BA – La Plata Resultados – Primavera 2017

PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R13:07:1903:07:1900:00:00
2ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+13:07:0803:07:0800:01:54
3ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4013:12:2003:12:2000:02:05
4ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD13:09:2403:09:2400:03:29
5ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3613:31:5403:31:5400:04:09
6ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.513:33:5303:33:5300:10:25
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 30514:02:5004:02:5000:00:00
2ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3114:05:2104:05:2100:02:46
3ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR14:20:1504:20:1500:02:49
DNSARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 30DNS
DNSARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 35DNS
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R13:07:1903:07:1900:00:00
2ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+13:07:0803:07:0800:01:54
3ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4013:12:2003:12:2000:02:05
4ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD13:09:2403:09:2400:03:29
5ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3613:31:5403:31:5400:04:09
6ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.513:33:5303:33:5300:10:25
7URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 30514:02:5004:02:5000:17:41
8ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3114:05:2104:05:2100:20:27
9ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR14:20:1504:20:1500:20:30
DNSARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 30DNS
DNSARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 35DNS
VELEROS CLASICOS
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG522FASTNETGABRIEL TERRADOFRERS16:41:3106:26:3100:00:00
2ARG485TERRANOVALUCAS ANDERSONFRERS 3616:49:5506:34:5500:01:10
3ARG454MAY BE IIGUILLERMO MASPEROFINISTERRE16:48:0506:33:0500:10:46
DNSARG403CALYPSOSERGIO DAHABS&SDNS
DNSARG494CHARANGOFELIX FERNANDEZ MADEROREGGEDNS
VINTAGE
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG 15JOANNEFELIX NOGUERAFRERS 4915:10:3904:55:3900:00:00
2ARGJUNCOFELIPE FLIESRIO DE LAPLATA16:57:1306:42:1301:03:34
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - Tripulacion en Dobles
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5170MAX POWERARTURO MORGANMATCH 3015:06:4604:51:4600:00:00
2ARG3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDAF&C 4015:19:3805:04:3800:18:47
DNSARG2061MARCA IIRICARDO VILLAFANECP 30DNS
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5013:45:0703:40:0700:00:00
2ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4213:28:1303:23:1300:03:57
3ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36714:03:5803:58:5800:16:30
4ARG3083SUREÑOSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3714:19:3904:14:3900:26:13
5ARG1222FORTUNA IIGUILLERMO MADRIGALFRERS 5414:05:4604:00:4600:35:18
6ARG4600BIZARRORUBEN PUPPOPETERSON 4214:23:1204:18:1200:36:02
7ARG2357HELENEALEJANDRO MITCHELLF&C 4414:32:5004:27:5000:36:07
8ARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 4314:37:4704:32:4700:37:49
9ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 6014:01:5803:56:5800:46:14
10ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3815:21:5105:16:5101:36:28
11ARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45DNS
RETARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 3714:06:5104:01:51RET
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3414:10:0404:05:0400:00:00
2ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3214:34:3104:29:3100:09:58
3ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3114:28:1604:23:1600:11:45
4ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3014:37:0604:32:0600:13:02
5ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 3214:39:3404:34:3400:20:16
6ARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 3215:16:1905:11:1900:47:18
7ARGTRAFULJUAN ESCUDEROBAVARIA 40DNS
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5013:45:0703:40:0700:00:00
2ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4213:28:1303:23:1300:03:57
3ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3414:10:0404:05:0400:13:48
4ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36714:03:5803:58:5800:16:30
5ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3214:34:3104:29:3100:23:47
6ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3114:28:1604:23:1600:25:33
7ARG3083SUREÑOSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3714:19:3904:14:3900:26:13
8ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3014:37:0604:32:0600:26:50
9ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 3214:39:3404:34:3400:34:05
10ARG1222FORTUNA IIGUILLERMO MADRIGALFRERS 5414:05:4604:00:4600:35:18
11ARG4600BIZARRORUBEN PUPPOPETERSON 4214:23:1204:18:1200:36:02
12ARG2357HELENEALEJANDRO MITCHELLF&C 4414:32:5004:27:5000:36:07
13ARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 4314:37:4704:32:4700:37:49
14ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 6014:01:5803:56:5800:46:14
15ARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 3215:16:1905:11:1901:01:06
16ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3815:21:5105:16:5101:36:28
DNSARGTRAFULJUAN ESCUDEROBAVARIA 40DNS
DNSARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45DNS
RETARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 3714:06:5104:01:51RET
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3737MONTE ANCHORAUL MONETAF&C 4114:02:3603:52:3600:00:00
2ARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 39014:14:2004:04:2000:02:42
3ARG3333LAPACHOGUILLERMO BAVARROCOBRA 100014:20:0304:10:0300:03:16
4AR5459MILAGROSALEJANDRO ZARICHVAN 4114:13:0504:03:0500:07:38
5ARG5747MAESTRO 2JORGE SANTIMATCH 4214:34:1804:24:1800:42:23
6ARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 3415:21:0705:11:0700:49:59
7ARG4105KAPALUACESAR ANDRES GIUSTIPANDORA 3115:34:5005:24:5001:02:15
8ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 37DNS
9ARG2299PAISANOJUAN MONTEVERDIVICTORY 40DNS
10ARG4185BIG MATCHPABLO NALLARMATCH 42DNS
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5191BENITOESTEBAN BERONFM 98015:36:1005:26:1000:00:00
2ARG2553ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27015:27:2205:17:2200:02:01
3ARG4274GOLONDRINAFEDERICO LOPEZ MAZZEOPEARSON 3015:35:1905:25:1900:02:06
4ARG4273ARGOSENMPEARSON 3015:43:2005:33:2000:08:03
5ARG5733FORTUNA ECARLOS ERNSTROY 3215:47:0805:37:0800:12:15
6ARG4040FIDELIORAUL MONSEGURMITIARO 25816:00:4505:50:4500:19:51
7ARG1681GATO MOROJUSTO PEDRO SAENZROY 3217:38:3507:28:3501:33:02
8ARG4887CORRALITO VLUIS ZIMMERMANALBATROS 9,50DNS
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2328KITCHENPATRICIO YOUNGCP 30 C15:23:4105:13:4100:00:00
2ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 31 M15:44:3905:34:3900:11:51
DNSARG809KIKIMARWAYMIGUEL ALDATZITURBIDE 36DNS