BA – Colonia Resultados – Mar de Solis 2018

 Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA ORC Club
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 4313:13:5003:03:5000:00:00
2ARG3031MARIA ELENAWALTER BRABF&C 4413:19:0903:09:0900:02:55
3ARG1406CHANTAHERNAN MONES RUIZCP 3013:38:5703:28:5700:04:19
4ARG5349VENTARRONGERARDO DELLA TORREPLENAMAR 35013:09:2302:59:2300:07:33
5ARG4312MAGIC STARALBERTO D'ONOFRIONAVEGANTE 3513:17:2903:07:2900:12:57
Tripulación Reducida
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3796SUDESTEJULIAN ROONEYPANDORA 3413:23:4103:13:4100:00:00
2ARG4125SHADAIJUAN ATTWELVICTORY 4313:28:5403:18:5400:02:14
3ARG4621MISS LILYRODOLFO CERUTTIPANDORA 3113:29:5903:19:5900:05:28
4ARG4485RECKLESS TOOALEJANDRO FINTERBUSCHPANDORA 3413:31:2403:21:2400:05:35
5ARG5678VARONJORGE DI PAOLACORUM 35013:17:5103:07:5100:08:21
6ARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURMastracchio 28,513:39:4803:29:4800:09:21
DNSARG3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDAF&C 40
FORMULA PHRF
SERIE A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4088BORNEOPEDRO CUERVO DIAZSUPER 1113:29:2403:14:2400:00:00
2ARG3300TAMATAGERARDO CUTOLOVAN 3013:39:3303:24:3300:00:45
3ARG5604PICHONMARIANO PEREZM 28.513:38:2603:23:2600:05:09
4ARG5701PIEROGIROBERTO SZYKULAM 28.513:44:0803:29:0800:06:56
5ARG5436NIRVANAPABLO FENOUILMAGIC 2613:49:2703:34:2700:07:58
6ARG5370BUEN CHICO IIGABRIEL GUTKINDBRAMADOR 3413:40:2603:25:2600:10:49
7ARG5484NICOLASMARCELO LOPEZ / JUAN LOBIANCOLOTZ 30,513:55:1903:40:1900:16:46
8ARG5125BONITACLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROJ 2414:04:2003:49:2000:21:54
SERIE B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4402MARIZULMARTIN CALCGNOMITIARON 25.813:46:0603:31:0600:00:00
2ARG3715VENTOLEROLEON RINGELSAILOR 8.7513:51:5803:36:5800:01:32
3ARG4704MUSICDANIEL VERDIERQUARTERON14:06:1803:51:1800:03:17
4ARG4157EXTRAANDREA GONZALEZPLENAMAR 2713:55:3503:40:3500:07:54
5ARG4572ZOOMCAROLINA GALLUCCISAILOR 70014:14:0403:59:0400:08:03
6ARG3199CANDILEJASALEJANDRO JEANNECP 26 R14:03:3503:48:3500:09:10
7ARG3576CENTURIONOSCAR DUTHUPLENAMAR 30014:07:4403:52:4400:11:25
8ARG5759CHAVALFERNANDO OCHOAARIES TROPHY14:46:2004:31:2000:22:28
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4088BORNEOPEDRO CUERVO DIAZSUPER 1113:29:2403:14:2400:00:00
2ARG3300TAMATAGERARDO CUTOLOVAN 3013:39:3303:24:3300:00:45
3ARG4402MARIZULMARTIN CALCGNOMITIARON 25.813:46:0603:31:0600:02:24
4ARG3715VENTOLEROLEON RINGELSAILOR 8.7513:51:5803:36:5800:03:56
5ARG5604PICHONMARIANO PEREZM 28.513:38:2603:23:2600:05:09
6ARG4704MUSICDANIEL VERDIERQUARTERON14:06:1803:51:1800:05:41
7ARG5701PIEROGIROBERTO SZYKULAM 28.513:44:0803:29:0800:06:56
8ARG5436NIRVANAPABLO FENOUILMAGIC 2613:49:2703:34:2700:07:58
9ARG4157EXTRAANDREA GONZALEZPLENAMAR 2713:55:3503:40:3500:10:18
10ARG4572ZOOMCAROLINA GALLUCCISAILOR 70014:14:0403:59:0400:10:27
11ARG5370BUEN CHICO IIGABRIEL GUTKINDBRAMADOR 3413:40:2603:25:2600:10:49
12ARG3199CANDILEJASALEJANDRO JEANNECP 26 R14:03:3503:48:3500:11:34
13ARG3576CENTURIONOSCAR DUTHUPLENAMAR 30014:07:4403:52:4400:13:49
14ARG5484NICOLASMARCELO LOPEZ / JUAN LOBIANCOLOTZ 30,513:55:1903:40:1900:16:46
15ARG5125BONITACLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROJ 2414:04:2003:49:2000:21:54
16ARG5759CHAVALFERNANDO OCHOAARIES TROPHY14:46:2004:31:2000:24:52