Suma de Puntos – Campeonato de Verano 2018

 N.VelaYateTIMONELModeloClubR1R2R3R4R5R6Total
c/d
FORMULA ORC INTERNACIONAL
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
N.VelaYateTIMONELModeloClubR1R2R3R4R5R6Total
c/d
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 36YCA1111115
2ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44YCA22335212
3ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+YCA34223414
4ARG0001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 ODYCA43452316
5ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 30YCA56544824
6ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32 DUEYCA65676830
7ARG4771ZARATUSTRARAUL GIMENEZMAGIC 33.3CNCB77768835
SERIE A
N.VelaYateTIMONELModeloClubR1R2R3R4R5R6Total
c/d
1ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44YCA1122317
2ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+YCA2311239
3ARG0001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 ODYCA32331211
SERIE B
OrdN.VelaYateTIMONELModeloClubR1R2R3R4R5R6Total
c/d
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 36YCA1111115
2ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 30YCA23222511
3ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32 DUEYCA32343515
4ARG4771ZARATUSTRARAUL GIMENEZMAGIC 33.3CNCB44435520
FORMULA ORC Spotboat
N.VelaYateTIMONELModeloClubR1R2R3R4Total
1ARG1189WHISKYMARIA EUGENIA JASSON HARDIEJ 70YCA11114
FORMULA ORC CLUB
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
N.VelaYateTIMONELModeloClubR1R2R3R4Total
1ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTE/ZUBERBUHLERPANDORA 31YCA221611
2ARG4530LADINO MILLENNIALGONZALO NANDINPANDORA 34YCA118212
3ARG1237M^4ROBERTO AUTHIERJ 80YCA444113
4ARG4365HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 34CUBA733316
5ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 30CUBA592723
6ARG1406CHANTAHERNAN MONES RUIZCP 30YCA379423
7ARG5055MONARCA DE LOS MARESFRANCISCO BENETUCCIHS 33YCR9571031
8ARG5520FICCIONPATRICIO PINTOPANDORA 34CUBA1085831
9ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABENNETEAU 36,7CNSI6610931
10ARG 60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43YCA81011534
11ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 32CNSI131161242
12ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 31BC1213121148
13ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPANDORA 31YCA1112131551
14ARG3374GRULLAHARIK FONTECHACOBRA 1000YCA1414141355
SERIE A
N.VelaYateTIMONELModeloClubR1R2R3R4Total
1ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABENNETEAU 36,7CNSI12227
2ARG5055MONARCA DE LOS MARESFRANCISCO BENETUCCIHS 33YCR31138
3ARG 60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43YCA23319
SERIE B
N.VelaYateTIMONELModeloClubR1R2R3R4Total
1ARG4530LADINO MILLENNIALGONZALO NANDINPANDORA 34YCA11417
2ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTE/ZUBERBUHLERPANDORA 31YCA22138
3ARG4365HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 34CUBA332210
4ARG5520FICCIONPATRICIO PINTOPANDORA 34CUBA443415
5ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 31BC665522
6ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPANDORA 31YCA556824
7ARG3374GRULLAHARIK FONTECHACOBRA 1000YCA777627
SERIE C
N.VelaYateTIMONELModeloClubR1R2R3R4Total
1ARG1237M^4ROBERTO AUTHIERJ 80YCA21216
2ARG1406CHANTAHERNAN MONES RUIZCP 30YCA12429
3ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 30CUBA331310
4ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 32CNSI443415