Resultados 17/12 – Campeonato Yacht Club Argentino 2016

OrdN.VelaClaseYateArmadorModeloHora Llegada
FORMULA ORC CLUB
Serie A
OrdN.VelaClaseYateArmadorModeloHora Llegada
1ARG5300ORC AMAD MAXMARTIN IRIGOYENMUMM 3613:31:42
2ARG3350ORC AMARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.513:36:08
3ARG60ORC AFJORD VIJUAN NOGUERAFRERS 4313:36:56
4ARG1770ORC AREMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 3713:37:59
5ARG2964ORC ABACCARA IIIJORGE A. CHAUDARIES 3713:37:59
6ARG3410ORC ABIG BANGOMAR LAUDAF&C 4013:40:26
7ARG3095ORC ABRAVAFEDERICO KRALJF&C 4013:42:39
8ARG1996ORC ACANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 4513:44:03
Serie B
OrdN.VelaClaseYateArmadorModeloHora Llegada
1ARG5448ORC BPERICLES IIGUIDO A LEPORIPANDORA 3113:35:40
2ARG3870ORC BCIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3413:36:19
3ARG4621ORC BMISS LILYRODOLFO CERUTTIPANDORA 3113:37:21
4ARG4837ORC BBADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3113:38:57
5ARG4056ORC BBANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3113:39:28
6ARG4671ORC BTUVALU IIPABLO M. SALERNOPANDORA 3113:39:51
7ARG3243ORC BJULIETTELUIS CABEZA GARCIACOBRA 100013:40:25
8ARG4485ORC BRECKLESS TOOALEJANDRO FINTERBUSCHPANDORA 3413:41:57
9ARG4355ORC BCOSA NOSTRAJOSE ENRIQUE PETTORUTILEF 3413:43:05
10ARG4702ORC BFREEDOMFRANCISCO BOSCHQUANTUM 2913:43:10
11ARG4760ORC BAS DE GUIAADRIANA DE FLORIOPND 3413:48:03
12ARG115ORC BRUMOR IVHECTOR J. DJIVARISGURNEY 3413:56:51
Serie C
OrdN.VelaClaseYateArmadorModeloHora Llegada
1ARG5267ORC CMIMOSAALEJANDRO MACIPEMYSTIC 2813:41:33
2ARG3664ORC CINGRID IIIMARTIN EZCURRAEZCURRA 2513:41:52
3ARG2888ORC CTEQUILAERNESTO ALEJANDRO ACRICHBORA BORA 31513:45:12
4ARG1432ORC CMARIA LUISASANTIAGO NEGRIHOLLAND 3013:45:28
5ARG4410ORC CROCKYRODRIGO A. IRISARRID'ANGELO 3013:50:26
DNCARG4855ORC CDUENDEROBERTO AUTHIERHALLBERG RASSY 31DNC
Clasificacion General
OrdN.VelaClaseYateArmadorModeloHora Llegada
1ARG5300ORC AMAD MAXMARTIN IRIGOYENMUMM 3613:31:42
2ARG5448ORC BPERICLES IIGUIDO A LEPORIPANDORA 3113:35:40
3ARG3350ORC AMARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.513:36:08
4ARG3870ORC BCIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3413:36:19
5ARG60ORC AFJORD VIJUAN NOGUERAFRERS 4313:36:56
6ARG4621ORC BMISS LILYRODOLFO CERUTTIPANDORA 3113:37:21
7ARG1770ORC AREMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 3713:37:59
8ARG2964ORC ABACCARA IIIJORGE A. CHAUDARIES 3713:37:59
9ARG4837ORC BBADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3113:38:57
10ARG4056ORC BBANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3113:39:28
11ARG4671ORC BTUVALU IIPABLO M. SALERNOPANDORA 3113:39:51
12ARG3243ORC BJULIETTELUIS CABEZA GARCIACOBRA 100013:40:25
13ARG3410ORC ABIG BANGOMAR LAUDAF&C 4013:40:26
14ARG5267ORC CMIMOSAALEJANDRO MACIPEMYSTIC 2813:41:33
15ARG3664ORC CINGRID IIIMARTIN EZCURRAEZCURRA 2513:41:52
16ARG4485ORC BRECKLESS TOOALEJANDRO FINTERBUSCHPANDORA 3413:41:57
17ARG3095ORC ABRAVAFEDERICO KRALJF&C 4013:42:39
18ARG4355ORC BCOSA NOSTRAJOSE ENRIQUE PETTORUTILEF 3413:43:05
19ARG4702ORC BFREEDOMFRANCISCO BOSCHQUANTUM 2913:43:10
20ARG1996ORC ACANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 4513:44:03
