Colonia – Sauce – Mar de Solis 2018

 Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA ORC Club
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG1406CHANTAHERNAN MONES RUIZCP 3014:16:0304:06:0300:00:00
2ARG5349VENTARRONGERARDO DELLA TORREPLENAMAR 35013:55:0003:45:0000:10:49
3ARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 4314:09:5203:59:5200:12:46
4ARG4312MAGIC STARALBERTO D'ONOFRIONAVEGANTE 3514:01:0103:51:0100:16:00
5ARG3031MARIA ELENAWALTER BRABF&C 4414:33:4604:23:4600:22:53
Tripulación Reducida
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4621MISS LILYRODOLFO CERUTTIPANDORA 3114:20:2604:10:2600:00:00
2ARG4485RECKLESS TOOALEJANDRO FINTERBUSCHPANDORA 3414:23:1404:13:1400:01:32
3ARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURMastracchio 28,514:29:1404:19:1400:02:34
4ARG3796SUDESTEJULIAN ROONEYPANDORA 3414:22:4004:12:4000:04:38
4ARG5678VARONJORGE DI PAOLACORUM 35014:04:5403:54:5400:04:38
6ARG4125SHADAIJUAN ATTWELVICTORY 4315:06:2704:56:2700:27:10
DNSARG3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDAF&C 40
FORMULA PHRF
SERIE A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4088BORNEOPEDRO CUERVO DIAZSUPER 1114:05:3503:50:3500:00:00
2ARG3300TAMATAGERARDO CUTOLOVAN 3014:25:2404:10:2400:06:44
3ARG5436NIRVANAPABLO FENOUILMAGIC 2614:36:5404:21:5400:15:06
4ARG5370BUEN CHICO IIGABRIEL GUTKINDBRAMADOR 3414:30:5704:15:5700:22:37
5ARG5604PICHONMARIANO PEREZM 28.514:37:5504:22:5500:22:54
6ARG5701PIEROGIROBERTO SZYKULAM 28.514:43:0104:28:0100:23:28
7ARG5125BONITACLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROJ 2414:45:1004:30:1000:24:34
8ARG5484NICOLASMARCELO LOPEZ / JUAN LOBIANCOLOTZ 30,515:24:4805:09:4800:57:13
SERIE B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4402MARIZULMARTIN CALCAGNOMITIARO 25.814:30:4604:15:4600:00:00
2ARG3199CANDILEJASALEJANDRO JEANNECP 26 R14:37:5704:22:5700:01:03
3ARG4704MUSICDANIEL VERDIERQUARTERON14:53:4504:38:4500:02:58
4ARG4157EXTRAANDREA GONZALEZPLENAMAR 2714:47:1804:32:1800:13:19
5ARG3715VENTOLEROLEON RINGELSAILOR 8.7514:57:4504:42:4500:16:14
6ARG4572ZOOMCAROLINA GALLUCCISAILOR 70015:42:2405:27:2400:35:34
7ARG3576CENTURIONOSCAR DUTHUPLENAMAR 30015:45:5505:30:5500:48:53
DNSARG5759CHAVALFERNANDO OCHOAARIES TROPHY
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4088BORNEOPEDRO CUERVO DIAZSUPER 1114:05:3503:50:3500:00:00
2ARG3300TAMATAGERARDO CUTOLOVAN 3014:25:2404:10:2400:06:44
3ARG4402MARIZULMARTIN CALCAGNOMITIARO 25.814:30:4604:15:4600:06:47
4ARG3199CANDILEJASALEJANDRO JEANNECP 26 R14:37:5704:22:5700:07:50
5ARG4704MUSICDANIEL VERDIERQUARTERON14:53:4504:38:4500:09:45
6ARG5436NIRVANAPABLO FENOUILMAGIC 2614:36:5404:21:5400:15:06
7ARG4157EXTRAANDREA GONZALEZPLENAMAR 2714:47:1804:32:1800:20:06
8ARG5370BUEN CHICO IIGABRIEL GUTKINDBRAMADOR 3414:30:5704:15:5700:22:37
9ARG5604PICHONMARIANO PEREZM 28.514:37:5504:22:5500:22:54
10ARG3715VENTOLEROLEON RINGELSAILOR 8.7514:57:4504:42:4500:23:01
11ARG5701PIEROGIROBERTO SZYKULAM 28.514:43:0104:28:0100:23:28
12ARG5125BONITACLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROJ 2414:45:1004:30:1000:24:34
13ARG4572ZOOMCAROLINA GALLUCCISAILOR 70015:42:2405:27:2400:42:21
14ARG3576CENTURIONOSCAR DUTHUPLENAMAR 30015:45:5505:30:5500:55:40
15ARG5484NICOLASMARCELO LOPEZ / JUAN LOBIANCOLOTZ 30,515:24:4805:09:4800:57:13
DNSARG5759CHAVALFERNANDO OCHOAARIES TROPHY