Inscriptos – Torneo de Otoño 2018

Provisorio – Actualizado 23/04 – 17 horas

 ClasesN° VelaNombre del barcoClubTimonelNombre y apellidoTripulante #1Tripulante #2Tripulante #3Tripulante #4Tripulante #5Tripulante #6
142056304CUBAAntonia CerviRenata Sposato
242054836CUBA - CRLPCivini, TomasGomez Lacchini, Lihuel
342052654CVBFormica, AlejandroMateo Arigos
442055343CUBAJoaquin Rodriguez MoronFrancisco Gomar
542054240CVBJuana LagunaVictoria Aspiroz
642053325CVBLautaro KakiasRogerio Yuki Dellacasa
742051819CNSIMarcos tarquiniJuana Mourin
842052524CVBMaria Victoria MontalbanoPaloma Gutierrez
942055345YCARamiro CosentinoTincho Barletta
1042056303CUBASol SeguraDelfina Hagner
1142050794CVBTomas massaroMora muzzio
1242055346YCAVera GilardiBelen Schneider
1342054842YCALucas PrudenFranco Schneider
1442050479CNSIFelipe De RosaJuan Pablo Carosi Warburg
1542052651CGLNM- CNSIPelado roldanMartina Perez Aguirre
147018CNSI-YCABelen TavellaLourdes Hartkopf
247011YCAClara Vignati garonaVictoria tagliapietra
347022CVBFlorencia Lazzari
44705YCOMartin CloosLucas videla
129er2565YCAInes BillochLucia Miranda
229er1718YCAMartín GwozdzJulián Mariscal
329er1305YCAKamila Rosemberg
429er2571YCAsalvador pelusotomas peluso
529er1884YCAAceitito hermidaMaximiliano Kralj
629er1800YCALeticia Rodriguez ViegasTheo Helman
1Cadet9473CVSISebastian RomeroFranco Barone
2Cadet9478YCAConstanza Tavasci Dozo Biscay
3Cadet9726YCAFranco Diaz TamayoMartin Diaz Tamayo
4Cadet9472YCAJoaquina Zaia
5Cadet9988CVSIJulian FinsterbuschMatias Finsterbusch
6Cadet9474CVSINoe ZecchinGonzalo Ridolfi
7Cadet9723CVSITeo ZecchinAna Zecchin
8Cadet9730CVSIValentino Lancon PetrassoJuan Manuel Ferreiro
9Cadet9730CVSIValentino Lancon PetrassoJuan Manuel Ferreiro
10Cadet9727CVSIVioleta DestefanoJuan Pedro Destefano
1F1866CNPagustin kreviskyoctavio dorbessan
2F187YCACruz González SmithMariano Heuser
1J245499Al Agua GirlsCNO/YCAMariana CrousseMaria Luz Galvan
2J245453HAIK/Thomson ReutersCVBRodrigo BenedettoLucas BenedettoNicolas GuilleCristobal Yzaga
3J245461Guerrero del viento
4J245398U2400 YCCSamuel CapetaMartín Halac
5J245461Mendieta
6J245424EvolutionCVB
7J244878MendietaCNOAporszegi Guillermo
8J245486CarreraYCOmatias pereiraandres guerrajoaquin delgadoguillermo aporzegui
1J70USA 25SharkYCAAlejandro RossiDiego BelliAugusto RossiDiego Haymes
2J701200AMIGO VIICNSIFrancisco CamperoGonzalo CamperoValentin CamperoJeronimo Campero
3J701020Si QueridaYCAFrancisco Van AvermaeteGeronimo GalvanCarlos LacchiniRafael de Martis
4J701196ButantanYCAJuan Pablo FregoneseAlejandro IrigoyenPablo FenouilLuis Cerrato
5J701189WhiskyYCAMaria Eugenia Jasson HardieMercedes TravascioRoman SalvoMatias ZapiolaRamiro Cimini
6J701198ZhikC.NOMartin PendolaJorge SmolarRaul LenaLucas Pendola
7J701276MARILYNCNSISantiago Nottebohm
