD'ANGELO 2413:59:4603:34:4600:04:03
4ARG3796SUDESTEJULIAN ROONEY / SILVIA SIFREDIPANDORA 3413:37:2103:12:2100:13:41
5ARG3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDA / ERNESTO MONLLORDF&C 4013:27:5203:02:5200:17:58
6ARG4855DUENDEROBERTO AUTHIERHALLBERG RASSY 3114:07:1703:42:1700:22:40
DNSARG4485RECKLESS TOOALEJANDRO FINSTERBUSCHPANDORA 34
DNSARG5628BLACK MARGARITARICARDO POLLONO / BALTAZAR ALONSOLOTZ 270
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3300TAMATAGERARDO CUTOLOVAN 3013:22:3803:02:3800:00:00
2ARG4088BORNEOPEDRO CUERVO DIAZSUPER 1113:15:3402:55:3400:01:17
3ARG4982ALOUETTE IIPABLO FENOUILCONTE 2413:33:4603:13:4600:10:07
4ARG5370BUEN CHICOGABRIEL GUTKINDBRAMADOR 3413:31:1803:11:1800:15:39
5ARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURMASTRACCHIO 28.513:41:1603:21:1600:17:59
6ARG5195BONITAESCUELA DE AVAN CNSIJ 2413:48:5803:28:5800:22:28
7ARG5604PICHONMARIANO PEREZMASTRACCHIO 28.513:45:1203:25:1200:26:54
8ARG5484NICOLASMARCELO LOPEZLOTZ 30.514:11:0503:51:0500:41:09
9ARG5701PIEROGIANDRES VERDIERMASTRACCHIO 28.514:33:5004:13:5000:52:48
DNSARG5632BAGUALRODRIGO LUEGMAXI 33
Serie B
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4704MUSICDANIEL VERDIERQUARTERON13:33:4403:13:4400:00:00
2ARG5272BRISARAFAEL PRIETOCOLIBRI 2413:36:4903:16:4900:05:59
3ARG3485MAS VAGONETAFACUNDO FLORYPLENAMAR 2713:32:2503:12:2500:09:11
4ARG3714VENTOLERONELSON LEON RINGELSAILOR 87513:36:5203:16:5200:11:00
DNSARG1653QUINCASLUIS MATIAS CAMARAMIURA 31
DNSARG3576CENTURIONOSCAR DUTHUPLENAMAR 300
DNSARG4287GULLIVER IIRAUL FOLGUERALPANDORA 28
DNSARG5660MALUCOSCARMELA ROSSIPLENAMAR 240
Clasificacion General
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4704MUSICDANIEL VERDIERQUARTERON13:33:4403:13:4400:00:00
2ARG3300TAMATAGERARDO CUTOLOVAN 3013:22:3803:02:3800:04:40
3ARG4088BORNEOPEDRO CUERVO DIAZSUPER 1113:15:3402:55:3400:05:57
4ARG5272BRISARAFAEL PRIETOCOLIBRI 2413:36:4903:16:4900:05:59
5ARG3485MAS VAGONETAFACUNDO FLORYPLENAMAR 2713:32:2503:12:2500:09:11
6ARG3714VENTOLERONELSON LEON RINGELSAILOR 87513:36:5203:16:5200:11:00
7ARG4982ALOUETTE IIPABLO FENOUILCONTE 2413:33:4603:13:4600:14:47
8ARG5370BUEN CHICOGABRIEL GUTKINDBRAMADOR 3413:31:1803:11:1800:20:19
9ARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURMASTRACCHIO 28.513:41:1603:21:1600:22:39
10ARG5195BONITAESCUELA DE AVAN CNSIJ 2413:48:5803:28:5800:27:08
11ARG5604PICHONMARIANO PEREZMASTRACCHIO 28.513:45:1203:25:1200:31:34
12ARG5484NICOLASMARCELO LOPEZLOTZ 30.514:11:0503:51:0500:45:49
13ARG5701PIEROGIANDRES VERDIERMASTRACCHIO 28.514:33:5004:13:5000:57:28
DNSARG1653QUINCASLUIS MATIAS CAMARAMIURA 31
DNSARG3576CENTURIONOSCAR DUTHUPLENAMAR 300
DNSARG4287GULLIVER IIRAUL FOLGUERALPANDORA 28
DNSARG5632BAGUALRODRIGO LUEGMAXI 33
DNSARG5660MALUCOSCARMELA ROSSIPLENAMAR 240
VELEROS CLASICOS
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
DNSARG494CHARANGOFELIX FERNANDEZ MADEROREGGE37