21ARG2888ORC CTEQUILAERNESTO ALEJANDRO ACRICHBORA BORA 31513:45:12
22ARG1432ORC CMARIA LUISASANTIAGO NEGRIHOLLAND 3013:45:28
23ARG4760ORC BAS DE GUIAADRIANA DE FLORIOPND 3413:48:03
24ARG4410ORC CROCKYRODRIGO A. IRISARRID'ANGELO 3013:50:26
25ARG115ORC BRUMOR IVHECTOR J. DJIVARISGURNEY 3413:56:51
DNCARG4855ORC CDUENDEROBERTO AUTHIERHALLBERG RASSY 31DNC
ORC SPORTBOAT
OrdN.VelaClaseYateArmadorModeloHora Llegada
1ARG5163SPORTBOATNUBARRONSANTIAGO ROMEROJ 2413:39:26
2ARGSPORTBOATCANOPUSTOMAS VUGMANJ 2413:41:19
3ARG5165SPORTBOATNOCTURNOGUSTAVO SCIACCAJ 2413:41:25
4ARGSPORTBOATPOLARISNICOLAS PETTORUTIJ 2413:59:48
5ARGSPORTBOATCASTORMARTIN ZAMBRANOJ 2413:59:58
ORC CLUB - Tripulaciones en Dobles
OrdN.VelaClaseYateArmadorModeloHora Llegada
1ARG4990DOBLESOPUS UNOCONSTANZA SOLATROTER INT.14:01:27
2ARG4148DOBLESSKAL CLERICODESIREE ESTEVEZPANDORA 3414:02:09
VINTAGE
OrdN.VelaClaseYateArmadorModeloHora Llegada
1ARG14VINTAGEGORRIAFRANCISCO BILLOCHVINTAGE13:32:34
2ARG02VINTAGETIRRENIAPATRICIO GUISASOLAVINTAGE13:56:10
DNFARG01VINTAGEBAGUALDANIEL TEDINVINTAGEDNF
ARRIBOS
OrdN.VelaClaseYateArmadorModeloHora Llegada
1ARG5300ORC AMAD MAXMARTIN IRIGOYENMUMM 3613:31:42
2ARG14VINTAGEGORRIAFRANCISCO BILLOCHVINTAGE13:32:34
3ARG5448ORC BPERICLES IIGUIDO A LEPORIPANDORA 3113:35:40
4ARG3350ORC AMARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.513:36:08
5ARG3870ORC BCIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3413:36:19
6ARG60ORC AFJORD VIJUAN NOGUERAFRERS 4313:36:56
7ARG4621ORC BMISS LILYRODOLFO CERUTTIPANDORA 3113:37:21
8ARG1770ORC AREMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 3713:37:59
9ARG2964ORC ABACCARA IIIJORGE A. CHAUDARIES 3713:37:59
10ARG4837ORC BBADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3113:38:57
11ARG5163SPORTBOATNUBARRONSANTIAGO ROMEROJ 2413:39:26
12ARG4056ORC BBANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3113:39:28
13ARG4671ORC BTUVALU IIPABLO M. SALERNOPANDORA 3113:39:51
14ARG3243ORC BJULIETTELUIS CABEZA GARCIACOBRA 100013:40:25
15ARG3410ORC ABIG BANGOMAR LAUDAF&C 4013:40:26
16ARGCANOSPORTBOATCANOPUSTOMAS VUGMANJ 2413:41:19
17ARG5165SPORTBOATNOCTURNOGUSTAVO SCIACCAJ 2413:41:25
18ARG5267ORC CMIMOSAALEJANDRO MACIPEMYSTIC 2813:41:33
19ARG3664ORC CINGRID IIIMARTIN EZCURRAEZCURRA 2513:41:52
20ARG4485ORC BRECKLESS TOOALEJANDRO FINTERBUSCHPANDORA 3413:41:57
21ARG3095ORC ABRAVAFEDERICO KRALJF&C 4013:42:39
22ARG4355ORC BCOSA NOSTRAJOSE ENRIQUE PETTORUTILEF 3413:43:05
23ARG4702ORC BFREEDOMFRANCISCO BOSCHQUANTUM 2913:43:10
24ARG1996ORC ACANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 4513:44:03
25ARG2888ORC CTEQUILAERNESTO ALEJANDRO ACRICHBORA BORA 31513:45:12
26ARG1432ORC CMARIA LUISASANTIAGO NEGRIHOLLAND 3013:45:28
27ARG4760ORC BAS DE GUIAADRIANA DE FLORIOPND 3413:48:03
28ARG4410ORC CROCKYRODRIGO A. IRISARRID'ANGELO 3013:50:26
29ARG02VINTAGETIRRENIAPATRICIO GUISASOLAVINTAGE13:56:10
30ARG115ORC BRUMOR IVHECTOR J. DJIVARISGURNEY 3413:56:51
31ARGPOLASPORTBOATPOLARISNICOLAS PETTORUTIJ 2413:59:48
32ARGCASTSPORTBOATCASTORMARTIN ZAMBRANOJ 2413:59:58
33ARG4990DOBLESOPUS UNOCONSTANZA SOLATROTER INT.14:01:27
34ARG4148DOBLESSKAL CLERICODESIREE ESTEVEZPANDORA 3414:02:09
DNFARG01VINTAGEBAGUALDANIEL TEDINVINTAGEDNF
DNCARG4855ORC CDUENDEROBERTO AUTHIERHALLBERG RASSY 31DNC