BS #2 – Metropolitano 2018

-        
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeDivisionFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG-5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 36B+0 13:13:3800:53:3800:00:00
2ARG-4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 45A+0 13:08:5600:48:5600:01:02
3ARG-001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 ODA+0 13:07:2500:47:2500:01:28
4ARG-5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+A+0 13:07:4000:47:4000:01:40
5ARG-5777JURAPABLO SWIECICKIFAST 40+A+0 13:09:1600:49:1600:02:14
6ARG-002GAUCHODIEGO CODIROLIS 33B+0 13:11:3500:51:3500:02:45
7ARG-4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/RA+0 13:11:0100:51:0100:02:55
ARG-4771ZARATUSTRARAUL GIMENEZMAGIC 33BDNS
URU-5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305BDNS
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeDivisionFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG-5490KAIZENGABRIEL COZARFAYD 30B+0 13:25:4801:00:4800:00:00
2ARG-3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 44A+0 13:16:5000:51:5000:00:26
1,5ARG-4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 34B
RDG
3ARG-1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 37A+0 13:25:3301:00:3300:00:49
4ARG-4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 34B+0 13:27:1801:02:1800:01:02
5ARG-4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 31B+0 13:26:2601:01:2600:01:38
6ARG-3300TAMATAGERARDO CUTOLOVAN 30C+0 13:30:5901:05:5900:02:10
7ARG-1406CHANTAHERNAN MONES RUIZCP 30C+0 13:33:2201:08:2200:02:22
8ARG-1237M^4ROBERTO AUTHIERJ-80C+0 13:31:3901:06:3900:03:38
9ARG-013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 30B+0 13:27:4701:02:4700:03:39
10ARG-011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 30B+0 13:28:0701:03:0700:03:40
11ARG-4544AZUL MARINOIGNACIO P DOMINGUEZPND 34B+0 13:31:0001:06:0000:04:13
12ARG-5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 270C+0 13:33:5401:08:5400:04:48
13ARG-3083SUREÑOSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 37A+0 13:29:3101:04:3100:05:04
14ARG-60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43A+0 13:30:5201:05:5200:05:48
15ARG-3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 32C+0 13:35:0201:10:0200:06:30
16ARG-2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 31C+0 13:41:1001:16:1000:10:56
ARG-4761AHOIDIEGO KYBURGROY 32CDNS
ARG-2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32CDNS
ARG-5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURMastracchio 28,5CDNS
ARG-2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 32CDNS
ARG-5560FAROLEROSEBASTIAN AUBERDIACREGGE 35CDNS
ARG-5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60ADNS
ARG-5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 38ADNS
ARG-5520FICCIONCARLOS PINTOPANDORA 34BDNS
ARG-5170MAX POWERARTURO MORGANMATCH 30BDNS
ARG-4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT367ADNS
ARG-4185BIG MATCHPABLO NALLARMATCH 42ADNS
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 3713:33:2101:03:2100:00:00
2ARG4105KAPALUACESAR GIUSTIPANDORA 3113:34:0801:04:0800:00:22
3ARG5410MECANAU MAXLUIS MIEULETMIEULET 4413:29:3900:59:3900:00:27
4ARG5530MADRUGADATOMAS SILVEYRAPLANAMAR 3613:43:0401:13:0400:04:02
5ARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 3413:42:0201:12:0200:05:43
DNSARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 39
DNSARG3661TINTOLUIS GIMENEZROVERE 50
DNSARG4472AUGUSTUSCARLOS MASSIERIPANDORA 31
DNSARG5246GHOSTPATRICIO TRENCHLOTZ 30.5
DNSARG5459MILAGROSALEJANDRO ZARICHVAN 41
Serie B
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG5191BENITOESTEBAN BERONFM 98013:44:0201:14:0200:00:00
2ARG4619OBELIX IIRODOLFO CAUBETDEL PLATA 3113:50:0201:20:0200:04:48
ARG3447MOON LIGHTGONZALO COSMERIDIANO 105DNS
ARG5691WAYPOINT 2JUAN GUIRLLIVENTIDUEDNS