BA – Riachuelo – Campeonato de Invierno 2018

-         
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseSerieClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1MERCENARIO 4ARG-4836MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/RAYCA+0 16:02:3605:27:3600:00:00
2GAUCHOARG-4400FUNES DE RIOJASOTO 40AYCA+0 16:17:3205:42:3200:06:13
3JURAARG-5777PABLO SWIECICKISOTO 41AYCA+0 15:56:5405:21:5400:07:51
4PROMETEOURU-5555HARRY GIURIAIRC 305BYCU/YCPE+0 17:09:5206:34:5200:08:21
5MACARG-001FERNANDO CHAINS 40 ODAYCA+0 15:55:0405:20:0400:11:29
6SANDOKANARG-5757CARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+AYCA+0 15:55:3805:20:3800:11:48
7BRUJASARG-4425DIEGO FONTANAPND31BCVR+0 17:28:5006:53:5000:17:09
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - DOBLES
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1MONTE ANCHOARG-3737RAUL MONETAF&C 40CNSE/YCPM+0 18:07:4507:17:4500:00:00
2FAROLEROARG-5560SEBASTIAN AUBERDIACREGGE 35CNSI+0 19:30:5908:40:5900:17:22
3LEJOS 2ARG-5210GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 31BCDNF
3SKAL CLERICOARG-4148DESIREE ESTEVEZPANDORA 34CNSEDNS
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - Trip. Reducida
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1RECKLESS TOOARG-4485ALEJANDRO FINTERBUSCHPANDORA 34YCA+0 18:32:1207:42:1200:00:00
2MAX POWERARG-5170ARTURO MORGANMATCH 30CUBA+0 18:23:5007:33:5000:10:56
3BIG BANGARG-3410OMAR LAUDAF&C 40YCA+0 18:20:2007:30:2000:18:17
4RUMOR IVARG-115HECTOR J. DJIVARISGURNEY 34YCADNS
VELEROS CLASICOS
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ESPERANZAARG-555PABLO PEREZ SEGOVIAHOSSMAN 61YCPNA+0 17:24:5206:34:5200:00:00
2GITANOARG-624JUAN Y JOSE SORZANAFRERS 38CNSI+0 18:41:5007:51:5000:27:30
3BONANZAARG-250RICARDO STIERS&SCNSI+0 19:14:4908:24:4900:32:50
4MALONARG-3265ALFREDO POTTCLASICOCNSI+0 18:23:4507:33:4500:38:23
5MALAYARG.595MARCELO BECCAR VARELACLASICOCNSI+0 19:14:1908:24:1900:47:52
6MAY BE IIARG-454GUILLERMO MASPEROFINISTERREYCA+0 19:19:5908:29:5900:54:15
7SAN ANTONIOARG-513PABLO GIANELLIS&SYCA+0 19:17:1908:27:1901:01:00
8TRAVIESOARG-318ALEJANDRO MITCHELLRHODESYCA+0 19:53:2509:03:2501:03:49
9CRUZ DEL SUR IIIARG-390ALBERTO MOORECLASICOYCA+0 20:01:3309:11:3301:10:08
10PORTOFINOARG-508ANIBAL MARCELO CARAMESPLATEROCNSI+0 19:56:0609:06:0601:13:47
11GARUAARG-283PAGLO GUTHEIMCLASICOYCADNF
11CHARANGOARG-494FELIZ FERNANDEZ MADEROCLASICOCNSEDNF
11FASTNETARG-522GABRIEL TERRADODORADOCNSIDNF
11PEPITAARG-707ALBERTO PLAGHOSCLASICOCNSIDNF
11PAMPEROARG-421HORACIO IRUSTACLASICOYCADNS
VINTAGE
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1GORRIAARG-14FRANCISCO BILLOCHC&NYCA+0 19:11:2008:21:2000:00:00
2VATELUARG-311VALENTIN THOMPSONVINTAGEYCA+0 19:15:4208:25:4200:31:05
BARLOVENTOARG-256HERNAN MIERESFRERSCNSIDNF