8J70USA 003CACIQUEC.NOSergio PendolaMatias SangeloJuan LupoLucas Luzzi
1Laser Radial209401YCAAlexia Kyburg
2Laser Radial140391YCAFrancisco Fregonese
3Laser Radial178188YCAAgustín Saguier
4Laser Radial208081C.NOMarcelo Frezza
1Match 305PatagoniaCRLPandres cugatLuis VernaValentin queirelJuan MorandGuillermo Luis CugatAndres cattaneo
2Match 303CABERNETCRLPFederico Rother
3Match 3012GuasonYCORicardo Gentile
4Match 3013tolerancia ceroYCAjorge ibarbordenahuel ponceinaki arroyogerardo della torrepatricia alonso
5Match 3019Super CannabisCNAPatricio Cozar
6Match 3022Agarrate CatalinaCNAzJACK SWIECZEWKI
7Match 3014CONETICUT2YCCNJUAN FILIPICH
1Optimist Principiantes3460CGLNMAgustin Salatino
2Optimist Principiantes2715CGLNMAugusto Albarello Arena
3Optimist Principiantes33CNSMJoaquin Manciana
4Optimist Principiantes8554CNSEMailan Nolo Pedrat
5Optimist Principiantes3749CGLNMMercedes Martinez Zubeldia
6Optimist Principiantes2831CNSMNehuen Ivanovic Goncalves Da Silva
7Optimist Principiantes3552CGLNMPedro Fernández Compagno
8Optimist Principiantes3042CNSMTomas Fernandez Jardon
1Optimist Timoneles3804YCAAgustin Gonzalez Villalba
2Optimist Timoneles3541YCAAgustina Argüelles
3Optimist Timoneles3653YCAAna Andronowicz
4Optimist Timoneles3750YCAFacundo Guaglianone
5Optimist Timoneles3739YCAFelipe Zaia
6Optimist Timoneles3751YCAGeronimo de la Serna
7Optimist Timoneles3759YCAMatteo Bassanetti
8Optimist Timoneles3741YCAMiranda Mateo
9Optimist Timoneles3740YCAMiranda Pedro
10Optimist Timoneles3803YCAOlivia Riesgo
11Optimist Timoneles3705YCARufino Lopez Poy
12Optimist Timoneles 3555YCAFelipe Blas
13Optimist Timoneles3215YCAWenceslao Diehl
14Optimist Timoneles3628YCASantiago Castosa
15Optimist Timoneles3055YCANicolas Schioppa
16Optimist Timoneles3564YCAMarcos Pruden
1S331RepuestosYCAAugusto bassanettiguillermo ulloguido Giamonnaleopoldo van avermaeteignacio Giamonna
2S332gauchoYCACodiroli Diegocriscione adriansalvatierra juan manuelsposito javier mariabarreda leandoroca alejandrocaseta mauro
3S33FRA04XEYCAFernando LandiniManuel Schmidt-GrynbaumJeremias SperanzaNicolas SperanzaErnesto KirschPatricio GuillanNicolas Mauro
4S336AllegroYCACristian Frers
5S333ChinoYCASergio Armesto
1Soling37CH3 WilsonCNSIAlejandro ChometowskiEstanislao ChometowskiA confirmar
2Soling41CPNLBCarlos Antonio MaffeiJuan Ignacio RavazziDiego Bermudez Golinelli
3Soling36CNSIDiego CappagliPablo NocettiDiego Weppler
4Soling39T VerdeYCADiego PeisajovichPatricio ScoppaPaul Cayard
5Soling32eddingCNSIGustavo WarburgHernan CeledoniToma Roldan
6Soling24leonardoCNOjulian gazari barrosoJULIAN BAUTISTA GAZARI BARROSOS/N
7Soling40obelixCNSIMartin JordanaCarlos BaroneMaximiliano Reggio
8Soling28VodánovichCUBAsantiago vodanovicharturo morganmarcos vodánovich
9Soling45CNSISergio ScambarilaguMariano AbalFederico Insúa