Resultados – Laser Alma 2018

-        
Campeonato de mayo ALMA
RADIAL
PTOClaseN° VelaTimonelCategoriaClubR1R2TOTAL
1Radial174048Adrián PisMasterYCO213
3Radial195402Carolina GuerraFemeninoCPNLB178
2Radial206709Ignacio Garcia CanteliAp MasterCNSI358
4Radial186977Eduardo SantambrogioMasterYCA8210
5Radial75Diego LeonardisAp MasterYCO6410
6Radial210837Danny LeanG MasterCNQ5611
8Radial204850NIcolás CasseseAp MasterCNSI7815
7Radial182314Martin PropatoG MasterYCO41317
9Radial127455Jorgelina ParkerFemeninoCRLP18321
10Radial210796Oscar MontesG G MasterYCO13922
11Radial184274Edy BranzG MasterYCO101222
12Radial213787Alberto NagoG G MasterYCR151025
13Radial184272Alexis KrosslerMasterCNB171128
15Radial192167Ezequiel ZabaloyAp MasterCPNLB121830
14Radial204853Quique GraciaG MasterYCO161430
17Radial211538Marcelo de los SantosMasterCPNLB112132
16Radial451Diego MorenoMasterYCO92534
18Radial163226Federico ReserAp MasterCNO - CNQ191534
19Radial164118Emilio RonconiMasterCNQ201737
20Radial192126Ignacio YannibelliG MasterCNS211637
21Radial201297Raúl LenaG MasterCNA142539
22Radial102404Roberto SzykulaG MasterCPNLB221941
24Radial202570Martin GruenbergMasterYCA252045
23Radial178133German AmelongG MasterCNSA232245
CATEGORIAS
PTOClaseN° VelaTimonelCategoriaClubR1R2TOTAL
1Radial206709Ignacio Garcia CanteliAp MasterCNSI358
2Radial75Diego LeonardisAp MasterYCO6410
3Radial204850NIcolás CasseseAp MasterCNSI7815
4Radial192167Ezequiel ZabaloyAp MasterCPNLB121830
5Radial163226Federico ReserAp MasterCNO - CNQ191534
1Radial174048Adrián PisMasterYCO213
2Radial186977Eduardo SantambrogioMasterYCA8210
3Radial184272Alexis KrosslerMasterCNB171128
4Radial211538Marcelo de los SantosMasterCPNLB112132
5Radial451Diego MorenoMasterYCO92534
6Radial164118Emilio RonconiMasterCNQ201737
7Radial202570Martin GruenbergMasterYCA252045
1Radial210837Danny LeanG MasterCNQ5611
2Radial182314Martin PropatoG MasterYCO41317
3Radial184274Edy BranzG MasterYCO101222
4Radial204853Quique GraciaG MasterYCO161430
5Radial192126Ignacio YannibelliG MasterCNS211637
6Radial201297Raúl LenaG MasterCNA142539
7Radial102404Roberto SzykulaG MasterCPNLB221941
8Radial178133German AmelongG MasterCNSA232245
1Radial210796Oscar MontesG G MasterYCO13922
2Radial213787Alberto NagoG G MasterYCR151025
1Radial195402Carolina GuerraFemeninoCPNLB178
2Radial127455Jorgelina ParkerFemeninoCRLP18321
Campeonato de mayo ALMA
STANDARD
PTOClaseN° VelaTimonelCategoriaClubR1R2TOTAL
1Standard11Alejo AcostaAp MasterYCO213
2Standard180192Alejandro CloosG MasterYCO123
3Standard195402Javier MaranoMasterCNB347
4Standard210799Hernán CelliMasterCRLP639
5Standard202581Lucas FagnaniAp MasterYCO459
6Standard164116Rodrigo AcostaAp MasterYCO5712
7Standard152001José AsadG MasterYCO7613
8Standard188048Carlos CastrilloMasterYCA - CUBA8917
9Standard1Nicolas GiroudAp MasterCPNLB91019
10Standard153446Santiago BazerqueAp MasterYCO12820
11Standard211214Mariano SaulMasterCNSE111223
12Standard195351Francisco CastexMasterCUBA101424
13Standard164141Emilio MönchAp MasterCUBA141125
14Standard210186Fernando AsadG MasterYCO131326
15Standard173893Rodolfo GiudiceMasterCRLP161531
16Standard210180Tonio CarosellaG MasterYCO151631
17Standard181758Javier BottoMasterCUBA181836
CATEGORIAS
PTOClaseN° VelaTimonelCategoriaClubR1R2TOTAL
1Standard11Alejo AcostaAp MasterYCO213
2Standard202581Lucas FagnaniAp MasterYCO459
3Standard164116Rodrigo AcostaAp MasterYCO5712
4Standard1Nicolas GiroudAp MasterCPNLB91019
5Standard153446Santiago BazerqueAp MasterYCO12820
6Standard164141Emilio MönchAp MasterCUBA141125
1Standard195402Javier MaranoMasterCNB347
2Standard210799Hernán CelliMasterCRLP639
3Standard188048Carlos CastrilloMasterYCA - CUBA8917
4Standard211214Mariano SaulMasterCNSE111223
5Standard195351Francisco CastexMasterCUBA101424
6Standard173893Rodolfo GiudiceMasterCRLP161531
7Standard181758Javier BottoMasterCUBA181836
1Standard180192Alejandro CloosG MasterYCO123
2Standard152001José AsadG MasterYCO7613
3Standard210186Fernando AsadG MasterYCO131326
4Standard210180Tonio CarosellaG MasterYCO151631