Barlo-Sota #6 – Argentino ORC 2017

 N.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA ORC INTERNACIONAL
SERIE A
N.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3615:13:1800:58:1800:00:00
2ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+15:07:0800:52:0800:01:26
3ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4515:09:2600:54:2600:01:58
4ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4015:10:4900:55:4900:02:52
5ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4415:12:1300:57:1300:03:22
6ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R15:10:4100:55:4100:03:29
DNSARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD
SERIE B
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5720CUIQUE SUUM VIGREGORIO FABIANO32DUE15:27:4601:07:4600:00:00
2ARG5643TRENDING TOPICPABLO MICETICH32DUE15:25:3801:05:3800:00:05
3ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3515:25:4101:05:4100:00:12
4ARG5775GUALICHOOTTO C. SILVESTRICORUM 300 CR15:31:0101:11:0100:00:14
5ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR15:30:5901:10:5900:00:18
6ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE15:28:1901:08:1900:01:05
7ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3015:29:0001:09:0000:00:04
7URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2715:30:1401:10:1400:01:38
9ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3115:30:0701:10:0700:02:14
10ARG5003POCAS PULGASGABRIEL RODRIGUEZCORUM OD2715:31:4701:11:4700:03:00
11ARG5684GANESH 2CRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUE15:29:0201:09:0200:03:36
DNSARG1237PENNYROBERTO AUTHIERJ-80
DNSARG5299SJATJORGE LUSACORUM 27
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3615:13:1800:58:1800:00:00
2ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+15:07:0800:52:0800:01:26
3ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4515:09:2600:54:2600:01:58
4ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4015:10:4900:55:4900:02:52
5ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4415:12:1300:57:1300:03:22
6ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R15:10:4100:55:4100:03:29
7ARG5720CUIQUE SUUM VIGREGORIO FABIANO32DUE15:27:4601:07:4600:04:56
8ARG5643TRENDING TOPICPABLO MICETICH32DUE15:25:3801:05:3800:05:01
9ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3515:25:4101:05:4100:05:09
10ARG5775GUALICHOOTTO C. SILVESTRICORUM 300 CR15:31:0101:11:0100:05:10
11ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR15:30:5901:10:5900:05:14
12ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE15:28:1901:08:1900:06:01
13URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2715:30:1401:10:1400:06:35
14ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3115:30:0701:10:0700:07:10
14ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3015:29:0001:09:0000:05:01
16ARG5003POCAS PULGASGABRIEL RODRIGUEZCORUM OD2715:31:4701:11:4700:07:56
17ARG5684GANESH 2CRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUE15:29:0201:09:0200:08:32
DNSARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD
DNSARG1237PENNYROBERTO AUTHIERJ-80
DNSARG5299SJATJORGE LUSACORUM 27
FORMULA ORC CLUB
SERIE A
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4215:24:2300:59:2300:00:00
3ARG3580LLANERODAVID SAIDROY 3815:31:3901:06:3900:00:13
4ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36715:31:2101:06:2100:00:22
5ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 3715:34:1101:09:1100:01:38
6ARG51337GUILLERMO BOGINOMillennium 3815:30:5401:05:5400:03:51
8URU276LADYNICOLAS GONZALEZDUFOUR 4015:29:2401:04:2400:00:03
DNSARG3083SUREÑOSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 37
DNSARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.5
SERIE B
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5520FICCIONCARLOS PINTOPANDORA 3415:37:1301:12:1300:00:00
2ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3415:36:2101:11:2100:00:05
3ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNBRAMADOR 3415:36:3801:11:3800:00:19
4ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3115:38:4201:13:4200:01:20
5ARG5270WANDERER IIEZEQUIEL BELTROCCOSOL 10515:38:3601:13:3600:01:22
6ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3115:39:0601:14:0600:01:38
7ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3415:35:04
SERIE C
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5293SIALBERTO LAPORTAPLENAMAR 2715:39:5201:14:5200:00:00
2ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3015:39:2401:14:2400:02:47
3ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29015:38:1601:13:1600:03:59
4ARG2101CROSSBOW 2GUILLERMO APRAIZD'ANGELO 30 R15:40:4901:15:4900:05:02
5ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3215:41:2401:16:2400:05:03
6ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27015:44:4801:19:4800:08:32
DNSARG2361MOUSTACHE IIA SINLAND / R VILAPAQUITA
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5293SIALBERTO LAPORTAPLENAMAR 2715:39:5201:14:5200:00:00
2ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4215:24:2300:59:2300:00:31
3ARG3580LLANERODAVID SAIDROY 3815:31:3901:06:3900:00:44
4ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36715:31:2101:06:2100:00:53
5ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 3715:34:1101:09:1100:02:09
6ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3015:39:2401:14:2400:02:46
7ARG5520FICCIONCARLOS PINTOPANDORA 3415:37:1301:12:1300:03:24
8ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3415:36:2101:11:2100:03:29
8URU276LADYNICOLAS GONZALEZDUFOUR 4015:29:2401:04:2400:00:34
10ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNBRAMADOR 3415:36:3801:11:3800:03:43
11ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29015:38:1601:13:1600:03:59
12ARG51337GUILLERMO BOGINOMillennium 3815:30:5401:05:5400:04:22
13ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3115:38:4201:13:4200:04:44
14ARG5270WANDERER IIEZEQUIEL BELTROCCOSOL 10515:38:3601:13:3600:04:46
15ARG2101CROSSBOW 2GUILLERMO APRAIZD'ANGELO 30 R15:40:4901:15:4900:05:01
16ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3215:41:2401:16:2400:05:02
16ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3115:39:0601:14:0600:05:02
18ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27015:44:4801:19:4800:08:31
DNSARG2361MOUSTACHE IIA SINLAND / R VILAPAQUITA
DNSARG3083SUREÑOSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 37
DNSARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.5
DSQARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3415:35:04