Resultados – BA-PDE 2017

Provisorios

 Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA ORC Club
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 3701 23:02:1529:02:1500:00:00
2ARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 4301 23:22:0029:22:0000:05:47
3ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36701 23:10:1529:10:1500:52:53
4ARG2357HELENEALEJANDRO MITCHELLF&C 4402 00:02:3630:02:3601:00:11
5ARG5655FARRAFRANCISCO MEDICICORUM 350 CR01 23:16:2129:16:2101:00:33
6ARG4600BIZARRORUBEN PUPPOPETERSON 4201 23:18:2929:18:2901:19:05
7ARG5698PENELOPEPABLO LEONMB 43001 22:59:2628:59:2601:39:41
8ARG5570CARLA CDANIEL M PERRONEN 34.502 00:00:4530:00:4501:46:44
9ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3802 01:25:5431:25:5403:40:40
10ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 6001 21:06:4827:06:4803:44:14
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3002 00:26:0430:26:0400:00:00
2ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3202 01:43:1731:43:1701:09:38
3ARG5448PERICLES IIGUIDO A LEPORIPANDORA 3102 00:20:1530:20:1501:15:15
4ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 3202 01:33:0931:33:0901:25:46
5ARG4485RECKLESS TOOALEJANDRO FINTERBUSCHPANDORA 3402 02:00:5932:00:5902:17:31
6ARG2595INDIAERNESTO NIEDZWIECKIPLENAMAR 3602 01:50:1731:50:1702:19:04
7ARG5632BAGUALRODRIGO LUEGMAXI 3302 01:32:4131:32:4102:56:52
8ARG1538FIESTANESTOR ALBERTO BUZIOFARR 3402 02:47:2032:47:2003:13:01
9ARG4355COSA NOSTRAJOSE ENRIQUE PETTORUTILEF 3402 02:46:1232:46:1203:39:58
10ARG5589AVATAR IIMARIO MAZZUCCHELLIBRAMADOR 3402 07:02:0237:02:0208:17:45
FORMULA ORC Club
Clasificacion General
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3002 00:26:0430:26:0400:00:00
2ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 3701 23:02:1529:02:1500:25:02
3ARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 4301 23:22:0029:22:0000:30:49
4ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3202 01:43:1731:43:1701:00:57
5ARG5448PERICLES IIGUIDO A LEPORIPANDORA 3102 00:20:1530:20:1501:05:53
6ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 3202 01:33:0931:33:0901:15:06
7ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36701 23:10:1529:10:1501:17:55
8ARG2357HELENEALEJANDRO MITCHELLF&C 4402 00:02:3630:02:3601:25:13
9ARG5655FARRAFRANCISCO MEDICICORUM 350 CR01 23:16:2129:16:2101:25:35
10ARG4600BIZARRORUBEN PUPPOPETERSON 4201 23:18:2929:18:2901:44:07
11ARG4485RECKLESS TOOALEJANDRO FINTERBUSCHPANDORA 3402 02:00:5932:00:5902:00:28
12ARG2595INDIAERNESTO NIEDZWIECKIPLENAMAR 3602 01:50:1731:50:1702:01:49
13ARG5698PENELOPEPABLO LEONMB 43001 22:59:2628:59:2602:04:43
14ARG5570CARLA CDANIEL M PERRONEN 34.502 00:00:4530:00:4502:11:46
15ARG5632BAGUALRODRIGO LUEGMAXI 3302 01:32:4131:32:4102:34:58
16ARG1538FIESTANESTOR ALBERTO BUZIOFARR 3402 02:47:2032:47:2002:49:07
17ARG4355COSA NOSTRAJOSE ENRIQUE PETTORUTILEF 3402 02:46:1232:46:1203:12:44
18ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3802 01:25:5431:25:5404:05:42
19ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 6001 21:06:4827:06:4804:09:16
20ARG5589AVATAR IIMARIO MAZZUCCHELLIBRAMADOR 3402 07:02:0237:02:0207:15:12
Tripulación en Dobles
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5460FRAPPELUCAS PARRETAFIRST 31.702 01:14:5031:04:5000:00:00
2ARG4545ALTO RIESGOFERNANDO SAUXFAYD 3001 23:50:3529:40:3500:22:56
3ARG5727SANTA MARIAALEJANDRO CERNADASN 34.501 23:06:0328:56:0300:57:07
4ARG3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDAF&C 4002 00:42:0230:32:0202:51:14
5ARG4183PATAGONIA SIGFRIDOCARLOS ARSLANIANSAILOR 4202 02:46:2932:36:2902:52:41
Fórmula PHRF - Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4915DON ANTONIOMARTIN MIERESFRAN 3701 23:08:1029:03:1000:00:00
2ARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 39001 23:03:1028:58:1000:17:16
3ARG5582AZULDIEGO PERALESSOL 10502 00:59:3330:54:3300:50:09
4ARG2642COYAMARCELO CUENCAVICTORY 4002 00:36:3630:31:3600:57:26
5ARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALLONSOPANDORA 3402 00:46:1130:41:1101:03:16
6ARG5459MILAGROSALEJANDRO ZARICHVAN 4101 23:09:3029:04:3001:04:54
7ARG3437FANATICO 3RAFAEL MOCTEZUMAROY 3802 00:27:2530:22:2501:17:57
8ARG5216EUREKAJOSE MANUEL GUALAMAGIC 33.301 23:11:2429:06:2401:20:16
9ARG4830CANUTO REXRAFAEL ZAMPONIMAGIC 33.301 23:10:2229:05:2201:27:05
10ARG4618CORSARIOJOSE SERRAFAYD 3O02 00:53:3230:48:3201:43:45
11ARG4347MAITEVALERIANO GUEVARA LYNCHPANDORA 3402 01:40:5531:35:5501:56:48
12ARG4675GARRASGERMAN RYSKEFAYD 3002 01:13:0031:08:0001:57:38
13ARG5430SANTA ROSABRIAN ORTOLANOPANDORA 32002 02:50:2732:45:2701:57:49
14ARG4415BOUNTYGUSTAVO FERRANTEPANDORA 3402 03:08:0533:03:0502:46:18
15ARG5489VICASGUILLERMO ASSANTECORUM 34002 02:25:4032:20:4003:51:56
16ARG4270LEANDROMARTIN ATCHERODRIGUEZCELINCRSN02 07:46:5737:41:5706:02:59
17ARG4539DOLCE VITAMATEO MCGIBBONFAYD 3102 08:02:2737:57:2707:18:12
18ARG2694SILENCIODIEGO J RODRIGUEZPLANAMAR 3602 13:25:1743:20:1709:33:08
19ARG3399PAISANOMARTIN MONTEVERDIVICORY 4002 14:30:0844:25:0811:17:55
20ARG3662ECODIEGO NOCALEF 3402 15:13:1645:08:1613:28:38
DNSARG4185BIG MATCHPABLO JOSE NALLARMATCH 42
DNFARG4805SEA WINCHEDUARDO DOUERPLENAMAR 360
Fórmula PHRF - Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3285TIEMPOHORACIO LUVELOVAN 3002 00:59:2730:54:2700:00:00
2ARG1178MATILDEMARIANO ELOLAFARR 3002 02:18:3632:13:3601:12:09
3ARG5191BENITOESTEBAN BERONFM 9.8002 04:53:0834:48:0802:51:22
4ARG4887CORRALITO VLUIS ZIMMERMANALBATROS 9,5002 08:28:4838:23:4805:14:46
5ARG2440ALIPPADIEGO MOUSALLIPLANAMAR 2702 14:35:4544:30:4509:52:59
6ARG1681GATO MOROJUSTO PEDRO SAENZROY 3202 15:10:0245:05:0210:43:29
Fórmula PHRF - Serie C
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 31 M02 03:38:1733:28:1700:00:00
2ARG4287GULLIVER 2RAUL FOLGUERALPANDORA 2802 09:36:4439:26:4403:51:00
3ARG1653QUINCASMATIAS CAMARAMIURA 3102 14:38:3244:28:3205:59:52
4ARG1997LUNAZULJORGE SPAHRCP 2602 14:50:1744:40:1706:51:49
5ARG3043ACUARELAVERONICA VARGASPANDORA 2802 14:51:3344:41:3307:43:54
6ARG 809KIKYMARWAYMIGUEL ALDATZITURBIDE 3602 17:25:1247:15:1209:49:05