BA – Riachuelo – BA – Campeonato de Invierno 2018

-         
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Clasificacion General
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubSerieR1R2Total
1MERCENARIO 4ARG-4836MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/RYCAA145
2MACARG-001FERNANDO CHAINS 40 ODYCAA516
3JURAARG-5777PABLO SWIECICKISOTO 41YCAA336
4SANDOKANARG-5757CARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+YCAA628
5GAUCHOARG-4400FUNES DE RIOJASOTO 40YCAA268
6PROMETEOURU-5555HARRY GIURIAIRC 305YCU/YCPEB459
7BRUJASARG-4425DIEGO FONTANAPND31CVRB7714
Serie A
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubSerieR1R2Total
1MACARG-001FERNANDO CHAINS 40 ODYCAA415
2MERCENARIO 4ARG-4836MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/RYCAA145
3JURAARG-5777PABLO SWIECICKISOTO 41YCAA336
4SANDOKANARG-5757CARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+YCAA527
5GAUCHOARG-4400FUNES DE RIOJASOTO 40YCAA257
Serie B
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubSerieR1R2Total
1PROMETEOURU-5555HARRY GIURIAIRC 305YCU/YCPEB112
2BRUJASARG-4425DIEGO FONTANAPND31CVRB224
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - DOBLESFORMULA O.R.C. Club - DOBLES
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubR1R2Total
1MONTE ANCHOARG-3737RAUL MONETAF&C 40CNSE/YCPM134
2FAROLEROARG-5560SEBASTIAN AUBERDIACREGGE 35CNSI224
3LEJOS 2ARG-5210GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 31BC516
DNF
4SKAL CLERICOARG-4148DESIREE ESTEVEZPANDORA 34CNSE5510
DNSDNS
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - Trip. Reducida
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubR1R2Total
1RECKLESS TOOARG-4485ALEJANDRO FINTERBUSCHPANDORA 34YCA112
2MAX POWERARG-5170ARTURO MORGANMATCH 30CUBA224
3BIG BANGARG-3410OMAR LAUDAF&C 40YCA336
4RUMOR IVARG-115HECTOR J. DJIVARISGURNEY 34YCA5510
DNSDNS
VELEROS CLASICOS
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubR1R2Total
1ESPERANZAARG-555PABLO PEREZ SEGOVIAHOSSMAN 61YCPNA112
2BONANZAARG-250RICARDO STIERS&SCNSI325
3GITANOARG-624JUAN Y JOSE SORZANAFRERS 38CNSI279
4MAY BE IIARG-454GUILLERMO MASPEROFINISTERREYCA639
5CRUZ DEL SUR IIIARG-390ALBERTO MOORECLASICOYCA9413
6MALAYARG.595MARCELO BECCAR VARELACLASICOCNSI5914
7SAN ANTONIOARG-513PABLO GIANELLIS&SYCA7815
8TRAVIESOARG-318ALEJANDRO MITCHELLRHODESYCA81018
9MALONARG-3265ALFREDO POTTCLASICOCNSI41620
DNS
10FASTNETARG-522GABRIEL TERRADODORADOCNSI16521
DNF
11PORTOFINOARG-508ANIBAL MARCELO CARAMESPLATEROCNSI101121
12CHARANGOARG-494FELIZ FERNANDEZ MADEROCLASICOCNSE16622
DNF
13PEPITAARG-707ALBERTO PLAGHOSCLASICOCNSI161228
DNF
14GARUAARG-283PAGLO GUTHEIMCLASICOYCA161329
DNF
15PAMPEROARG-421HORACIO IRUSTACLASICOYCA161632
DNSDNS
VINTAGE
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubR1R2Total
1GORRIAARG-14FRANCISCO BILLOCHC&NYCA112
2VATELUARG-311VALENTIN THOMPSONVINTAGEYCA235
3BARLOVENTOARG-256HERNAN MIERESFRERSCNSI426
DNF
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Clasificacion General
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubSerieR1R2Total
1PATAGONIA 3ARG-4701RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT367CNSIA213
2BIG MATCHARG-4185PABLO NALLARMATCH 4220 de F.A123
3SILHOUETTE IIARG-1344ANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 37YCAA4610
4MADRUGADAARG-2075PATRICIO PIRANROY 32CNSIC6511
5MONARCAARG-5055MARIA VICTORIA COLELLAMONARCA 33YCRA12315
6TIMIDO IIARG-3073ROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 32CNSIC51015
7TOLERANCIA CEROARG-013JORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 30YCCNB10717
