Barlo-Sota #1 – Argentino ORC 2017

        
FORMULA ORC INTERNACIONAL
SERIE A
N.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3611:41:000:56:000:00:00
2ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4411:37:550:52:550:00:44
3ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4511:36:460:51:460:00:51
4ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4011:37:380:52:380:01:18
5ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD11:35:520:50:520:01:23
6ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+11:36:120:51:120:01:50
7ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R11:38:260:53:260:02:40
SERIE B
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR11:50:221:00:220:00:00
2ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3111:48:570:58:570:00:55
3ARG5720CUIQUE SUUM VIGREGORIO FABIANO32DUE11:49:540:59:540:01:55
4ARG5643TRENDING TOPICPABLO MICETICH32DUE11:48:070:58:070:02:08
5ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3011:51:511:01:510:02:27
6ARG5775GUALICHOOTTO C. SILVESTRICORUM 300 CR11:54:101:04:100:02:51
7ARG5003POCAS PULGASGABRIEL RODRIGUEZCORUM OD2711:51:381:01:380:03:02
8ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3511:49:400:59:400:03:31
9ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE11:52:021:02:020:03:53
10URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2711:52:501:02:500:04:19
11ARG5684GANESH 2CRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUE11:50:011:00:010:04:21
12ARG5299SJATJORGE LUSACORUM 2712:01:001:11:000:13:03
DNSARG1237PENNYROBERTO AUTHIERJ-80
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR11:50:221:00:220:00:00
2ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3111:48:570:58:570:00:58
3ARG5720CUIQUE SUUM VIGREGORIO FABIANO32DUE11:49:540:59:540:01:52
4ARG5643TRENDING TOPICPABLO MICETICH32DUE11:48:070:58:070:02:02
5ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3611:41:000:56:000:02:03
6ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3011:51:511:01:510:02:18
7ARG5775GUALICHOOTTO C. SILVESTRICORUM 300 CR11:54:101:04:100:02:37
8ARG5003POCAS PULGASGABRIEL RODRIGUEZCORUM OD2711:51:381:01:380:02:45
9ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4411:37:550:52:550:02:47
10ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4511:36:460:51:460:02:54
11ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3511:49:400:59:400:03:08
12ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4011:37:380:52:380:03:21
13ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE11:52:021:02:020:03:25
14ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD11:35:520:50:520:03:26
15URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2711:52:501:02:500:03:45
16ARG5684GANESH 2CRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUE11:50:011:00:010:03:47
17ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+11:36:120:51:120:03:53
18ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R11:38:260:53:260:04:43
19ARG5299SJATJORGE LUSACORUM 2712:01:001:11:000:10:20
DNSARG1237PENNYROBERTO AUTHIERJ-80
FORMULA ORC CLUB
SERIE A
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1URU276LADYNICOLAS GONZALEZDUFOUR 4011:55:301:00:300:00:00
2ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 3711:57:461:02:460:00:18
3ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4211:49:340:54:340:00:23
4ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36711:56:141:01:140:00:27
5ARG3580LLANERODAVID SAIDROY 3811:57:051:02:050:00:45
6ARG3083SUREÑOSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3711:58:161:03:160:01:04
7ARG51337GUILLERMO BOGINOMillennium 3811:54:260:59:260:01:43
8ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.511:58:351:03:350:04:11
SERIE B
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3411:57:301:02:300:00:00
2ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3411:57:511:02:510:01:14
3ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNBRAMADOR 3411:59:071:04:070:02:37
4ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3112:02:201:07:200:04:25
5ARG5270WANDERER IIEZEQUIEL BELTROCCOSOL 10512:02:101:07:100:04:28
6ARG5520FICCIONCARLOS PINTOPANDORA 3412:02:261:07:260:04:29
7ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3112:05:271:10:270:06:32
SERIE C
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5293SIALBERTO LAPORTAPLENAMAR 2712:04:311:09:310:00:00
2ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29011:59:531:04:530:00:58
3ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3012:04:301:09:300:03:07
4ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3212:06:141:11:140:03:39
5ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27012:05:011:10:010:04:36
6ARG2101CROSSBOW 2GUILLERMO APRAIZD'ANGELO 30 R12:06:091:11:090:04:53
7ARG2361MOUSTACHE IIA SINLAND / R VILAPAQUITA12:07:221:12:220:05:26
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3411:57:301:02:300:00:00
2ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3411:57:511:02:510:00:57
3URU276LADYNICOLAS GONZALEZDUFOUR 4011:55:301:00:300:01:08
4ARG5293SIALBERTO LAPORTAPLENAMAR 2712:04:311:09:310:01:10
5ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 3711:57:461:02:460:01:26
6ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4211:49:340:54:340:01:31
7ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36711:56:141:01:140:01:35
8ARG3580LLANERODAVID SAIDROY 3811:57:051:02:050:01:53
9ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29011:59:531:04:530:01:55
10ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNBRAMADOR 3411:59:071:04:070:02:03
11ARG3083SUREÑOSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3711:58:161:03:160:02:12
12ARG51337GUILLERMO BOGINOMillennium 3811:54:260:59:260:02:51
13ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3112:02:201:07:200:03:32
14ARG5270WANDERER IIEZEQUIEL BELTROCCOSOL 10512:02:101:07:100:03:35
14ARG5520FICCIONCARLOS PINTOPANDORA 3412:02:261:07:260:03:35
16ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3012:04:301:09:300:03:37
17ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3212:06:141:11:140:04:03
18ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27012:05:011:10:010:04:49
19ARG2101CROSSBOW 2GUILLERMO APRAIZD'ANGELO 30 R12:06:091:11:090:05:04
20ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.511:58:351:03:350:05:19
21ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3112:05:271:10:270:05:22
22ARG2361MOUSTACHE IIA SINLAND / R VILAPAQUITA12:07:221:12:220:05:31