Resultados – BA – MDP 2018

 Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
FORMULA ORC
Serie A
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG-3661TINTOLUIS JIMENEZROVERE 50CNSI+3 00:22:4158:02:4158:02:41
2ARG-5349VENTARRONGERARDO DELLA TORREPLENAMAR 350CNO+3 03:51:5461:31:5459:22:09
3ARG-2357HELENEALEJANDRO MITCHELLF&C 44YCA+3 07:51:3665:31:3659:59:54
4ARG-3407BWANASERGIO TAGLEHOLLAND 44CNSI+3 06:04:0763:44:0761:57:03
DNFARG-5400B 612LUCAS GALVANK 37CRLPDNF
Serie B
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG-60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43YCA+2 23:34:2057:14:2050:55:42
2ARG-3083SUREÑOSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 37YCA+2 23:46:3657:26:3652:28:33
3ARG-4082COCODRILO DADDYOCTAVIO VELEZPANDORA 31CVB+3 04:34:1762:14:1755:56:56
DNFARG-4675GARRASGERMAN RUIS RYSKEFAYD 30CVBDNF
DNFARG-5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUEYCADNF
DNSARG-5424VALE 4MARIO CAPPIROY 32CNNDNS
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Sail NoYacht NameOwnerTypeClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG-60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43YCA+2 23:34:2057:14:2050:55:42
2ARG-3083SUREÑOSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 37YCA+2 23:46:3657:26:3652:28:33
3ARG-4082COCODRILO DADDYOCTAVIO VELEZPANDORA 31CVB+3 04:34:1762:14:1755:56:56
4ARG-3661TINTOLUIS JIMENEZROVERE 50CNSI+3 00:22:4158:02:4158:02:41
5ARG-5349VENTARRONGERARDO DELLA TORREPLENAMAR 350CNO+3 03:51:5461:31:5459:22:09
6ARG-2357HELENEALEJANDRO MITCHELLF&C 44YCA+3 07:51:3665:31:3659:59:54
7ARG-3407BWANASERGIO TAGLEHOLLAND 44CNSI+3 06:04:0763:44:0761:57:03
DNFARG-5400B 612LUCAS GALVANK 37CRLPDNF
DNFARG-4675GARRASGERMAN RUIS RYSKEFAYD 30CVBDNF
DNFARG-5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUEYCADNF
DNSARG-5424VALE 4MARIO CAPPIROY 32CNNDNS
TRIPULACION EN DOBLES
Serie A
Sail NoYacht NameOwner - Co SkipperTypeClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG-5514TATAQuique Campolo / Cristian PfistererN 34.5CNQ+2 19:56:3253:36:3253:13:11
2ARG-5727SANTA MARIAAlejandro Cernadas / Mariano PerezN 34.5YCA+2 21:34:1755:14:1755:14:17
3ARG-4627NICOMarcelo Den Toom / Diego RamosMAGIC 33YCA+3 04:55:0262:35:0263:12:26
DNFARG-3628LIHUENJoaquín Dos Reis / Ignacio RamayonPLENAMAR 40YCADNF
DNSARG-3230TADEUSGustavo Rizzi / Ernesto LagravaF&C 40YCADNS
DNSARG-3652SAN SALVADORLeonardo Vugman / Ramiro FehrmannVICTORY 43CNSEDNS
Serie B
Sail NoYacht NameOwner - Co SkipperTypeClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG-5448PERICLES IIGuido Lepori / Caspar SprungliPANDORA 31YCA+2 23:56:2457:36:2455:46:17
2ARG-4545ALTO RIESGOFernando Saux / Federico VolcoFAYD 30YCCN+2 23:41:3757:21:3756:06:08
DNFURU-5555PROMETEOHarry Giuria / Alberto MalloIRC 305YCU-YCPEDNF
DNFARG-5170MAX POWERArturo Morgan / Pablo FenouilMATCH 30CUBADNF
DNSARG-DORMILON 3Horacio TettamantiVICTORY 49YCADNS
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Sail NoYacht NameOwner - Co SkipperTypeClubFinish TimeElapsedCorrected
1ARG-5514TATAQuique Campolo / Cristian PfistererN 34.5CNQ+2 19:56:3253:36:3253:13:11
2ARG-5727SANTA MARIAAlejandro Cernadas / Mariano PerezN 34.5YCA+2 21:34:1755:14:1755:14:17
3ARG-5448PERICLES IIGuido Lepori / Caspar SprungliPANDORA 31YCA+2 23:56:2457:36:2455:46:17
4ARG-4545ALTO RIESGOFernando Saux / Federico VolcoFAYD 30YCCN+2 23:41:3757:21:3756:06:08
5ARG-4627NICOMarcelo Den Toom / Diego RamosMAGIC 33YCA+3 04:55:0262:35:0263:12:26
DNFURU-5555PROMETEOHarry Giuria / Alberto MalloIRC 305YCU-YCPEDNF
DNFARG-5170MAX POWERArturo Morgan / Pablo FenouilMATCH 30CUBADNF
DNFARG-3628LIHUENJoaquín Dos Reis / Ignacio RamayonPLENAMAR 40YCADNF
DNSARG-DORMILON 3Horacio TettamantiVICTORY 49YCADNS
DNSARG-3230TADEUSGustavo Rizzi / Ernesto LagravaF&C 40YCADNS
DNSARG-3652SAN SALVADORLeonardo Vugman / Ramiro FehrmannVICTORY 43CNSEDNS