Suma de Puntos – Campeonato de Invierno 2018

-           
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Clasificacion General
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubSerieR1R2R3R4Total
1MACARG-001FERNANDO CHAINS 40 ODYCAA511310
2MERCENARIO 4ARG-4836MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/RYCAA142613
3SANDOKANARG-5757CARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+YCAA624214
4GAUCHOARG-4400FUNES DE RIOJASOTO 40YCAA263516
5JURAARG-5777PABLO SWIECICKISOTO 41YCAA336416
6BRUJASARG-4425DIEGO FONTANAPND31CVRB775120
7PROMETEOURU-5555HARRY GIURIAIRC 305YCU/YCPEB458825
DNSDNS
Serie A
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubSerieR1R2R3R4Total
1MACARG-001FERNANDO CHAINS 40 ODYCAA41128
2SANDOKANARG-5757CARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+YCAA524112
3MERCENARIO 4ARG-4836MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/RYCAA142512
4GAUCHOARG-4400FUNES DE RIOJASOTO 40YCAA253414
5JURAARG-5777PABLO SWIECICKISOTO 41YCAA335314
Serie B
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubSerieR1R2R3R4Total
1BRUJASARG-4425DIEGO FONTANAPND31CVRB22116
2PROMETEOURU-5555HARRY GIURIAIRC 305YCU/YCPEB11338
DNSDNS
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - DOBLES
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubR1R2Total
1MONTE ANCHOARG-3737RAUL MONETAF&C 40CNSE/YCPM134
2FAROLEROARG-5560SEBASTIAN AUBERDIACREGGE 35CNSI224
3LEJOS 2ARG-5210GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 31BC516
DNF
4SKAL CLERICOARG-4148DESIREE ESTEVEZPANDORA 34CNSE5510
DNSDNS
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - Trip. Reducida
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubR1R2R3Total
1RECKLESS TOOARG-4485ALEJANDRO FINTERBUSCHPANDORA 34YCA1135
2MAX POWERARG-5170ARTURO MORGANMATCH 30CUBA2226
3BIG BANGARG-3410OMAR LAUDAF&C 40YCA3317
4RUMOR IVARG-115HECTOR J. DJIVARISGURNEY 34YCA55515
DNSDNSDNS
VELEROS CLASICOS
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubR1R2R3Total
1ESPERANZAARG-555PABLO PEREZ SEGOVIAHOSSMAN 61YCPNA1113
2SAN ANTONIOARG-513PABLO GIANELLIS&SYCA78217
3BONANZAARG-250RICARDO STIERS&SCNSI321621
DNS
4GITANOARG-624JUAN Y JOSE SORZANAFRERS 38CNSI271625
DNS
5MAY BE IIARG-454GUILLERMO MASPEROFINISTERREYCA631625
DNS
6CRUZ DEL SUR IIIARG-390ALBERTO MOORECLASICOYCA941629
DNS
7MALAYARG.595MARCELO BECCAR VARELACLASICOCNSI591630
DNS
8TRAVIESOARG-318ALEJANDRO MITCHELLRHODESYCA8101634
DNS
9MALONARG-3265ALFREDO POTTCLASICOCNSI4161636
DNSDNS
10FASTNETARG-522GABRIEL TERRADODORADOCNSI1651637
DNFDNS
11PORTOFINOARG-508ANIBAL MARCELO CARAMESPLATEROCNSI10111637
DNS
12CHARANGOARG-494FELIZ FERNANDEZ MADEROCLASICOCNSE1661638
DNFDNS
13PEPITAARG-707ALBERTO PLAGHOSCLASICOCNSI16121644
DNFDNS
14GARUAARG-283PAGLO GUTHEIMCLASICOYCA16131645
DNFDNS
15PAMPEROARG-421HORACIO IRUSTACLASICOYCA16161648
DNSDNSDNF
VINTAGE
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubR1R2R3Total
1GORRIAARG-14FRANCISCO BILLOCHC&NYCA1124
2VATELUARG-311VALENTIN THOMPSONVINTAGEYCA2316
3BARLOVENTOARG-256HERNAN MIERESFRERSCNSI42410
DNFDNS
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Clasificacion General
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubSerieR1R2R3Total
1PATAGONIA 3ARG-4701RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT367CNSIA2114
2SILHOUETTE IIARG-1344ANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 37YCAA46616
3MONARCAARG-5055MARIA VICTORIA COLELLAMONARCA 33YCRA123318
4BANZAIARG-4056ESCALANTEPANDORA 31YCAB99220
5TOLERANCIA CEROARG-013JORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 30YCCNB107421
6BIG MATCHARG-4185PABLO NALLARMATCH 4220 de F.A122427
DNS
7SUREÑOARG-3083SANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 37YCAA315927