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseSerieClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1BIG MATCHARG-4185PABLO NALLARMATCH 42A20 de F.+0 16:25:3805:45:3800:00:00
2PATAGONIA 3ARG-4701RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT367ACNSI+0 17:24:5206:44:5200:20:14
3SUREÑOARG-3083SANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 37AYCA+0 17:38:4006:58:4000:29:50
4SILHOUETTE IIARG-1344ANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 37AYCA+0 17:56:0807:16:0800:43:50
5TIMIDO IIARG-3073ROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 32CCNSI+0 18:27:2207:47:2200:44:48
6MADRUGADAARG-2075PATRICIO PIRANROY 32CCNSI+0 18:24:2207:44:2200:46:22
7TAMATAARG-3300GERARDO CUTOLOVAN 30CYCO+0 18:30:1407:50:1400:53:33
8JET STREAMARG-2889ENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32CCNSI+0 18:35:0007:55:0000:56:38
9BANZAIARG-4056ESCALANTEPANDORA 31BYCA+0 18:18:5707:38:5700:59:13
10TOLERANCIA CEROARG-013JORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 30BYCCN+0 18:03:2807:23:2801:01:26
11HATIKVAARG-5751LUIS GUTNISKIGR 28CYCC+0 18:22:3207:42:3201:02:33
12MONARCAARG-5055MARIA VICTORIA COLELLAMONARCA 33AYCR+0 18:08:4607:28:4601:04:12
13RUFIANARG-011VICTOR MAUROMATCH 30BCNA+0 18:10:3707:30:3701:05:12
14MANUTOARG-1237ROBERTO AUTHIERJ-80CYCA+0 18:24:4807:44:4801:15:23
15FICCIONARG-5520CARLOS PINTOPANDORA 34BCUBA+0 18:43:1008:03:1001:17:59
16BICHOARG-1466PAOLA SOLLEVELDF&C 31CYCCN+0 19:12:2008:32:2001:23:01
17HAPPY HOURARG-4563VICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 34BCUBA+0 18:58:1608:18:1601:40:05
18PEREGRINOARG-5586PABLO MONSEGURMastracchio 28,5CCNSI+0 19:17:0808:37:0801:41:51
19CANDELARIAARG-1996R. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45AYCA+0 18:49:3508:09:3501:45:00
20JUPITERGBR-9754RDIEGO GUANIJ 92BYCU/YCPE+0 19:22:1208:42:1202:18:47
21NAUTICO IIARG-5500CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60ACNSI+0 18:29:3007:49:3002:25:03
22LADINOARG-4530PABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 34BYCADNS
22FJORD VIARG-60YACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43AYCADNS
FORMULA PHRF
YateNr.VelaTimonelClaseSerieClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1MECANAU MAXARG-5410LUIS MIEULETMIEULET 44ACVB+0 17:09:3606:24:3600:00:00
2DRAKARG-3552JUAN A FIALAPANDORA 39ACNSE+0 18:22:4007:37:4000:37:11
3BENITOARG-5191ESTEBAN BERONFM 980BCGLNM+0 19:08:2608:23:2600:40:02
4FIDELIOARG-4040RAUL MONSEGURMITIARO 258BCNSI+0 19:27:4808:42:4800:56:57
5MAESTRO 2ARG-5747JORGE SANTIMATCH 42ACRLP+0 17:59:2507:14:2500:58:53
6KAPALUAARG-4105ANDRES GIUSTIPANDORA 31AYCCN+0 19:03:3808:18:3801:07:11
7GINGER IVARG-5320ALEJANDRO DIEGODRAKKAR 32BCNSM+0 20:01:4509:16:4501:34:33
PAISANOARG2299MARTIN MONTEVERDIVICTORY 40ACGLNMDNF
ACUARELAARG-3043VERONICA VARASPANDORA 28CCGLNMDNS
TIEMPO LIBREARG-4072GUSTAVO CUADRAPAMPA 21CCNPDNS
GUASARARG-5189MARTIN ALVAREZVIP 350ACNADNS