Inscriptos – Argentino ORC 2017

           
HORARIOS DE LARGADA
10:00 horasSerie A - Fórmula ORC Internacional
10:05 horasSerie B - Fórmula ORC Internacional
10:10 horasFórmula ORC Club
FORMULA ORC INTERNACIONAL
SERIE A
N.VelaYateARMADORTIMONELModeloClubAñoPesoCDLGPH
1ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+YCA201775011.811510.5
2ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINFERNANDO CHAINSOTO 40YCA200887611.760511.5
3ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUKIRKOR SIMSIROGLUSOTO 45YCA200190011.513532.0
4ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOJUAN NACARATOSOTO 44YCA200487611.628534.6
5ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJAFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 40YCA199887211.357543.5
6ARG3773CALIFA 3RODRIGO FERRESRODRIGO FERRESFARR 44CNSI199181510.976549.4
7ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 36YCA19936409.506599.7
SERIE B
OrdN.VelaYateARMADORTIMONELModeloClubAñoPesoCDLGPH
1ARG5684GANESH IICRISTIAN PAGLINICRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUEYCR20156108.843619.5
2ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALITOMAS VUGMANNAVEGANTE 35CNSI19966248.985621.9
3ARG5643TRENDING TOPICPABLO MICETICHFEDERICO NORMAN32DUECVR20155958.798627.2
4ARG5299SJATJORGE LUSAMARTIN FERREROCORUM OD 27YCA19954307.736635.5
5ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUEYCA20155948.499644.1
6ARG5007TWOJEREMIAS SPERANZAFERNANDO LANDINICORUM OD 27YCA19955107.735645.0
7ARG5720CUIQUE SUUM VIGREGORIO FABIANORAFAEL DE AUSTRIA32DUEYCR20155978.417645.5
8ARG5003POCAS PULGASGABRIEL RODRIGUEZGABRIEL SALINASCORUM OD 27CVSI19954807.701645.8
9ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTE/ZUBERBUHLERLUIS HERNANDEZPANDORA 31YCA19945728.349653.2
10ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESMARIANO SELLANESFAYD 30YCA19965658.145663.4
11ARG1237PENNYROBERTO AUTHIERROBERTO AUTHIERJ 80YCA19974097.162665.4
12ARG5775GUALICHOOTTO C. SILVESTRIROBERTO DI BERNARDOCORUM 280 CRCRLP20074457.574684.6
13ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODIAGUSTIN EUJANIANCORUM 280 CRCNSM20075127.513685.4
FORMULA ORC CLUB
SERIE A
N.VelaYateARMADORTIMONELModeloClubAñoPesoCDLGPH
1ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO MEDALIALVARO MEDALIMATCH 42CNC199579610.899562.1
2ARG5133OO7GUILLERMO BOGINOGUILLERMO BOGINOMILLENIUM 390RRC199975710.282601.2
3ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.5YCA19898059.535613.7
4URU 276LADYNICOLAS GONZALEZNICOLAS GONZALEZDUFOUR 40YCU20027409.575631.5
5ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIARAMIRO TISCORNIABENETEAU 36,7CNSI20016628.938633.1
6ARG3580LLANERODAVID SAIDGUILLERMO BAQUERIZASROY 38Pto.CH19906608.748634.2
7ARG3083SUREÑOSANTIAGO BRAUNSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 37YCA19886008.664646.4
8ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 37YCA19806748.399650.8
SERIE B
N.VelaYateARMADORTIMONELModeloClubAñoPesoCDLGPH
1ARG4530HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 34CUBA19926508.220658.2
2ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNVALENTIN HERMANNBRAMADOR 34CNG20056008.290658.3
3ARG5520WANDERER IIEZEQUIEL BELTROCCOALFREDO TOLEDOSOL 105CRA19946207.903667.0
4ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 34YCA19925808.036667.7
5ARG5270FICCIONCARLOS PINTOPATRICIO PINTOPANDORA 34CUBA19926678.036669.3
6ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPANDORA 31YCA19945338.110670.4
7ARG4779LEJOS 2AZUCENA KINACHGUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 31BC19945887.898676.2
SERIE C
N.VelaYateARMADORTIMONELModeloClubAñoPesoCDLGPH
1ARG5210PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMARCELO MINIATIMISTIC 280CUBA20024607.811675.4
2ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 270CNSI19974647.372686.4
3ARG3073COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIDIEGO TOSIVAN 30CUBA19884927.359692.4
4ARG4107CROSSBOW 2GUILLERMO APRAIZGUILLERMO APRAIZD´ANGELO 30CUBA19815467.357693.6
5ARG2101TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIOROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 32CNSI19875707.507698.7
6ARG2361MOUSTACHE IIALEJANDRO SINLANDAGUSTIN BIANCHIPAQUITAYCA19854256.666703.3
7ARG5293SIALBERTO LAPORTALUCIO LAPORTAPLENAMAR 27C.A.M.19904286.756724.3