Colonia – Buenos Aires – Metropolitano 2018

-        
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeDivisionFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG-001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 ODA+0 15:34:3505:09:3500:00:00
2ARG-5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+A+0 16:02:0705:37:0700:25:31
3ARG-5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 36B+0 17:25:2807:00:2800:37:05
4URU-5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305B+0 17:46:0507:21:0500:38:15
5ARG-4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 45A+0 16:51:0806:26:0800:52:00
6ARG-4771ZARATUSTRARAUL GIMENEZMAGIC 33B+0 17:55:4907:30:4900:54:55
7ARG-4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/RA+0 16:55:0506:30:0500:57:10
8ARG-5777JURAPABLO SWIECICKIFAST 40+A+0 16:51:1206:26:1201:08:44
9ARG-002GAUCHODIEGO CODIROLIS 33BDNS
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - DOBLES
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG-3737MONTE ANCHORAUL MONETAF&C 40+0 15:29:1804:49:1800:00:00
2ARG-3888AZZAMMARIO BARRAPANDORA 34+0 16:20:2705:40:2700:19:19
3ARG-4355COSA NOSTRAJOSE ENRIQUE PETTORUTILEF 34+0 16:47:4006:07:4000:51:47
4ARG-4148SKAL CLERICODESIREE ESTEVEZPANDORA 34DNS
4ARG-3087LARAFERNANDO RIERAARIES 37DNS
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - Trip. Reducida
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG-003CABERNETFEDERICO ROTHERMATCH 30+0 15:30:3004:50:3000:00:00
2ARG-3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDAF&C 40+0 15:48:3205:08:3200:17:41
3ARG-4485RECKLESS TOOALEJANDRO FINTERBUSCHPANDORA 34+0 16:16:4705:36:4700:19:50
4ARG-1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45+0 16:19:5705:39:5700:40:40
5ARG-5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALLMALBEC 360+0 16:35:3605:55:3600:58:09
6ARG-5780PEPPERCESAR ALTESENATIVO 38DNF
VELEROS CLASICOS
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG-319BRUJOLUIS E. VELASCOCADETE16:27:0105:47:0100:00:00
2ARG-454MAY BE IIGUILLERMO MASPEROFINISTERRE16:19:0605:39:0600:01:15
3ARG-513SAN ANTONIORICARDO GALARCES&S16:19:0905:39:0900:08:51
4ARG-318TRAVIESOALEJANDRO MITCHELLRHODES17:02:3806:22:3800:25:43
5ARG-403CALYPSOSERGIO DAHABS&S17:00:3206:20:3200:33:31
6ARG-494CHARANGOFELIX FERNANDEZ MADEROCLASICOS17:30:3306:50:3301:06:45
VINTAGE
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG 30JUNCOFELIPE FLIESSR. DE LA PLATA17:00:2506:20:2500:00:00
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeDivisionFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG-5560FAROLEROSEBASTIAN AUBERDIACREGGE 35C+0 18:26:2607:56:2600:00:00
2ARG-3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 32C+0 18:15:0107:45:0100:08:49
3ARG-2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 32C+0 18:08:5907:38:5900:12:23
4ARG-4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 34B+0 17:49:3707:19:3700:16:10
5ARG-3300TAMATAGERARDO CUTOLOVAN 30C+0 18:13:1707:43:1700:16:35
6ARG-4544AZUL MARINOIGNACIO P DOMINGUEZPND 34B+0 18:01:4007:31:4000:16:48
7ARG-2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32C+0 18:17:1607:47:1600:16:50
8ARG-5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURMastracchio 28,5C+0 18:14:4107:44:4100:18:16
9ARG-4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 34B+0 17:59:5707:29:5700:18:45
10ARG-4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 31B+0 17:57:5707:27:5700:20:18
11ARG-5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 270C+0 18:12:0607:42:0600:21:28
12ARG-1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 37A+0 17:49:5307:19:5300:23:53
13ARG-4761AHOIDIEGO KYBURGROY 32C+0 18:23:5407:53:5400:27:45
14ARG-5520FICCIONCARLOS PINTOPANDORA 34B+0 18:12:0707:42:0700:28:22
15ARG-013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 30B+0 17:43:3607:13:3600:29:34
16ARG-1237M^4ROBERTO AUTHIERJ-80C+0 17:48:5707:18:5700:30:44
17ARG-3083SUREÑOSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 37A+0 18:00:0407:30:0400:36:11
18ARG-4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT367A+0 17:55:1607:25:1600:36:58
19ARG-011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 30B+0 17:55:5607:25:5600:37:22
20ARG-5170MAX POWERARTURO MORGANMATCH 30B+0 17:57:1107:27:1100:38:18
21ARG-2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 31C+0 18:26:3907:56:3900:38:45
22ARG-60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43A+0 18:12:4607:42:4600:39:48
23ARG-4185BIG MATCHPABLO NALLARMATCH 42A+0 17:28:3806:58:3800:54:50
24ARG-3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 44A+0 17:17:3706:47:3700:56:44
25ARG-5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 38A+0 18:05:2007:35:2000:57:25
26ARG-5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60A+0 17:39:2407:09:2401:28:54
ARG-5490KAIZENGABRIEL COZARFAYD 30BDNS
ARG-1406CHANTAHERNAN MONES RUIZCP 30CDNS
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG4105KAPALUACESAR GIUSTIPANDORA 3115:30:3604:55:3600:00:00
2ARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 3416:00:4705:25:4700:19:46
3ARG4472AUGUSTUSCARLOS MASSIERIPANDORA 3116:06:2605:31:2600:23:51
4ARG5410MECANAU MAXLUIS MIEULETMIEULET 4415:39:3105:04:3100:25:40
5ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 3716:01:4305:26:4300:26:03
6ARG5530MADRUGADATOMAS SILVEYRAPLANAMAR 3616:26:5505:51:5500:28:14
7ARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 3916:09:3905:34:3900:32:43
8ARG5459MILAGROSALEJANDRO ZARICHVAN 4116:00:0605:25:0600:33:32
9ARG5246GHOSTPATRICIO TRENCHLOTZ 30.516:41:5206:06:5200:45:17
ARG3661TINTOLUIS GIMENEZROVERE 50DNF
Serie B
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG5191BENITOESTEBAN BERONFM 98016:13:4105:38:4100:00:00
2ARG4619OBELIX IIRODOLFO CAUBETDEL PLATA 3116:44:1906:09:1900:24:18
ARG3447MOON LIGHTGONZALO COSMERIDIANO 105DNF
ARG5691WAYPOINT 2JUAN GUIRLLIVENTIDUEDNS