BA – Colonia – Metropolitano 2018

Provisorios

-        
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeDivisionFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG-4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 45A+0 16:33:1803:48:1800:00:00
2ARG-5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 36B+0 17:04:3304:19:3300:01:09
3ARG-001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 ODA+0 16:23:4603:38:4600:03:33
4ARG-5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+A+0 16:26:2003:41:2000:04:29
5ARG-5777JURAPABLO SWIECICKIFAST 40+A+0 16:34:4403:49:4400:10:30
6ARG-4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/RA+0 16:51:0504:06:0500:16:42
7URU-5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305B+0 17:42:3904:57:3900:21:47
8ARG-4771ZARATUSTRARAUL GIMENEZMAGIC 33B+0 17:40:4604:55:4600:27:31
ARG-002GAUCHODIEGO CODIROLIS 33BDNS
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - DOBLES
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG-3737MONTE ANCHORAUL MONETAF&C 40+0 15:35:3002:35:3000:00:00
2ARG-3888AZZAMMARIO BARRAPANDORA 34+0 16:15:2103:15:2100:25:50
3ARG-4355COSA NOSTRAJOSE ENRIQUE PETTORUTILEF 34+0 16:17:4903:17:4900:30:04
ARG-3087LARAFERNANDO RIERAARIES 37DNS
ARG-4148SKAL CLERICODESIREE ESTEVEZPANDORA 34DNS
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - Trip. Reducida
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG-003CABERNETFEDERICO ROTHERMATCH 30+0 15:31:4902:31:4900:00:00
2ARG-4485RECKLESS TOOALEJANDRO FINTERBUSCHPANDORA 34+0 15:48:2102:48:2100:05:08
3ARG-3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDAF&C 40+0 15:36:2702:36:2700:06:04
4ARG-5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALLMALBEC 360+0 15:55:2102:55:2100:23:28
5ARG-1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45+0 15:57:3402:57:3400:24:35
ARG-5780PEPPERCESAR ALTESENATIVO 38OCS
VELEROS CLASICOS
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG-319BRUJOLUIS E. VELASCOCADETE15:55:4202:55:4200:00:00
2ARG-454MAY BE IIGUILLERMO MASPEROFINISTERRE15:50:1802:50:1800:00:34
3ARG-513SAN ANTONIORICARDO GALARCES&S15:46:5702:46:5700:02:08
4ARG-318TRAVIESOALEJANDRO MITCHELLRHODES16:09:5503:09:5500:07:45
5ARG-403CALYPSOSERGIO DAHABS&S16:10:0303:10:0300:14:21
6ARG-494CHARANGOFELIX FERNANDEZ MADEROCLASICOS16:12:3103:12:3100:18:55
VINTAGE
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG 30JUNCOFELIPE FLIESSR. DE LA PLATA16:20:3203:20:3200:00:00
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeDivisionFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG-1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 37A+0 15:55:1103:05:1100:00:00
2ARG-4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT367A+0 15:52:3003:02:3000:01:42
3ARG-3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 32C+0 16:10:5103:20:5100:01:52
4ARG-2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 32C+0 16:10:1103:20:1100:02:27
5ARG-4544AZUL MARINOIGNACIO P DOMINGUEZPND 34B+0 16:04:5703:14:5700:03:33
6ARG-3300TAMATAGERARDO CUTOLOVAN 30C+0 16:10:3203:20:3200:04:13
7ARG-3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 44A+0 15:30:4902:40:4900:04:23
8ARG-3083SUREÑOSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 37A+0 15:57:0703:07:0700:04:26
9ARG-2889JET STREAM-CNSIENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32C+0 16:11:4003:21:4000:04:27
10ARG-4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 34B+0 16:04:0203:14:0200:06:43
11ARG-5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60A+0 15:28:1302:38:1300:07:22
12ARG-4185BIG MATCHPABLO NALLARMATCH 42A+0 15:38:4002:48:4000:08:48
13ARG-5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURMastracchio 28,5C+0 16:14:5403:24:5400:10:06
14ARG-60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43A+0 16:05:5103:15:5100:10:20
15ARG-5560FAROLEROSEBASTIAN AUBERDIACREGGE 35C+0 16:27:2003:37:2000:13:21
16ARG-013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 30B+0 16:02:4803:12:4800:14:40
17ARG-4761AHOIDIEGO KYBURGROY 32C+0 16:25:2403:35:2400:17:39
18ARG-5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 270C+0 16:21:5703:31:5700:18:22
19ARG-2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 31C+0 16:28:2203:38:2200:22:41
20ARG-5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 38A+0 16:12:0903:22:0900:25:25
21ARG-4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 31B+0 17:41:1004:51:1001:43:27
22ARG-011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 30B+0 17:37:2804:47:2801:47:36
23ARG-4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 34B+0 17:47:3304:57:3301:47:40
24ARG-1237M^4ROBERTO AUTHIERJ-80C+0 18:00:1105:10:1102:08:16
ARG-5520FICCIONCARLOS PINTOPANDORA 34BDNF
ARG-5490KAIZENGABRIEL COZARFAYD 30BDNS
ARG-1406CHANTAHERNAN MONES RUIZCP 30CDNS
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG4105KAPALUACESAR GIUSTIPANDORA 3115:33:2102:38:2100:00:00
2ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 3715:34:2602:39:2600:01:30
3ARG5459MILAGROSALEJANDRO ZARICHVAN 4115:30:4302:35:4300:02:44
4ARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 3415:41:2802:46:2800:04:18
5ARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 3915:38:3102:43:3100:04:56
6ARG4472AUGUSTUSCARLOS MASSIERIPANDORA 3115:45:3402:50:3400:07:20
7ARG5410MECANAU MAXLUIS MIEULETMIEULET 4415:34:2702:39:2700:10:36
8ARG5530MADRUGADATOMAS SILVEYRAPLANAMAR 3615:57:3603:02:3600:10:42
9ARG3661TINTOLUIS GIMENEZROVERE 5015:22:0702:27:0700:11:10
10ARG5246GHOSTPATRICIO TRENCHLOTZ 30.516:21:1303:26:1300:31:40
Serie B
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG5191BENITOESTEBAN BERONFM 98016:03:5803:08:5800:00:00
2ARG4619OBELIX IIRODOLFO CAUBETDEL PLATA 3116:07:2003:12:2000:03:26
3ARG3447MOON LIGHTGONZALO COSMERIDIANO 10516:05:4203:10:4200:06:25
ARG5691WAYPOINT 2JUAN GUIRLLIVENTIDUEDNS