Barlo-Sota #2 – Argentino ORC 2017

  FORMULA ORC INTERNACIONAL     
SERIE A
N.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4513:20:140:49:260:00:00
2ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3613:26:120:55:240:00:44
3ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+13:21:130:50:250:02:20
4ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4413:24:340:53:460:02:35
5ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4013:23:440:52:560:02:43
6ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD13:22:510:52:030:03:50
7ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R13:25:000:54:120:04:28
SERIE B
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR13:37:171:01:290:00:00
2ARG5720CUIQUE SUUM VIGREGORIO FABIANO32DUE13:36:481:01:000:01:52
3ARG5684GANESH 2CRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUE13:34:410:58:530:02:28
4ARG5775GUALICHOOTTO C. SILVESTRICORUM 300 CR13:42:091:06:210:03:16
5ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3013:40:201:04:320:03:18
6ARG5643TRENDING TOPICPABLO MICETICH32DUE13:37:111:01:230:03:52
7ARG5003POCAS PULGASGABRIEL RODRIGUEZCORUM OD2713:39:501:04:020:04:38
7ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE13:40:131:04:250:04:38
9ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3113:41:111:05:230:04:59
10ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3513:38:271:02:390:05:09
11URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2713:41:341:05:460:06:16
12ARG5299SJATJORGE LUSACORUM 2713:45:361:09:480:11:08
DNSARG1237PENNYROBERTO AUTHIERJ-80
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4513:20:140:49:260:00:00
2ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR13:37:171:01:290:00:04
3ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3613:26:120:55:240:00:44
4ARG5720CUIQUE SUUM VIGREGORIO FABIANO32DUE13:36:481:01:000:01:35
5ARG5684GANESH 2CRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUE13:34:410:58:530:02:04
6ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+13:21:130:50:250:02:20
7ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4413:24:340:53:460:02:35
8ARG5775GUALICHOOTTO C. SILVESTRICORUM 300 CR13:42:091:06:210:02:41
9ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4013:23:440:52:560:02:43
9ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3013:40:201:04:320:02:43
11ARG5643TRENDING TOPICPABLO MICETICH32DUE13:37:111:01:230:03:09
12ARG5003POCAS PULGASGABRIEL RODRIGUEZCORUM OD2713:39:501:04:020:03:43
12ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE13:40:131:04:250:03:43
14ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD13:22:510:52:030:03:50
15ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3113:41:111:05:230:04:00
16ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3513:38:271:02:390:04:07
17ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R13:25:000:54:120:04:28
18URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2713:41:341:05:460:04:57
19ARG5299SJATJORGE LUSACORUM 2713:45:361:09:480:08:36
DNSARG1237PENNYROBERTO AUTHIERJ-80
FORMULA ORC CLUB
SERIE A
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4213:34:530:54:050:00:00
2ARG3580LLANERODAVID SAIDROY 3813:42:181:01:300:00:19
3ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36713:42:301:01:420:00:53
4URU276LADYNICOLAS GONZALEZDUFOUR 4013:43:041:02:160:01:06
5ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.513:41:201:00:320:01:32
6ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 3713:46:491:06:010:03:02
7ARG51337GUILLERMO BOGINOMillennium 3813:41:591:01:110:03:15
8ARG3083SUREÑOSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3713:48:501:08:020:05:06
SERIE B
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3413:44:341:03:460:00:00
2ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3413:44:181:03:300:00:42
3ARG5520FICCIONCARLOS PINTOPANDORA 3413:46:011:05:130:01:11
4ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNBRAMADOR 3413:47:141:06:260:03:34
5ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3113:49:551:09:070:04:54
6ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3113:51:151:10:270:05:17
7ARG5270WANDERER IIEZEQUIEL BELTROCCOSOL 10513:50:101:09:220:05:28
SERIE C
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5293SIALBERTO LAPORTAPLENAMAR 2713:52:451:11:570:00:00
2ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3013:50:241:09:360:01:01
3ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27013:49:391:08:510:01:11
4ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29013:48:581:08:100:02:00
5ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3213:53:301:12:420:02:44
6ARG2101CROSSBOW 2GUILLERMO APRAIZD'ANGELO 30 R13:52:081:11:200:02:49
7ARG2361MOUSTACHE IIA SINLAND / R VILAPAQUITA13:57:421:16:540:07:36
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3413:44:341:03:460:00:00
2ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4213:34:530:54:050:00:12
3ARG3580LLANERODAVID SAIDROY 3813:42:181:01:300:00:31
4ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3413:44:181:03:300:00:34
5ARG5520FICCIONCARLOS PINTOPANDORA 3413:46:011:05:130:00:58
6ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36713:42:301:01:420:01:05
7URU276LADYNICOLAS GONZALEZDUFOUR 4013:43:041:02:160:01:18
8ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.513:41:201:00:320:01:44
9ARG5293SIALBERTO LAPORTAPLENAMAR 2713:52:451:11:570:02:03
10ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3013:50:241:09:360:02:51
11ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNBRAMADOR 3413:47:141:06:260:02:59
12ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27013:49:391:08:510:03:00
13ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 3713:46:491:06:010:03:14
14ARG51337GUILLERMO BOGINOMillennium 3813:41:591:01:110:03:27
15ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29013:48:581:08:100:03:40
16ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3113:49:551:09:070:04:09
17ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3213:53:301:12:420:04:17
18ARG2101CROSSBOW 2GUILLERMO APRAIZD'ANGELO 30 R13:52:081:11:200:04:21
19ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3113:51:151:10:270:04:30
20ARG5270WANDERER IIEZEQUIEL BELTROCCOSOL 10513:50:101:09:220:04:40
21ARG3083SUREÑOSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3713:48:501:08:020:05:18
22ARG2361MOUSTACHE IIA SINLAND / R VILAPAQUITA13:57:421:16:540:08:32