Barlo-Sota #5 – Argentino ORC 2017

 N.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA ORC INTERNACIONAL
SERIE A
N.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3613:25:0801:00:0800:00:00
2ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4513:19:3200:54:3200:00:10
3ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R13:20:3000:55:3000:01:27
4ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+13:19:4900:54:4900:02:01
5ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4013:21:5900:56:5900:02:16
6ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4413:25:5901:00:5900:05:11
DNSARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD
SERIE B
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
2ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR13:41:5001:11:5000:00:37
3ARG5003POCAS PULGASGABRIEL RODRIGUEZCORUM OD2713:40:0601:10:0600:00:58
4ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3513:37:2001:07:2000:01:28
4ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE13:39:0601:09:0600:01:28
6ARG5720CUIQUE SUUM VIGREGORIO FABIANO32DUE13:39:4901:09:4900:01:40
7ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3013:39:2301:09:2300:00:00
7ARG5643TRENDING TOPICPABLO MICETICH32DUE13:37:5901:07:5900:02:06
8ARG5775GUALICHOOTTO C. SILVESTRICORUM 300 CR13:43:3001:13:3000:02:13
9ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3113:40:4601:10:4600:02:25
10URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2713:42:1201:12:1200:03:19
11ARG5684GANESH 2CRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUE13:40:1901:10:1900:04:34
12ARG1237PENNYROBERTO AUTHIERJ-80
12ARG5299SJATJORGE LUSACORUM 27
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3613:25:0801:00:0800:00:00
2ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4513:19:3200:54:3200:00:10
3ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R13:20:3000:55:3000:01:27
4ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+13:19:4900:54:4900:02:01
5ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4013:21:5900:56:5900:02:16
7ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR13:41:5001:11:5000:04:04
8ARG5003POCAS PULGASGABRIEL RODRIGUEZCORUM OD2713:40:0601:10:0600:04:25
9ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE13:39:0601:09:0600:04:54
10ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3513:37:2001:07:2000:04:55
11ARG5720CUIQUE SUUM VIGREGORIO FABIANO32DUE13:39:4901:09:4900:05:07
12ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4413:25:5901:00:5900:05:11
12ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3013:39:2301:09:2300:03:27
13ARG5643TRENDING TOPICPABLO MICETICH32DUE13:37:5901:07:5900:05:33
14ARG5775GUALICHOOTTO C. SILVESTRICORUM 300 CR13:43:3001:13:3000:05:39
15ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3113:40:4601:10:4600:05:52
16URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2713:42:1201:12:1200:06:46
17ARG5684GANESH 2CRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUE13:40:1901:10:1900:08:01
DNSARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD
DNSARG1237PENNYROBERTO AUTHIERJ-80
DNSARG5299SJATJORGE LUSACORUM 27
FORMULA ORC CLUB
SERIE A
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
2ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36713:45:1601:05:1600:00:53
3ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4213:38:5200:58:5200:01:08
4ARG3580LLANERODAVID SAIDROY 3813:46:4201:06:4200:01:45
5ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 3713:48:5201:08:5200:02:48
6ARG51337GUILLERMO BOGINOMillennium 3813:44:3101:04:3100:03:56
7URU276LADYNICOLAS GONZALEZDUFOUR 4013:43:1101:03:1100:00:00
DNSARG3083SUREÑOSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 37
DNSARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.5
SERIE B
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3413:49:2401:09:2400:00:00
2ARG5520FICCIONCARLOS PINTOPANDORA 3413:50:4001:10:4000:00:14
3ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNBRAMADOR 3413:51:2301:11:2300:02:02
4ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3113:52:4501:12:4500:02:15
5ARG5270WANDERER IIEZEQUIEL BELTROCCOSOL 10513:52:5301:12:5300:02:28
6ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3113:54:1001:14:1000:03:27
DSQARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3413:48:34
SERIE C
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3213:54:0901:14:0900:00:00
2ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3013:55:2501:15:2500:01:17
3ARG5293SIALBERTO LAPORTAPLENAMAR 2713:58:4301:18:4300:01:18
4ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29013:53:0001:13:0000:01:23
5ARG2101CROSSBOW 2GUILLERMO APRAIZD'ANGELO 30 R13:59:0701:19:0700:05:49
6ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27013:59:4201:19:4200:06:11
DNSARG2361MOUSTACHE IIA SINLAND / R VILAPAQUITA
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36713:45:1601:05:1600:00:53
2ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4213:38:5200:58:5200:01:08
3ARG3580LLANERODAVID SAIDROY 3813:46:4201:06:4200:01:45
4ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3413:49:2401:09:2400:02:31
5ARG5520FICCIONCARLOS PINTOPANDORA 3413:50:4001:10:4000:02:46
6ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 3713:48:5201:08:5200:02:48
6URU276LADYNICOLAS GONZALEZDUFOUR 4013:43:1101:03:1100:00:00
8ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3213:54:0901:14:0900:03:32
9ARG51337GUILLERMO BOGINOMillennium 3813:44:3101:04:3100:03:56
10ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNBRAMADOR 3413:51:2301:11:2300:04:33
11ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3113:52:4501:12:4500:04:46
12ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3013:55:2501:15:2500:04:49
13ARG5293SIALBERTO LAPORTAPLENAMAR 2713:58:4301:18:4300:04:51
14ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29013:53:0001:13:0000:04:56
15ARG5270WANDERER IIEZEQUIEL BELTROCCOSOL 10513:52:5301:12:5300:04:59
16ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3113:54:1001:14:1000:05:58
17ARG2101CROSSBOW 2GUILLERMO APRAIZD'ANGELO 30 R13:59:0701:19:0700:09:22
18ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27013:59:4201:19:4200:09:43
DNSARG2361MOUSTACHE IIA SINLAND / R VILAPAQUITA
DNSARG3083SUREÑOSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 37
DNSARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.5
DSQARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3413:48:34