Barlo-Sota #3 – Argentino ORC 2017

        
FORMULA ORC INTERNACIONAL
SERIE A
N.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3615:29:301:04:300:00:00
2ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4015:23:560:58:560:00:34
3ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4515:22:530:57:530:01:07
4ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R15:24:410:59:410:02:17
5ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD15:21:480:56:480:02:39
6ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4415:27:141:02:140:03:20
7ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+15:24:500:59:500:05:42
SERIE B
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR15:39:301:09:300:00:00
2ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE15:37:371:07:370:02:16
3ARG5643TRENDING TOPICPABLO MICETICH32DUE15:35:281:05:280:02:29
4ARG5775GUALICHOOTTO C. SILVESTRICORUM 300 CR15:42:021:12:020:02:31
5ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3115:38:421:08:420:02:57
6ARG5720CUIQUE SUUM VIGREGORIO FABIANO32DUE15:38:371:08:370:03:11
7ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3015:41:281:11:280:03:50
8URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2715:38:411:08:410:04:18
9ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3515:37:391:07:390:04:33
10ARG5003POCAS PULGASGABRIEL RODRIGUEZCORUM OD2715:39:271:09:270:05:04
11ARG5299SJATJORGE LUSACORUM 2715:38:271:08:270:05:17
12ARG5684GANESH 2CRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUE15:36:541:06:540:05:53
DNSARG1237PENNYROBERTO AUTHIERJ-80
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR15:39:301:09:300:00:00
2ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE15:37:371:07:370:01:47
3ARG5643TRENDING TOPICPABLO MICETICH32DUE15:35:281:05:280:01:57
4ARG5775GUALICHOOTTO C. SILVESTRICORUM 300 CR15:42:021:12:020:01:58
5ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3115:38:421:08:420:02:20
6ARG5720CUIQUE SUUM VIGREGORIO FABIANO32DUE15:38:371:08:370:02:31
7ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3615:29:301:04:300:02:55
8ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3015:41:281:11:280:03:03
9URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2715:38:411:08:410:03:26
10ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4015:23:560:58:560:03:29
11ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3515:37:391:07:390:03:40
12ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4515:22:530:57:530:04:02
13ARG5003POCAS PULGASGABRIEL RODRIGUEZCORUM OD2715:39:271:09:270:04:06
14ARG5299SJATJORGE LUSACORUM 2715:38:271:08:270:04:17
15ARG5684GANESH 2CRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUE15:36:541:06:540:04:49
16ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R15:24:410:59:410:05:12
17ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD15:21:480:56:480:05:34
18ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4415:27:141:02:140:06:15
19ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+15:24:500:59:500:08:37
DNSARG1237PENNYROBERTO AUTHIERJ-80
FORMULA ORC CLUB
SERIE A
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 3715:41:321:06:320:00:00
2ARG3580LLANERODAVID SAIDROY 3815:40:101:05:100:00:18
3URU276LADYNICOLAS GONZALEZDUFOUR 4015:42:101:07:100:01:00
4ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4215:34:220:59:220:01:22
5ARG3083SUREÑOSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3715:42:571:07:570:01:38
6ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36715:42:061:07:060:02:13
7ARG51337GUILLERMO BOGINOMillennium 3815:40:301:05:300:03:25
8ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.515:41:401:06:400:03:45
SERIE B
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3415:41:341:06:340:00:00
2ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3415:45:531:10:530:02:55
3ARG5270WANDERER IIEZEQUIEL BELTROCCOSOL 10515:46:221:11:220:03:38
4ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNBRAMADOR 3415:47:091:12:090:04:58
5ARG5520FICCIONCARLOS PINTOPANDORA 3415:49:331:14:330:06:16
6ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3115:54:031:19:030:10:11
7ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3115:56:091:21:090:11:19
SERIE C
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3015:44:441:09:440:00:00
2ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29015:45:081:10:080:02:24
3ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3215:49:501:14:500:03:16
4ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27015:48:541:13:540:04:40
5ARG2101CROSSBOW 2GUILLERMO APRAIZD'ANGELO 30 R15:52:451:17:450:07:45
6ARG5293SIALBERTO LAPORTAPLENAMAR 2715:57:161:22:160:09:14
DNSARG2361MOUSTACHE IIA SINLAND / R VILAPAQUITA
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3015:44:441:09:440:00:00
2ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3415:41:341:06:340:00:11
3ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 3715:41:321:06:320:00:38
4ARG3580LLANERODAVID SAIDROY 3815:40:101:05:100:00:56
5URU276LADYNICOLAS GONZALEZDUFOUR 4015:42:101:07:100:01:38
6ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4215:34:220:59:220:02:00
7ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29015:45:081:10:080:02:10
8ARG3083SUREÑOSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3715:42:571:07:570:02:16
9ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36715:42:061:07:060:02:51
10ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3215:49:501:14:500:02:57
11ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3415:45:531:10:530:03:00
12ARG5270WANDERER IIEZEQUIEL BELTROCCOSOL 10515:46:221:11:220:03:42
13ARG51337GUILLERMO BOGINOMillennium 3815:40:301:05:300:04:03
14ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27015:48:541:13:540:04:13
15ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.515:41:401:06:400:04:23
16ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNBRAMADOR 3415:47:091:12:090:04:59
17ARG5520FICCIONCARLOS PINTOPANDORA 3415:49:331:14:330:06:13
18ARG2101CROSSBOW 2GUILLERMO APRAIZD'ANGELO 30 R15:52:451:17:450:07:00
19ARG5293SIALBERTO LAPORTAPLENAMAR 2715:57:161:22:160:08:19
20ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3115:54:031:19:030:09:54
21ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3115:56:091:21:090:10:58
DNSARG2361MOUSTACHE IIA SINLAND / R VILAPAQUITA