8TIMIDO IIARG-3073ROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 32CNSIC5101429
9MANUTOARG-1237ROBERTO AUTHIERJ-80YCAC1411530
10TAMATAARG-3300GERARDO CUTOLOVAN 30YCOC7131232
11MADRUGADAARG-2075PATRICIO PIRANROY 32CNSIC652435
DNS
12RUFIANARG-011VICTOR MAUROMATCH 30CNAB1317737
13FICCIONARG-5520CARLOS PINTOPANDORA 34CUBAB1514837
14BICHOARG-1466PAOLA SOLLEVELDF&C 31YCCNC1642444
DNS
15JET STREAMARG-2889ENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32CNSIC8162448
DNS
16PEREGRINOARG-5586PABLO MONSEGURMastracchio 28,5CNSIC1882450
DNS
17HAPPY HOURARG-4563VICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 34CUBAB17241051
DNF
18HATIKVAARG-5751LUIS GUTNISKIGR 28YCCC11182453
DNS
19NAUTICO IIARG-5500CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60CNSIA21122457
DNS
20LADINOARG-4530PABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 34YCAB24241159
DNSDNS
21FJORD VIARG-60YACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43YCAA24241361
DNSDNS
22JUPITERGBR-9754RDIEGO GUANIJ 92YCU/YCPEB20192463
DNS
23CANDELARIAARG-1996R. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45YCAA19202463
DNS
Serie A
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubSerieR1R2R3Total
1PATAGONIA 3ARG-4701RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT367CNSIA2114
2MONARCAARG-5055MARIA VICTORIA COLELLAMONARCA 33YCRA53210
3SILHOUETTE IIARG-1344ANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 37YCAA44311
4BIG MATCHARG-4185PABLO NALLARMATCH 4220 de F.A12912
DNS
5SUREÑOARG-3083SANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 37YCAA36413
6NAUTICO IIARG-5500CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60CNSIA75921
DNS
7CANDELARIAARG-1996R. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45YCAA67922
DNS
8FJORD VIARG-60YACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43YCAA99523
DNSDNS
Serie B
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubSerieR1R2R3Total
1BANZAIARG-4056ESCALANTE / ZUBERBUHLERPANDORA 31YCAB1214
2TOLERANCIA CEROARG-013JORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 30YCCNB2125
3RUFIANARG-011VICTOR MAUROMATCH 30CNAB34310
4FICCIONARG-5520CARLOS PINTOPANDORA 34CUBAB43411
5HAPPY HOURARG-4563VICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 34CUBAB58518
DNF
6JUPITERGBR-9754RDIEGO GUANIJ 92YCU/YCPEB65819
DNS
7LADINOARG-4530PABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 34YCAB88622
DNSDNS
Serie C
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubSerieR1R2R3Total
1TIMIDO IIARG-3073ROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 32CNSIC1438
2TAMATAARG-3300GERARDO CUTOLOVAN 30YCOC36211
3MANUTOARG-1237ROBERTO AUTHIERJ-80YCAC65112
4MADRUGADAARG-2075PATRICIO PIRANROY 32CNSIC22913
DNS
5BICHOARG-1466PAOLA SOLLEVELDF&C 31YCCNC71917
DNS
6PEREGRINOARG-5586PABLO MONSEGURMastracchio 28,5CNSIC83920
DNS
7JET STREAMARG-2889ENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32CNSIC47920
DNS
8HATIKVAARG-5751LUIS GUTNISKIGR 28YCCC58922
DNS
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubSerieR1R2R3Total
1MECANAU MAXARG-5410LUIS MIEULETMIEULET 44CVBA1113
2KAPALUAARG-4105ANDRES GIUSTIPANDORA 31YCCNA44210
3MAESTRO 2ARG-5747JORGE SANTIMATCH 42CRLPA32712
DNS
4DRAKARG-3552JUAN A FIALAPANDORA 39CNSEA23712
DNS
5PAISANOARG2299MARTIN MONTEVERDIVICTORY 40CGLNMA75719
DNFDNS
6GUASARARG-5189MARTIN ALVAREZVIP 350CNAA77721
DNSDNSDNS
Serie B
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubSerieR1R2R3Total
1BENITOARG-5191ESTEBAN BERONFM 980CGLNMB1113
2FIDELIOARG-4040RAUL MONSEGURMITIARO 258CNSIB2248
DNS
3GINGER IVARG-5320ALEJANDRO DIEGODRAKKAR 32CNSMB33410
DNS
Serie C
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubSerieR1R2R3Total
1TIEMPO LIBREARG-4072GUSTAVO CUADRAPAMPA 21CNPC3317
DNSDNS
2ACUARELAARG-3043VERONICA VARASPANDORA 28CGLNMC3137
DNSRET