8SUREÑOARG-3083SANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 37YCAA31518
9BANZAIARG-4056ESCALANTEPANDORA 31YCAB9918
10BICHOARG-1466PAOLA SOLLEVELDF&C 31YCCNC16420
11TAMATAARG-3300GERARDO CUTOLOVAN 30YCOC71320
12JET STREAMARG-2889ENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32CNSIC81624
13MANUTOARG-1237ROBERTO AUTHIERJ-80YCAC141125
14PEREGRINOARG-5586PABLO MONSEGURMastracchio 28,5CNSIC18826
15HATIKVAARG-5751LUIS GUTNISKIGR 28YCCC111829
16FICCIONARG-5520CARLOS PINTOPANDORA 34CUBAB151429
17RUFIANARG-011VICTOR MAUROMATCH 30CNAB131730
18NAUTICO IIARG-5500CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60CNSIA211233
19JUPITERGBR-9754RDIEGO GUANIJ 92YCU/YCPEB201939
20CANDELARIAARG-1996R. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45YCAA192039
21HAPPY HOURARG-4563VICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 34CUBAB172441
DNF
22LADINOARG-4530PABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 34YCAB242448
DNSDNS
23FJORD VIARG-60YACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43YCAA242448
DNSDNS
Serie A
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubSerieR1R2Total
1PATAGONIA 3ARG-4701RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT367CNSIA213
2BIG MATCHARG-4185PABLO NALLARMATCH 4220 de F.A123
3MONARCAARG-5055MARIA VICTORIA COLELLAMONARCA 33YCRA538
4SILHOUETTE IIARG-1344ANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 37YCAA448
5SUREÑOARG-3083SANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 37YCAA369
6NAUTICO IIARG-5500CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60CNSIA7512
7CANDELARIAARG-1996R. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45YCAA6713
8FJORD VIARG-60YACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43YCAA9918
DNSDNS
Serie B
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubSerieR1R2Total
1TOLERANCIA CEROARG-013JORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 30YCCNB213
2BANZAIARG-4056ESCALANTE / ZUBERBUHLERPANDORA 31YCAB123
3FICCIONARG-5520CARLOS PINTOPANDORA 34CUBAB437
4RUFIANARG-011VICTOR MAUROMATCH 30CNAB347
5JUPITERGBR-9754RDIEGO GUANIJ 92YCU/YCPEB6511
6HAPPY HOURARG-4563VICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 34CUBAB5813
DNF
7LADINOARG-4530PABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 34YCAB8816
DNSDNS
Serie C
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubSerieR1R2Total
1MADRUGADAARG-2075PATRICIO PIRANROY 32CNSIC224
2TIMIDO IIARG-3073ROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 32CNSIC145
3BICHOARG-1466PAOLA SOLLEVELDF&C 31YCCNC718
4TAMATAARG-3300GERARDO CUTOLOVAN 30YCOC369
5PEREGRINOARG-5586PABLO MONSEGURMastracchio 28,5CNSIC8311
6JET STREAMARG-2889ENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32CNSIC4711
7MANUTOARG-1237ROBERTO AUTHIERJ-80YCAC6511
8HATIKVAARG-5751LUIS GUTNISKIGR 28YCCC5813
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubSerieR1R2Total
1MECANAU MAXARG-5410LUIS MIEULETMIEULET 44CVBA112
2MAESTRO 2ARG-5747JORGE SANTIMATCH 42CRLPA325
3DRAKARG-3552JUAN A FIALAPANDORA 39CNSEA235
4KAPALUAARG-4105ANDRES GIUSTIPANDORA 31YCCNA448
5PAISANOARG2299MARTIN MONTEVERDIVICTORY 40CGLNMA7512
DNF
6GUASARARG-5189MARTIN ALVAREZVIP 350CNAA7714
DNSDNS
Serie B
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubSerieR1R2Total
1BENITOARG-5191ESTEBAN VERONFM 980CGLNMB112
2FIDELIOARG-4040RAUL MONSEGURMITIARO 258CNSIB224
3GINGER IVARG-5320ALEJANDRO DIEGODRAKKAR 32CNSMB336
Serie C
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubSerieR1R2Total
1ACUARELAARG-3043VERONICA VARASPANDORA 28CGLNMC314
DNS
2TIEMPO LIBREARG-4072GUSTAVO CUADRAPAMPA 21CNPC336
DNSDNS