Sauce – Riachuelo – Mar de Solis 2016

FORMULA ORC Club
N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG3073 TIMIDO II ROBERTO FERRARIO RESCH 32 12:19:32 02:19:32 00:00:00
2 ARG3087 LARA LUIS VELASCO ARIES 37 12:12:54 02:12:54 00:01:33
3 ARG60 FJORD VI RICARDO GALARCE FRERS 43 12:12:38 02:12:38 00:01:55
4 ARG4193 BLACK SWAN FRANCISCA GUERRERO PANDORA 34 12:19:46 02:19:46 00:02:57
5 ARG5560 FAROLERO SEBASTIAN AUBERDIAC REGGE 35 12:25:20 02:25:20 00:05:31
6 ARG3031 MARIA ELENA WALTER BRAB F&C 44 12:20:25 02:20:25 00:07:09
7 ARG5042 CARECA HERNAN MIERES NATIVO 38 12:15:37 02:15:37 00:08:08
FORMULA ORC Club Tripulación en Dobles
N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG4990 OPUS UNO CONSTANZA SOLA TROTER INT. 12:52:34 02:47:34 00:00:00
2 ARG4621 MISS LILY RODOLFO CERUTTI PANDORA 31 12:24:50 02:19:50 00:05:16
3 ARG3410 BIG BANG OMAR LAUDA F&C 40 12:18:05 02:13:05 00:08:34
4 ARG3796 SUDESTE JULIAN ROONEY PANDORA 34 12:30:36 02:25:36 00:11:32
5 ARG5210 LEJOS 2 GUSTAVO KINACH PANDORA 31 12:40:40 02:35:40 00:19:09
DNS ARG4485 RECKLESS TOO ALEJANDRO FINTERBUSCH PANDORA 34
FORMULA PHRF
N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG4315 PAMPERITO GONZALO LARGUIA PAMPA 21 12:26:19 02:26:19 00:00:00
2 ARG4705 MUSIC DANIEL VERDIER QUARTERON 12:33:16 02:33:16 00:01:02
3 ARG4088 BORNEO PEDRO CUERVO DIAZ SUPER 11 12:14:33 02:14:33 00:02:19
4 ARG1818 CUATRERO II ANDREA GONZALEZ D´ANGELO 24 12:43:10 02:43:10 00:04:12
5 ARG3043 ACUARELA VERONICA VARAS PANDORA 28 12:37:58 02:37:58 00:06:37
6 ARG5272 BRISA RAFAEL PRIETO COLIBRI 24 12:40:18 02:40:18 00:08:48
7 ARG5162 PETIRIBI FABIAN ANDINA J 24 12:27:36 02:27:36 00:08:59
8 ARG MALUCOS CARMELA ROSSE PLENAMAR 240 12:43:24 02:43:24 00:10:36
9 ARG4424 PAY BACK CRISTINA RAINOLDI LEF 25 12:42:01 02:42:01 00:11:06
10 ARG QUINCAS MATIAS CAMARA MIURA 31 12:37:33 02:37:33 00:11:22
11 ARG5195 BONITA NICOLAS VOLPINI J 24 12:39:05 02:39:05 00:13:50
12 ARG5604 PICHON MARIANO PEREZ MASTRACCHIO 28.5 12:29:58 02:29:58 00:16:08
13 ARG5484 NICOLAS MARCELO LOPEZ LOTZ 30.5 12:32:40 02:32:40 00:18:51
DNS ARG1088 GUAYPE DANIEL CISNEROS PETERSON 30
DNF ARG5564 HECHICERO ISABEL SABATE DEL PLATA 24.5