Barlovento/Sotavento #3 Resultados – Invierno 2016

 N.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
1ARG5300COLUMBIA - MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODI16:20:5501:00:5500:00:00
2ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJA16:14:2200:54:2200:01:02
3ARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRA16:30:0201:10:0200:09:21
DNCARG001MACFERNANDO CHAIN
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALI16:27:4501:07:4500:00:00
2ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedDIEGO ABUD16:40:0101:20:0100:08:05
3ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTE16:40:0201:20:0200:08:44
4ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIO16:41:4201:21:4200:08:54
5ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTI16:40:5301:20:5300:09:12
6ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAURO16:47:0201:27:0200:18:30
7ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTI16:51:5901:31:5900:19:05
DNCURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIA
GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300COLUMBIA - MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODI16:20:5501:00:5500:00:00
2ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJA16:14:2200:54:2200:01:02
3ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALI16:27:4501:07:4500:03:37
4ARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRA16:30:0201:10:0200:09:21
5ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedDIEGO ABUD16:40:0101:20:0100:10:32
6ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTE16:40:0201:20:0200:11:07
7ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIO16:41:4201:21:4200:11:15
8ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTI16:40:5301:20:5300:11:32
9ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAURO16:47:0201:27:0200:20:16
10ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTI16:51:5901:31:5900:20:51
DNCARG001MACFERNANDO CHAIN
DNCURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIA
O.R.C. Club
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVAL16:40:4901:15:4900:00:00
2ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUN16:44:0001:19:0000:01:49
3ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNO16:41:1601:16:1600:02:25
4ARG60FJORD VIRICARDO A. GALARCE16:55:1601:30:1600:07:26
5ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTO16:55:2801:30:2800:11:34
6ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANI17:22:3001:57:3000:33:27
DNCARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSA
DNCARG2123GITANA DEL SURDIEGO PERALTA RAMOS
DNCARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIA
DNCARG4915DON ANTONIOFACUNDO MIERES
DNCARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALL
DNCARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCE
DNCARG5482AWASILUIS ALLIEVI
DNCARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGERO16:51:0001:26:0000:00:00
Serie C
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIO17:00:2701:35:2700:00:00
DNCARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCH
GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVAL16:40:4901:15:4900:00:00
2ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUN16:44:0001:19:0000:01:49
3ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNO16:41:1601:16:1600:02:25
4ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGERO16:51:0001:26:0000:05:58
5ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIO17:00:2701:35:2700:07:00
6ARG60FJORD VIRICARDO A. GALARCE16:55:1601:30:1600:07:26
7ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTO16:55:2801:30:2800:11:34
8ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANI17:22:3001:57:3000:33:27
DNCARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSA
DNCARG2123GITANA DEL SURDIEGO PERALTA RAMOS
DNCARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCH
DNCARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIA
DNCARG4915DON ANTONIOFACUNDO MIERES
DNCARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALL
DNCARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCE
DNCARG5482AWASILUIS ALLIEVI
DNCARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO