BS #1 Resultados – Primavera 2017

PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3611:09:3501:09:3500:00:00
2ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.511:10:0301:10:0300:02:37
3ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+11:02:0201:02:0200:03:25
4ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4011:07:4601:07:4600:04:20
DNSARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD
DNFARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR11:20:0501:20:0500:00:00
2ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3111:18:1101:18:1100:02:19
3ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3011:16:5501:16:5500:03:29
DNSARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 35
DNSURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3611:09:3501:09:3500:00:00
2ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR11:20:0501:20:0500:00:30
3ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3111:18:1101:18:1100:02:24
4ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.511:10:0301:10:0300:02:37
5ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3011:16:5501:16:5500:03:21
6ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+11:02:0201:02:0200:03:25
7ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4011:07:4601:07:4600:04:20
DNSARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD
DNFARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R
DNSARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 35
DNSURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
VELEROS CLASICOS
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG454MAY BE IIGUILLERMO MASPEROFINISTERRE11:34:3401:24:3400:00:00
2ARG403CALYPSOSERGIO DAHABS&S11:38:5101:28:5100:01:52
3ARG494CHARANGOFELIX FERNANDEZ MADEROREGGE11:52:2301:42:2300:17:22
VINTAGE
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
DNSARG 15JOANNEFELIX NOGUERAFRERS 49
DNSARGJUNCOFELIPE FLIESRIO DE LAPLATA
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 3711:19:4401:14:4400:00:00
2ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3711:20:1501:15:1500:00:44
3ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36711:20:3201:15:3200:02:33
DNSARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45
DNSARG2357HELENEALEJANDRO MITCHELLF&C 44
DNSARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 38
DNSARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60
DNSARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43
DNSARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 50
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3211:24:2601:19:2600:00:00
2ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3011:23:5701:18:5700:00:41
3ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3411:19:3801:14:3800:00:42
4ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 3211:25:3701:20:3700:02:40
5ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3111:24:5201:19:5200:02:48
DNSARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 32
DNSARG4761AHOIDIEGO KYBURGROY 32
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3211:24:2601:19:2600:00:00
2ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3011:23:5701:18:5700:00:39
3ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3411:19:3801:14:3800:00:40
4ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 3711:19:4401:14:4400:01:13
5ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3711:20:1501:15:1500:01:57
6ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 3211:25:3701:20:3700:02:33
7ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3111:24:5201:19:5200:02:41
8ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36711:20:3201:15:3200:03:46
DNSARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45
DNSARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 32
DNSARG2357HELENEALEJANDRO MITCHELLF&C 44
DNSARG4761AHOIDIEGO KYBURGROY 32
DNSARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 38
DNSARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60
DNSARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43
DNSARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 50
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3333LAPACHOGUILLERMO BAVARROCOBRA 100011:24:2701:14:2700:00:00
2ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 3711:24:3601:14:3600:00:37
3ARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 3411:26:2401:16:2400:01:14
4ARG5747MAESTRO 2JORGE SANTIMATCH 4211:21:2701:11:2700:05:12
5ARG4105KAPALUACESAR ANDRES GIUSTIPANDORA 3111:32:0501:22:0500:08:17
DNSAR5459MILAGROSALEJANDRO ZARICHVAN 41
DNSARG2299PAISANOJUAN MONTEVERDIVICTORY 40
DNSARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 390
DNSARG3737MONTE ANCHORAUL MONETAF&C 41
DNSARG3796SUDESTESILVIA SIFREDIPANDORA 34
DNSARG4185BIG MATCHPABLO NALLARMATCH 42
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2553ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27011:26:2701:16:2700:00:00
2ARG5191BENITOESTEBAN BERONFM 98011:30:0501:20:0500:00:38
3ARG4272GOLONDRINAFEDERICO LOPEZ MAZZEOPEARSON 3011:33:3801:23:3800:03:56
4ARG4887CORRALITO VLUIS ZIMMERMANALBATROS 9,5011:37:0001:27:0000:05:08
DNSARG1681GATO MOROJUSTO PEDRO SAENZROY 32
DNSARG4040FIDELIORAUL MONSEGURMITIARO 258
DNSARG5733FORTUNA ECARLOS ERNSTROY 32
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2328KITCHENPATRICIO YOUNGCP 30 C11:30:4501:20:4500:00:00
2ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 31 M11:32:2301:22:2300:00:25
3ARG809KIKIMARWAYMIGUEL ALDATZITURBIDE 36