Riachuelo – BA – Campeonato de Invierno 2018

-         
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseSerieClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1MACARG-001FERNANDO CHAINS 40 ODAYCA+0 14:35:4403:45:4400:00:00
2SANDOKANARG-5757CARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+AYCA+0 14:36:5003:46:5000:02:54
3JURAARG-5777PABLO SWIECICKISOTO 41AYCA+0 14:44:1503:54:1500:06:48
4MERCENARIO 4ARG-4836MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/RAYCA+0 14:48:3203:58:3200:07:05
5PROMETEOURU-5555HARRY GIURIAIRC 305BYCU/YCPE+0 15:42:1004:52:1000:09:13
6GAUCHOARG-4400FUNES DE RIOJASOTO 40AYCA+0 14:57:0904:07:0900:10:01
7BRUJASARG-4425DIEGO FONTANAPND31BCVR+0 16:00:1505:10:1500:21:38
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - DOBLES
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1LEJOS 2ARG-5210GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 31BC+0 16:40:1605:35:1600:00:00
2FAROLEROARG-5560SEBASTIAN AUBERDIACREGGE 35CNSI+0 16:53:1305:48:1300:01:01
3MONTE ANCHOARG-3737RAUL MONETAF&C 40CNSE/YCPM+0 16:19:0905:14:0900:06:32
4SKAL CLERICOARG-4148DESIREE ESTEVEZPANDORA 34CNSEDNS
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - Trip. Reducida
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1RECKLESS TOOARG-4485ALEJANDRO FINTERBUSCHPANDORA 34YCA+0 16:40:1005:35:1000:00:00
2MAX POWERARG-5170ARTURO MORGANMATCH 30CUBA+0 16:31:1005:26:1000:08:02
3BIG BANGARG-3410OMAR LAUDAF&C 40YCA+0 16:31:1905:26:1900:17:21
4RUMOR IVARG-115HECTOR J. DJIVARISGURNEY 34YCADNS
VELEROS CLASICOS
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ESPERANZAARG-555PABLO PEREZ SEGOVIAHOSSMAN 61YCPNA+0 15:25:4504:20:4500:00:00
2BONANZAARG-250RICARDO STIERS&SCNSI+0 16:48:0605:43:0600:04:25
3MAY BE IIARG-454GUILLERMO MASPEROFINISTERREYCA+0 16:39:0005:34:0000:11:45
4CRUZ DEL SUR IIIARG-390ALBERTO MOORECLASICOYCA+0 17:11:4906:06:4900:18:37
5FASTNETARG-522GABRIEL TERRADODORADOCNSI+0 16:50:0805:45:0800:22:59
6CHARANGOARG-494FELIZ FERNANDEZ MADEROCLASICOCNSE+0 16:57:4805:52:4800:23:02
7GITANOARG-624JUAN Y JOSE SORZANAFRERS 38CNSI+0 16:38:4905:33:4900:23:05
8SAN ANTONIOARG-513PABLO GIANELLIS&SYCA+0 16:44:5905:39:5900:27:15
9MALAYARG.595MARCELO BECCAR VARELACLASICOCNSI+0 16:55:4905:50:4900:27:50
10TRAVIESOARG-318ALEJANDRO MITCHELLRHODESYCA+0 17:20:3606:15:3600:29:14
11PORTOFINOARG-508ANIBAL MARCELO CARAMESPLATEROCNSI+0 17:14:1206:09:1200:30:11
12PEPITAARG-707ALBERTO PLAGHOSCLASICOCNSI+0 17:36:2106:31:2101:09:19
13GARUAARG-283PAGLO GUTHEIMCLASICOYCA+0 18:29:2207:24:2201:45:51
14MALONARG-3265ALFREDO POTTCLASICOCNSIDNS
14PAMPEROARG-421HORACIO IRUSTACLASICOYCADNS
VINTAGE
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1GORRIAARG-14FRANCISCO BILLOCHC&NYCA+0 16:40:1605:35:1600:00:00
2BARLOVENTOARG-256HERNAN MIERESFRERSCNSI+0 16:42:3005:37:3000:12:08
3VATELUARG-311VALENTIN THOMPSONVINTAGEYCA+0 16:45:3405:40:3400:32:18
