Recorrido Media Distancia

  FORMULA ORC INTERNACIONAL     
SERIE A
N.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4013:25:253:25:250:00:00
2ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4513:20:073:20:070:00:58
3ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+13:12:593:12:590:02:19
4ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3613:54:303:54:300:04:21
5ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R13:27:153:27:150:05:21
6ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4413:36:423:36:420:09:02
7ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD13:21:233:21:230:10:42
SERIE B
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3515:54:275:49:270:00:00
2ARG5643TRENDING TOPICPABLO MICETICH32DUE15:55:105:50:100:00:13
3URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2716:07:436:02:430:07:24
4ARG5684GANESH 2CRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUE15:55:095:50:090:09:54
5ARG5720CUIQUE SUUM VIGREGORIO FABIANO32DUE16:14:356:09:350:10:54
6ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR16:48:466:43:460:25:27
7ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE16:32:146:27:140:27:08
8ARG5775GUALICHOOTTO C. SILVESTRICORUM 300 CR16:55:286:50:280:33:10
9ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3116:45:096:40:090:38:18
10ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3017:00:126:55:120:47:21
DNSARG1237PENNYROBERTO AUTHIERJ-80
DNFARG5003POCAS PULGASGABRIEL RODRIGUEZCORUM OD27
DNFARG5299SJATJORGE LUSACORUM 27
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4013:25:253:25:250:00:00
2ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4513:20:073:20:070:00:58
3ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+13:12:593:12:590:02:19
4ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3613:54:303:54:300:04:21
5ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R13:27:153:27:150:05:21
6ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4413:36:423:36:420:09:02
7ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD13:21:233:21:230:10:42
8ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3515:54:275:49:271:44:11
9ARG5643TRENDING TOPICPABLO MICETICH32DUE15:55:105:50:101:44:23
10URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2716:07:436:02:431:51:34
11ARG5684GANESH 2CRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUE15:55:095:50:091:54:04
12ARG5720CUIQUE SUUM VIGREGORIO FABIANO32DUE16:14:356:09:351:55:04
13ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR16:48:466:43:462:09:38
14ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE16:32:146:27:142:11:18
15ARG5775GUALICHOOTTO C. SILVESTRICORUM 300 CR16:55:286:50:282:17:21
16ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3116:45:096:40:092:22:29
17ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3017:00:126:55:122:31:31
DNSARG1237PENNYROBERTO AUTHIERJ-80
DNFARG5003POCAS PULGASGABRIEL RODRIGUEZCORUM OD27
DNFARG5299SJATJORGE LUSACORUM 27
FORMULA ORC CLUB
SERIE A
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4213:58:213:48:210:00:00
2ARG3580LLANERODAVID SAIDROY 3815:55:155:45:151:29:45
3URU276LADYNICOLAS GONZALEZDUFOUR 4016:27:506:17:501:53:07
4ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36716:21:126:11:121:54:53
5ARG51337GUILLERMO BOGINOMillennium 3816:16:466:06:462:00:08
6ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 3716:50:206:40:202:16:01
7ARG3083SUREÑOSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3716:54:316:44:312:20:08
DNSARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.5
SERIE B
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3416:20:416:10:410:00:00
2ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3416:54:076:44:070:27:38
3ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNBRAMADOR 3416:54:136:44:130:31:49
4ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3117:01:566:51:560:33:56
5ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3117:06:096:56:090:34:55
6ARG5270WANDERER IIEZEQUIEL BELTROCCOSOL 10517:02:396:52:390:37:10
7ARG5520FICCIONCARLOS PINTOPANDORA 3417:06:056:56:050:38:36
SERIE C
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3016:55:446:45:440:00:00
2ARG5293SIALBERTO LAPORTAPLENAMAR 2717:09:346:59:340:01:15
3ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29016:52:486:42:480:04:45
4ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3217:10:177:00:170:06:44
5ARG2361MOUSTACHE IIA SINLAND / R VILAPAQUITA17:08:136:58:130:08:03
6ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27017:01:396:51:390:08:20
7ARG2101CROSSBOW 2GUILLERMO APRAIZD'ANGELO 30 R17:19:327:09:320:22:21
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4213:58:213:48:210:00:00
2ARG3580LLANERODAVID SAIDROY 3815:55:155:45:151:29:45
3ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3416:20:416:10:411:42:58
4URU276LADYNICOLAS GONZALEZDUFOUR 4016:27:506:17:501:53:07
5ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36716:21:126:11:121:54:53
6ARG51337GUILLERMO BOGINOMillennium 3816:16:466:06:462:00:08
7ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3016:55:446:45:442:03:09
8ARG5293SIALBERTO LAPORTAPLENAMAR 2717:09:346:59:342:04:24
9ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29016:52:486:42:482:07:54
10ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3217:10:177:00:172:09:53
11ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3416:54:076:44:072:10:35
12ARG2361MOUSTACHE IIA SINLAND / R VILAPAQUITA17:08:136:58:132:11:12
13ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27017:01:396:51:392:11:29
14ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNBRAMADOR 3416:54:136:44:132:14:47
15ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 3716:50:206:40:202:16:01
16ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3117:01:566:51:562:16:54
17ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3117:06:096:56:092:17:53
18ARG5270WANDERER IIEZEQUIEL BELTROCCOSOL 10517:02:396:52:392:20:07
19ARG3083SUREÑOSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3716:54:316:44:312:20:08
20ARG5520FICCIONCARLOS PINTOPANDORA 3417:06:056:56:052:21:33
21ARG2101CROSSBOW 2GUILLERMO APRAIZD'ANGELO 30 R17:19:327:09:322:25:30
DNSARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.5