Resultados 17-03 – Campeonato YCA 2018

       
FORMULA ORC CLUB
SERIE A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseFinish Time
1ARG-60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43+0 12:13:19
2ARG-5657ZENTAESTEBAN KALLAYN 34.5+0 12:16:01
3ARG-007ALEGRIACRISTIAN FRERSS 33+0 12:19:13
4ARG-3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDAF&C 40+0 12:19:40
5ARG-5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE+0 12:19:49
6ARG-2964BACCARA IIIJORGE A. CHAUDARIES 37+0 12:20:03
7ARG-006ALLEGROFACUNDO DE ACHAVALS 33+0 12:21:14
8ARG-1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45+0 12:22:39
SERIE B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseFinish Time
1ARG-4530LADINO MILLENNIALGONZALO NANDINPANDORA 34+0 12:12:16
2ARG-3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 34+0 12:18:24
3ARG-3243JULIETTELUIS CABEZA GARCIACOBRA 1000+0 12:22:46
4ARG-115RUMOR IVHECTOR J. DJIVARISGURNEY 34+0 12:25:12
5ARG-5445SURYA 2FLAVIO BENVENUTOREGGE+0 12:26:57
6ARG-1697PILARJORGE ALVAREZ GALLESIOF&C 40/12+0 12:33:20
SERIE C
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseFinish Time
1ARG-1237M^4ROBERTO AUTHIERJ-80+0 12:13:44
2ARG-1432MARIA LUISASANTIAGO NEGRIHOLLAND 30+0 12:17:58
3ARG-PILGPILGRIMPAULA GRANDIOHUNTER 310+0 12:59:38
ORC SPORTBOAT
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseFinish Time
1ARG-1089WHISKYLUIS MONJEAUJ-70+0 12:12:03
2ARG-1188MANUTOLUCAS AUTHIERJ-70+0 12:13:03
3ARG-1190DINAMITAJAVIER TAVELLAJ-70+0 12:13:56
4ARG-1196BUTANTANJUAN FREGONESEJ-70+0 12:15:29
5ARG-2748FENIXMARCELO GANDULFOJ-24+0 12:20:19
ORC CLUB - Tripulaciones en Dobles
Nr.VelaYateTimonel / TripulanteClaseFinish Time
1ARG-1406CHANTALUCAS Y HERNAN MONES RUIZCP 30+0 12:15:24
2ARG-3083SUREÑOSANTIAGO BRAUN / NICOLAS TARQUINIARIES 37+0 12:16:50
3ARG-4355COSA NOSTRANICOLAS Y JOSE PETTORUTIFRAN 34+0 12:23:39
4ARG-4148SKAL CLERICODESIREE ESTEVEZ / ALBERTO MORELLIPANDORA 34+0 12:25:47
VELEROS CLASICOS
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseFinish Time
1ARG 11FJORDFELIX NOGUERAFRERS+0 12:24:03
DNSARG-1577CENITPABLO TEDINFRERS 7,75DNS
ARRIBOS
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeDivisionFinish Time
1ARG-1089WHISKYLUIS MONJEAUJ-70SPORT+0 12:12:03
2ARG-4530LADINO MILLENNIALGONZALO NANDINPANDORA 34B+0 12:12:16
3ARG-1188MANUTOLUCAS AUTHIERJ-70SPORT+0 12:13:03
4ARG-60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43A+0 12:13:19
5ARG-1237M^4ROBERTO AUTHIERJ-80C+0 12:13:44
6ARG-1190DINAMITAJAVIER TAVELLAJ-70SPORT+0 12:13:56
7ARG-1406CHANTALUCAS Y HERNAN MONES RUIZCP 30DOB+0 12:15:24
8ARG-1196BUTANTANJUAN FREGONESEJ-70SPORT+0 12:15:29
9ARG-5657ZENTAESTEBAN KALLAYN 34.5A+0 12:16:01
10ARG-3083SUREÑOSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 37DOB+0 12:16:50
11ARG-1432MARIA LUISASANTIAGO NEGRIHOLLAND 30C+0 12:17:58
12ARG-3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 34B+0 12:18:24
13ARG-007ALEGRIACRISTIAN FRERSS 33A+0 12:19:13
14ARG-3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDAF&C 40A+0 12:19:40
15ARG-5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUEA+0 12:19:49
16ARG-2964BACCARA IIIJORGE A. CHAUDARIES 37A+0 12:20:03
17ARG-2748FENIXMARCELO GANDULFOJ-24SPORT+0 12:20:19
18ARG-006ALLEGROFACUNDO DE ACHAVALS 33A+0 12:21:14
19ARG-1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45A+0 12:22:39
20ARG-3243JULIETTELUIS CABEZA GARCIACOBRA 1000B+0 12:22:46
21ARG-4355COSA NOSTRAJOSE ENRIQUE PETTORUTILEF 34DOB+0 12:23:39
22ARG-11FJORDFELIX NOGUERAFRERSVINTAGE+0 12:24:03
23ARG-115RUMOR IVHECTOR J. DJIVARISGURNEY 34B+0 12:25:12
24ARG-4148SKAL CLERICODESIREE ESTEVEZPANDORA 34DOB+0 12:25:47
25ARG-5445SURYA 2FLAVIO BENVENUTOREGGEB+0 12:26:57
26ARG-1697PILARJORGE ALVAREZ GALLESIOF&C 40/12B+0 12:33:20
27ARG-PILGRIMPAULA GRANDIOHUNTER 310C+0 12:59:38
DNSARG-1577CENITPABLO TEDINFRERS 7,75VINTAGEDNS