Inscriptos – BA-PDE-BA 2017

HORARIOS DE PARTIDA
18:00 hrs. – Fórmula ORC Club
18:05 hrs. – Serie A y B Fórmula PHRF
18:10 hrs. – Series C PHRF – Tripulaciones DOBLES

-        
FORMULA ORC Club
Serie A
Nr.VelaYatePatrónClaseClubAñoPesoGPH
1ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60CNSI20101257530.7
2ARG5698PENELOPEPABLO LEONMB 430CNSI2015979608.3
3ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 38CPNLB2006700621.3
4ARG4600BIZARRORUBEN A PUPPOPETERSON 42CRLP1980500626.0
5ARG5655FARRAFRANCISCO MEDICICORUM 350YCA2012611632.3
6ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABENETEAU 36,7CNSI2001662633.1
7ARG5570CARLA CDANIEL PERRONEN 34.5CRLP2013720634.4
8ARG2357HELENEALEJANDRO MITCHELLF&C 44YCA1988600650.4
9ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 37YCA1980650650.8
10ARG 60FJORD VIJORGE A JAUREGUIFRERS 43YCA1970600658.4
Serie B
Nr.VelaYatePatrónClaseClubAñoPesoGPH
1ARG5632BAGUALRODRIGO LUEGMAXI 33CNSI2009582655.2
2ARG5589AVATAR 2MARIANO MAZZUCCHELLIBRAMADOR 34CGLNM2005574659.8
3ARG5448PERICLES 2GUIDO A LEPORIPANDORA 31YCA1994582662.5
4ARG4355COSA NOSTRAJOSE E PETTORUTIFRAN 34YCA1991586666.4
5ARG2595INDIAERNESTO NIEDZWIECKIPLENAMAR 36CGLNM1987600674.8
6ARG1538FIESTANESTOR BUZIOFARR 34YCA1979460675.7
7ARG4485RECKLESS TOOALEJANDRO FINSTERBUSCHPANDORA 34YCA1992577678.2
8ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE BUSCHDRAKAR 32CNSI1985440686.6
9ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 30CUBA1988492692.4
10ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 32CNSI1987490698.9
FORMULA O.R.C. CLUB Tripulación en Dobles
Nr.VelaYatePatrónClaseClubAñoGPH
1ARG3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDA / ERNESTO MONLLORF&C 40YCA1986625.3
2ARG5727SANTA MARIAALEJANDRO CERNADAS / BAUTISTA IRIGARAYN 34.5YCA2013633.1
3ARG4545ALTO RIESGOFERNANDO SAUX / FEDERICO VOLCOFAY 30YCCN1996659.1
4ARG4183PATAGONIA SIGFRIDOCARLOS ARSLANIAN / NICOLAS ARSLANIANSAILOR 42CNSE1996662.4
5ARG5460FRAPPELUCAS PARRETA / BRUNO BOTTICINIBENETEAU 31,7CUBA1998708.0
Fórmula PHRF - Serie A
Nr.VelaYatePatrónClaseClubTcf
1ARG4185BIG MATCHPABLO JOSE NALLARMATCH 42YCA0.8764
2ARG4805SEA WINCHEDUARDO DOUERPLENAMAR 360CNAs0.8516
3ARG4830CANUTO REXRAFAEL ZAMPONICORUM 34CRLP0.8371
4ARG5216EUREKAJOSE MANUEL GUALAMAGIC 33.3CNZ0.8327
5ARG5489VICASGUILLERMO ASSANTECORUM 340YCA0.8275
6ARG5459MILAGROSALEJANDRO ZARICHVAN 41CUBA0.8248
7ARG3662ECODIEGO NOCALEF 34YCPM0.8059
8ARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 390CNSE0.8004
9ARG4618CORSARIOJOSE SERRAFAYD 30CRLP0.7994
10ARG4675GARRASGERMAN RYSKEFAYD 30CVB0.7985
11ARG4539DOLCE VITAMATEO MCGIBBONFAYD 31CON0.7957
12ARG4915DON ANTONIOMARTIN MIERESFRAN 37CNSI0.7882
13ARG4347MAITEVALERIANO GUEVARA LYNCHPANDORA 34CUBA0.7863
14ARG2642COYAMARCELO CUENCAVICTORY 40CVB0.7815
15ARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 34CNSI0.7806
16ARG3437FANATICO IIIRAFAEL MOCTEZUMAROY 38CGLNM0.7767
17ARG4415BOUNTYGUSTAVO FERRANTEPANDORA 34CNSE0.7767
18ARG2299PAISANOMARTIN MONTEVERDIVICTORY 40CGLNM0.7699
19ARG4270LEANDROMARTIN ADHEMAR RODRIGUEZ CELINVIP 33,5CRSN0.7679
20ARG5582AZULDIEGO PERALESSOL 105CGLNM0.7679
21ARG5430SANTA ROSABRIAN ORTOLANOPANDORA 320CVB0.7590
22ARG2694SILENCIODIEGO JAVIER RODRIGUEZPLENAMAR 36YPF0.7468
Fórmula PHRF - Serie B
Nr.VelaYatePatrónClaseClubTcf
1ARG1178MATILDEMARIANO ELOLAFARR 30CVSI0.7406
2ARG1681GATO MOROJUSTO PEDRO SAENZROY 32CNSE0.7406
3ARG3285TIEMPOHORACIO LUVELOVAN 30CNSI0.7333
4ARG2440ALIPPADIEGO MOUSALLIPLENAMAR 27CNAs0.7312
5ARG4887CORRALITO VLUIS ZIMMERMANALBATROS 9.50CNSI0.7269
6ARG5191BENITOESTEBAN BERONFM 980YCCN0,7333
Fórmula PHRF - Serie C
Nr.VelaYatePatrónClaseClubTcf
1ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 31CGLNM0.7237
2ARG809KIKYMARWAYMIGUEL ALDATZITURBIDE 36CGLNM0.7204
3ARG3043ACUARELAVERONICA VARGASPANDORA 28CGLNM0.715
4ARG4287GULLIVER 2RAUL FOLGUERALPANDORA 28CNMSI0.7117
5ARG1997LUNAZULJORGE SPAHRCP 26CRLP0.6959
6ARG1653QUINCASMATIAS CAMARAMIURA 31CNAms0.6795