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseSerieClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1PATAGONIA 3ARG-4701RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT367ACNSI+0 15:42:2504:47:2500:00:00
2BIG MATCHARG-4185PABLO NALLARMATCH 42A20 de F.+0 15:14:1004:19:1000:00:52
3MONARCAARG-5055MARIA VICTORIA COLELLAMONARCA 33AYCR+0 15:56:5305:01:5300:15:53
4BICHOARG-1466PAOLA SOLLEVELDF&C 31CYCCN+0 16:45:0305:50:0300:20:48
5MADRUGADAARG-2075PATRICIO PIRANROY 32CCNSI+0 16:36:4305:41:4300:21:14
6SILHOUETTE IIARG-1344ANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 37AYCA+0 16:13:4905:18:4900:21:57
7TOLERANCIA CEROARG-013JORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 30BYCCN+0 16:10:3705:15:3700:24:00
8PEREGRINOARG-5586PABLO MONSEGURMastracchio 28,5CCNSI+0 16:37:3105:42:3100:24:26
9BANZAIARG-4056ESCALANTEPANDORA 31BYCA+0 16:17:4805:22:4800:24:32
10TIMIDO IIARG-3073ROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 32CCNSI+0 16:35:1005:40:1000:24:57
11MANUTOARG-1237ROBERTO AUTHIERJ-80CYCA+0 16:30:2605:35:2600:25:17
12NAUTICO IIARG-5500CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60ACNSI+0 15:14:5704:19:5700:27:14
13TAMATAARG-3300GERARDO CUTOLOVAN 30CYCO+0 16:38:3705:43:3700:27:42
14FICCIONARG-5520CARLOS PINTOPANDORA 34BCUBA+0 16:28:3305:33:3300:30:13
15SUREÑOARG-3083SANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 37AYCA+0 16:19:3605:24:3600:31:44
16JET STREAMARG-2889ENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32CCNSI+0 16:40:0005:45:0000:32:54
17RUFIANARG-011VICTOR MAUROMATCH 30BCNA+0 16:19:4905:24:4900:33:41
18HATIKVAARG-5751LUIS GUTNISKIGR 28CYCC+0 16:40:3905:45:3900:35:21
19JUPITERGBR-9754RDIEGO GUANIJ 92BYCU/YCPE+0 16:31:4205:36:4200:38:16
20CANDELARIAARG-1996R. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45AYCA+0 16:37:0005:42:0000:57:21
21HAPPY HOURARG-4563VICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 34BCUBADNF
21LADINOARG-4530PABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 34BYCADNS
21FJORD VIARG-60YACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43AYCADNS
FORMULA PHRF
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseSerieClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1MECANAU MAXARG-5410LUIS MIEULETMIEULET 44ACVB+0 15:27:1604:27:1600:00:00
2MAESTRO 2ARG-5747JORGE SANTIMATCH 42ACRLP+0 15:39:2104:39:2100:20:47
3BENITOARG-5191ESTEBAN BERONFM 980BCGLNM+0 16:42:1805:42:1800:22:17
4DRAKARG-3552JUAN A FIALAPANDORA 39ACNSE+0 16:24:1805:24:1800:30:50
5ACUARELAARG-3043VERONICA VARASPANDORA 28CCGLNM+0 17:11:4506:11:4500:31:41
6FIDELIOARG-4040RAUL MONSEGURMITIARO 258BCNSI+0 16:54:4405:54:4400:33:14
7KAPALUAARG-4105ANDRES GIUSTIPANDORA 31AYCCN+0 16:41:3205:41:3200:42:43
8GINGER IVARG-5320ALEJANDRO DIEGODRAKKAR 32BCNSM+0 17:05:3406:05:3400:49:28
9PAISANOARG2299MARTIN MONTEVERDIVICTORY 40ACGLNM+0 17:23:3106:23:3101:06:32
TIEMPO LIBREARG-4072GUSTAVO CUADRAPAMPA 21CCNPDNS
GUASARARG-5189MARTIN ALVAREZVIP 350ACNADNS