Resultados – Media Distancia 2017

 N.VelaYateTimonelModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
N.VelaYateTimonelModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R17:35:1407:35:1400:00:00
2ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4417:53:1107:53:1100:03:49
3ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+17:46:2807:46:2800:31:42
Serie B
N.VelaYateTimonelModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTE / ZUBERBUHLERPANDORA 3118:58:2508:58:2500:00:00
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
N.VelaYateTimonelModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTE / ZUBERBUHLERPANDORA 3118:58:2508:58:2500:00:00
2ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R17:35:1407:35:1400:12:45
3ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4417:53:1107:53:1100:16:34
4ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+17:46:2807:46:2800:44:27
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - DOBLES
N.VelaYateTimonel / TripulanteModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5170MAX POWERTOMAS MORGAN / MARIANO CAMBONMATCH 3018:54:0708:49:0700:00:00
2ARG5718SAN PATRICIOJULIO DOS REIS / JOAQUIN DOS REISN 34.519:09:2509:04:2500:06:00
3ARG2224ASTARTEPATRICIO THOMPSON / MATIAS VIDELANAVALTEC 3719:29:1809:24:1800:09:07
4ARG3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDA / ERNESTO MONLLORF&C 4018:52:2508:47:2500:14:25
5ARG4082COCODRILO DADDYOCTAVIO VELEZ/NICOLAS FIORIPANDORA 3119:41:4609:36:4600:25:05
6ARG4148SKAL CLERICODESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSENPANDORA 3420:08:5310:03:5300:46:03
7ARG3652SAN SALVADORLEONARDO VUGMANVICTORY 4320:06:4010:01:4000:58:34
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
N.VelaYateTimonelModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG60FJORD VIJORGE A JAUREGUIFRERS 4318:59:0408:59:0400:00:00
2ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3719:03:1409:03:1400:14:12
3ARG2357HELENEALEJANDRO MITCHELLF&C 4420:01:1810:01:1801:05:05
DNSARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.5
Serie B
N.VelaYateTimonelModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3418:47:0608:47:0600:00:00
2ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3220:07:1310:07:1300:43:59
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
N.VelaYateTimonelModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3418:47:0608:47:0600:00:00
2ARG60FJORD VIJORGE A JAUREGUIFRERS 4318:59:0408:59:0400:09:55
3ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3719:03:1409:03:1400:24:07
4ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3220:07:1310:07:1300:42:25
5ARG2357HELENEALEJANDRO MITCHELLF&C 4420:01:1810:01:1801:15:00
DNSARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.5
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
N.VelaYateTimonelModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 3419:29:0609:24:0600:00:00
Serie B
N.VelaYateTimonelModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5191BENITOESTEBAN BERONFM 98020:34:0810:29:0800:00:00
Serie C
N.VelaYateTimonelModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 31 M20:32:0510:27:0500:00:00
2ARG3043ACUARELAVERONICA VARGASPANDORA 2821:38:5011:33:5000:41:34