Listado Preinscriptos – Sudamericano J70 2018

In Sudamericano J70 2018 AR by YCA

Provisorio – Actualizado 31/10 – 18 horas

 PaísVelaNombreTimonelTripulantesCorinthianClub
1ARG1020Si Querida!Francisco Van AvermaeteCarlos Lacchini - Geronimo Galvan - Rafael De MartisSIYCA
2ARG1188ManutoAgustín RomeroLeopoldo Van Avermaete - Lucas Authier - Martin Authier - Santiago RomeroSIYCA
3ARG1189WhiskyLuis MonjeauCarlos Jasson Hardie - Eugenia Jasson Hardie - Tomás Dietrich - Fernando GwozdzSIYCA
4ARG1190DinamitaJavier TavellaMartín Bodas - Ernesto Leiro - Brian ZonSIYCA
5ARG1192ChispitaNicolás GouluFernando Saux - Joaquin Goulu - Eduardo Fernandez CutiellosSIYCA
6ARG1193PanteraCarlos CriadoRoberto Authier - Dante Cervi - Gerardo AraujoNOYCA
7ARG1194Shark by Blackie PowerAlejandro RossiAugusto Rossi - Diego Belli - Diego Haymes - Alejandro BaudoinoNOYCA
8ARG1195Mercenario 6Juan GrimaldiLucia Silva - Luis Silva - Massimo Contessi - Lucas ContessiSIYCA - CNMP
9ARG1196ButantanAlejandro IrigoyenJuan Pablo Fregonese - Luis Cerrato - Pablo FenouilSIYCA
10ARG1198Team ZhikJorge SmolarLuis Canuto - Federico Buiatti - Federico Kyburg -SICNSE
11ARG1197SashimiMariana CrousseMaria Eugenia Bozzo - Luz Galvan - Magdalena Garcia Hernandez - Diego SteffaniNOYCA - CNMP
12ARG1199CaciqueSergio PendolaMatías Santangelo - Lucas Lizzi - Juan LupoSICNO
13ARG1200Amigo VIIFrancisco CamperoEzequiel Mendonca - Guillermo Bellinoto - Emiliano HompsSiYCA
14ARG1201BebetoJosé Ignacio ArrondoGuillermo Arrondo - Emiliano Solis - Ayrton GodoyYCA
15ARG1270SietecerosieteGuillermo Parada Sebastián Halpern - Ezequiel Despontin - Pablo DespontinNOCNSI/CNM
16ARG1276MarilynSantiago NottebohmJoaquin Zizzi - Pablo Araujo - Juan NottebohmSiCNSI
17ARG1293GintonicJuan F. LagoJuan Cruz Valenzuela - Felix Fernandez MaderoSiCNSI
18ARG1295One ElevenIgnacio FernándezMartín Busch - Alejandro Rosso - Fernando Sotelino NOYCA
19ARG1296ZaratokaIgnacio Ruiz MorenoNicolas Guille - Alejandro Juan de Paz - Ezequiel NavariSICNZ
20ARG1298AntroSebastián VignaleJacobo Feldman - Diego Zavaleta - Hernán Suarez - María José BlancoNOCVB
21ARG1299Guason ForeverGustavo CapusottoJavier López - Gabriel Quina - Julián Gazzari BarrosoSIYCA
22BRA1174Tô NessaRenato CunhaMarcelo Ferreira - Breno Osthoff - Alfredo RovereNOICRJ
23CHI535PeligroAlejandro PerezCarlos Vergara - Edmundo Perez - Tomas DepoloNOCNP
24CHI679LexusVíctor LobosJavier Conte - Juan Sánchez - Pablo LorcaNOCNP
25CHI1038MorenitaRobert VernonNicholas Robertson - Rodrigo Robles - Ignacio GiammonaNOCYA
26ESP1289Spirit of AlginetGabriel MarianiVictoria Travascio - Hernán Vaccario - Pablo Santasiero - Carlos AgnolettiNOYCA
27URU760Plan BPedro GarraIvan Guicheff - Martín TarigoSiYCPE
28URU776ChapulinDiego GarciaRicardo Radovitzky - Martín Dovat - Martín RadovitzkySIYCPE
29URU780Pura JodaAldo CentanaroBruno Centanaro - Federico Radovitzky - Juan Martin BordaberrySIYCPE