Fijo – Campeonato de Invierno 2018

-         
VELEROS CLASICOS
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ESPERANZAARG-555PABLO PEREZ SEGOVIAHOSSMAN 61YCPNA+0 13:17:4003:07:4000:00:00
2SAN ANTONIOARG-513PABLO GIANELLIS&SYCA+0 13:55:2303:45:2300:16:28
PAMPEROARG-421HORACIO IRUSTACLASICOYCADNF
CHARANGOARG-494FELIZ FERNANDEZ MADEROCLASICOCNSEDNS
PEPITAARG-707ALBERTO PLAGHOSCLASICOCNSIDNS
BONANZAARG-250RICARDO STIERS&SCNSIDNS
GITANOARG-624JUAN Y JOSE SORZANAFRERS 38CNSIDNS
FASTNETARG-522GABRIEL TERRADODORADOCNSIDNS
GARUAARG-283PAGLO GUTHEIMCLASICOYCADNS
TRAVIESOARG-318ALEJANDRO MITCHELLRHODESYCADNS
MALONARG-3265ALFREDO POTTCLASICOCNSIDNS
MALAYARG.595MARCELO BECCAR VARELACLASICOCNSIDNS
CRUZ DEL SUR IIIARG-390ALBERTO MOORECLASICOYCADNS
PORTOFINOARG-508ANIBAL MARCELO CARAMESPLATEROCNSIDNS
MAY BE IIARG-454GUILLERMO MASPEROFINISTERREYCADNS
TRIPULACION REDUCIDA
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1BIG BANGARG-3410OMAR LAUDAF&C 40YCA+0 13:19:0003:09:0000:00:00
2MAX POWERARG-5170ARTURO MORGANMATCH 30CUBA+0 13:32:1903:22:1900:09:58
3RECKLESS TOOARG-4485ALEJANDRO FINTERBUSCHPANDORA 34YCA+0 13:49:0703:39:0700:11:39
4RUMOR IVARG-115HECTOR J. DJIVARISGURNEY 34YCADNS
VINTAGE
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1VATELUARG-311VALENTIN THOMPSONVINTAGEYCA+0 13:41:3703:31:3700:00:00
2GORRIAARG-14FRANCISCO BILLOCHC&NYCA+0 14:14:2704:04:2700:21:48
3BARLOVENTOARG-256HERNAN MIERESFRERSCNSIDNS
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseSerieClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1PATAGONIA 3ARG-4701RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT367ACNSI+0 12:57:2502:52:2500:00:00
2BANZAIARG-4056ESCALANTEPANDORA 31BYCA+0 13:08:5503:03:5500:06:29
3MONARCAARG-5055MARIA VICTORIA COLELLAMONARCA 33AYCR+0 13:06:1203:01:1200:09:32
4TOLERANCIA CEROARG-013JORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 30BYCCN+0 13:07:4203:02:4200:11:08
5MANUTOARG-1237ROBERTO AUTHIERJ-80CYCA+0 13:15:2803:10:2800:12:13
6SILHOUETTE IIARG-1344ANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 37AYCA+0 13:13:0903:08:0900:12:15
7RUFIANARG-011VICTOR MAUROMATCH 30BCNA+0 13:11:4503:06:4500:15:59
8FICCIONARG-5520CARLOS PINTOPANDORA 34BCUBA+0 13:25:1703:20:1700:17:13
9SUREÑOARG-3083SANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 37AYCA+0 13:20:4003:15:4000:19:43
10HAPPY HOURARG-4563VICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 34BCUBA+0 13:24:1003:19:1000:20:10
11LADINOARG-4530PABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 34BYCA+0 13:26:4303:21:4300:20:41
12TAMATAARG-3300GERARDO CUTOLOVAN 30CYCO+0 13:39:1903:34:1900:26:16
13FJORD VIARG-60YACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43AYCA+0 13:31:2903:26:2900:26:17
14TIMIDO IIARG-3073ROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 32CCNSI+0 13:45:0003:40:0000:27:18
15JET STREAMARG-2889ENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32CCNSIDNS
15PEREGRINOARG-5586PABLO MONSEGURMastracchio 28,5CCNSIDNS
15BICHOARG-1466PAOLA SOLLEVELDF&C 31CYCCNDNS
15MADRUGADAARG-2075PATRICIO PIRANROY 32CCNSIDNS
15BIG MATCHARG-4185PABLO NALLARMATCH 42A20 de F.DNS
15HATIKVAARG-5751LUIS GUTNISKIGR 28CYCCDNS
15JUPITERGBR-9754RDIEGO GUANIJ 92BYCU/YCPEDNS
15CANDELARIAARG-1996R. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45AYCADNS
15NAUTICO IIARG-5500CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60ACNSIDNS
FORMULA PHRF
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseSerieClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1JABEQUEARG-110GUSTAVO VALLARINOG 28ACNC+0 13:16:1503:06:1500:00:00
2TIEMPO LIBREARG-4072GUSTAVO CUADRAPAMPA 21CCNP+0 13:49:0703:39:0700:03:24
3RODAS 3ARG-33754JOAQUIN FERNANDEZPANDORA 34ACNSI+0 13:40:2703:30:2700:12:40
4BENITOARG-5191ESTEBAN BERONFM 980BCGLNM+0 13:55:2303:45:2300:13:28
5MECANAU MAXARG-5410LUIS MIEULETMIEULET 44ACVB+0 13:27:5803:17:5800:17:37
6KAPALUAARG-4105ANDRES GIUSTIPANDORA 31AYCCN+0 14:17:3004:07:3000:44:55
7GINGER IVARG-5320ALEJANDRO DIEGODRAKKAR 32BCNSMDNS
7FIDELIOARG-4040RAUL MONSEGURMITIARO 258BCNSIDNS
7GUASARARG-5189MARTIN ALVAREZVIP 350ACNADNS
7PAISANOARG2299MARTIN MONTEVERDIVICTORY 40ACGLNMDNS
7DRAKARG-3552JUAN A FIALAPANDORA 39ACNSEDNS
7MAESTRO 2ARG-5747JORGE SANTIMATCH 42ACRLPDNS
7ACUARELAARG-3043VERONICA VARASPANDORA 28CCGLNMRET