Buenos Aires – Colonia – Mar de Solis 2016

FORMULA ORC Club
N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG3087 LARA LUIS VELASCO ARIES 37 14:03:03 03:43:03 00:00:00
2 ARG4193 BLACK SWAN IGNACIO ADURIZ PANDORA 34 14:13:26 03:53:26 00:01:32
3 ARG60 FJORD VI YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO FRERS 43 14:05:36 03:45:36 00:01:47
4 ARG3073 TIMIDO II ROBERTO FERRARIO RESCH 32 14:33:35 04:13:35 00:11:24
5 ARG3031 MARIA ELENA WALTER BRAB F&C 44 14:33:57 04:13:57 00:21:03
6 ARG5042 CARECA HERNAN MIERES NATIVO 38 14:23:22 04:03:22 00:24:09
7 ARG5560 FAROLERO SEBASTIAN AUBERDIAC REGGE 35 15:39:34 05:19:34 01:00:32
FORMULA ORC Club Tripulación en Dobles
N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG4621 MISS LILY RODOLFO CERUTTI PANDORA 31 14:27:26 04:02:26 00:00:00
2 ARG3410 BIG BANG OMAR LAUDA F&C 40 14:09:20 03:44:20 00:00:05
3 ARG3796 SUDESTE JULIAN ROONEY PANDORA 34 14:25:55 04:00:55 00:00:49
4 ARG5210 LEJOS 2 GUSTAVO KINACH PANDORA 31 14:44:11 04:19:11 00:14:32
5 ARG4990 OPUS UNO CONSTANZA SOLA TROTER INT. 16:34:00 06:09:00 00:41:45
dns ARG4485 RECKLESS TOO ALEJANDRO FINTERBUSCH PANDORA 34
FORMULA PHRF
N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG4088 BORNEO PEDRO CUERVO DIAZ SUPER 11 14:14:23 03:54:23 00:00:00
2 ARG4705 MUSIC DANIEL VERDIER QUARTERON 15:00:47 04:40:47 00:07:10
3 ARG5272 BRISA RAFAEL PRIETO COLIBRI 24 14:55:39 04:35:39 00:08:48
4 ARG4315 PAMPERITO GONZALO LARGUIA PAMPA 21 15:08:08 04:48:08 00:19:28
5 ARG4424 PAY BACK CRISTINA RAINOLDI LEF 25 15:10:24 04:50:24 00:21:04
6 ARG5162 PETIRIBI FABIAN ANDINA J 24 14:52:03 04:32:03 00:23:00
7 ARG1818 CUATRERO II ANDREA GONZALEZ D´ANGELO 24 15:35:43 05:15:43 00:24:04
8 ARG5195 BONITA NICOLAS VOLPINI J 24 15:06:58 04:46:58 00:27:20
9 ARG5604 PICHON MARIANO PEREZ MASTRACCHIO 28.5 14:49:18 04:29:18 00:30:30
10 ARG5484 NICOLAS MARCELO LOPEZ LOTZ 30.5 14:48:07 04:28:07 00:30:33
11 ARG QUINCAS MATIAS CAMARA MIURA 31 15:15:11 04:55:11 00:30:53
12 ARG MALUCOS CARMELA ROSSE PLENAMAR 240 15:46:40 05:26:40 00:43:47
13 ARG5564 HECHICERO ISABEL SABATE DEL PLATA 24.5 15:56:26 05:36:26 00:51:22
14 ARG3043 ACUARELA VERONICA VARAS PANDORA 28 16:09:40 05:49:40 00:59:25
dns ARG1088 GUAYPE DANIEL CISNEROS PETERSON 30