Fijo Resultados – Primavera 2016

PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3611:31:3601:31:3600:00:00
2ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4011:24:1401:24:1400:00:38
3ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4411:28:0101:28:0100:02:23
4ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.511:33:4401:33:4400:03:49
5ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD11:24:2101:24:2100:04:12
6ARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRAMATCH 4211:33:3201:33:3200:05:25
DNSARG5000FORTUNA IIIARMADA ARGENTINAFRERS 60
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2811:42:2701:42:2700:00:00
2ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3111:44:4301:44:4300:01:36
3ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3411:46:4501:46:4500:01:40
4ARG5162THONET & VANDER STMARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3011:46:3301:46:3300:02:38
5ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3511:41:4701:41:4700:03:38
6URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2711:46:0101:46:0100:04:04
7ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3011:51:3301:51:3300:08:16
8ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3411:53:1101:53:1100:08:45
DNSARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 30
DNSARG5130INFINITY PLUSLUIS E. SPROVIERIPRYD 26
DNSARG5678VARONJORGE DI PAOLACORUM 350
DNSURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
Clasificacion General
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3611:31:3601:31:3600:00:00
2ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4011:24:1401:24:1400:00:38
3ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4411:28:0101:28:0100:02:23
4ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2811:42:2701:42:2700:02:53
5ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.511:33:4401:33:4400:03:49
6ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD11:24:2101:24:2100:04:12
7ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3111:44:4301:44:4300:04:29
8ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3411:46:4501:46:4500:04:32
9ARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRAMATCH 4211:33:3201:33:3200:05:25
10ARG5162THONET & VANDER STMARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3011:46:3301:46:3300:05:31
11ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3511:41:4701:41:4700:06:31
12URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2711:46:0101:46:0100:06:57
13ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3011:51:3301:51:3300:11:09
14ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3411:53:1101:53:1100:11:38
DNSARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 30
DNSARG5000FORTUNA IIIARMADA ARGENTINAFRERS 60
DNSARG5130INFINITY PLUSLUIS E. SPROVIERIPRYD 26
DNSARG5678VARONJORGE DI PAOLACORUM 350
DNSURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - DOBLES
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4148SKAL CLERICODESIREE ESTEVEZPANDORA 3412:08:5101:58:5100:00:00
DNSARG2224ASTARTEPATRICIO THOMPSONNAVALTEC 37
DNSARG3939FUGAMARIANO DELGUIFRERS 45
DNSARG4915DON ANTONIOFACUNDO MIERESFRAN 37
DNSARG5560FAROLEROSEBASTIAN AUBERDIACREGGE 35
VELEROS VINTAGE
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG14GORRIAFRANCISCO BILLOCHN & C12:17:3402:07:3400:00:00
2ARG20FRAMOSCAR CRESPOFRERS12:27:0002:17:0000:14:40
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5011:42:0901:37:0900:00:00
2ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.511:45:5601:40:5600:02:07
3ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3711:50:5201:45:5200:02:20
4ARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 4311:54:5501:49:5500:03:28
5ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTOFRAN 3711:52:3301:47:3300:03:42
6ARG3087LARALUIS VELASCOARIES 3711:52:4001:47:4000:03:47
7ARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALLMALBEC 36012:01:3601:56:3600:08:47
8ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3811:58:4601:53:4600:10:22
DNSARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45
DNSARG3437CHAMPAGNAT FANATICO IIIRAFAEL MOCTEZUMAROY 38
DNSARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3411:53:3901:48:3900:00:00
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR11:53:5301:48:5300:00:00
2ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3212:02:4901:57:4900:03:14
DNSARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32
Clasificacion General
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5011:42:0901:37:0900:00:00
2ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR11:53:5301:48:5300:00:54
3ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.511:45:5601:40:5600:02:07
4ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3711:50:5201:45:5200:02:20
5ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3411:53:3901:48:3900:02:26
6ARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 4311:54:5501:49:5500:03:28
7ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTOFRAN 3711:52:3301:47:3300:03:42
8ARG3087LARALUIS VELASCOARIES 3711:52:4001:47:4000:03:47
9ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3212:02:4901:57:4900:04:08
10ARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALLMALBEC 36012:01:3601:56:3600:08:47
11ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3811:58:4601:53:4600:10:22
DNSARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45
DNSARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32
DNSARG3437CHAMPAGNAT FANATICO IIIRAFAEL MOCTEZUMAROY 38
DNSARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5410MECANAUMAXMIEULLETMIEULET 4411:49:1701:39:1700:00:00
2ARG5216EUREKAJOSE GUALAMAGIC 33,312:00:0701:50:0700:07:00
DNSARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 39
DNSARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 34
DNSARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 31
DNSARG5530MADRUGADATOMAS SOLVEIRAPLENAMAR 36
DNSARG5632BAGUALRODRIGO LUEGMAXI 33
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27012:02:5301:52:5300:00:00
2ARG5191BENITOEDUARDO BERONFM 98012:13:1802:03:1800:04:38
DNS4273ESTRELLA DEL SURENRIQUE FABIAN CORONELLPEARSON 30
DNSARGAUSTRALMARIANA LUCIA MONSERRATPEARSON 30
DNSARG1681GATO MOROJUSTO SAENZROY 32
DNSARG1995CATALINAGUILLERMO MIRI REYNAPETERSON 34
DNSARG4040FIDELIORAUL MONSEGURMITIARO 25,8
DNSARG4272GOLONDRINAFEDERICO REY MARASCHIPEARSON 30
DNSARG4274ARGOSERNESTO FRANCO CARDOZOPEARSON 30
DNSARG4619OBELIX IIRODOLFO CAUBETDEL PLATA 31
DNSARG4887CORRALITO 5LUIS ZIMMERMANALBATROS 9,50
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 3112:21:5902:11:5900:00:00
RETARG5584HECHICEROMARIA ISABEL SABATEDEL PLATA 24.512:21:57
DNSARG1826BAGUALMARCELO RUFINOROY 26
DNSARG5649CHERIEFEDERICO MATERAPANDORA 23